Aquaman Aquathlon 2017 Start List

Aquaman Aquathlon 2017 Start List

AQUAMAN AQUATHLON 2017 START LIST

as of April 22, 2017

DOWNLOAD YOUR OWN COPY

# Type Surname First Name Gender Category Team Name
1 AM FULL BILOG MYKELLE HANNAH DARYL F 15-19
2 AM FULL CALLEJA MA. PATRICIA F 15-19 TEAM DAVID’S SALON
3 AM FULL JOSE ISABEL F 15-19
4 AM FULL JOVES FRANCHESCA EZZABELLA F 15-19 ONE TRIATHLON
5 AM FULL MENDOZA JAMIYA MARIE F 15-19
6 AM FULL TABLADA MICKHAELA F 15-19 MANILA STREALINERS SWIM TEAM
7 AM FULL ALARILLA BEATRIZ ANDREA F 20-29 FOTON TRI TEAM
8 AM FULL ALCANTARA DOMINIQUE F 20-29
9 AM FULL BANZON IAN F 20-29 SANTE BARLEY
10 AM FULL BARRALES ARRIANNE RHOSE F 20-29
11 AM FULL BERNARDEZ CAMILLE F 20-29 SMART COMMUNICATIONS
12 AM FULL CAPULONG SALVE REGINA F 20-29
13 AM FULL CARAG KATERINA F 20-29
14 AM FULL CASTANEDA ALESSANDRA F 20-29
15 AM FULL CHEONG STEFFI KAYE F 20-29
16 AM FULL CO LIA TRISHA F 20-29
17 AM FULL DE GUIA SHIRRA JAZEL F 20-29
18 AM FULL DE PEDRO MARY ANNE F 20-29
19 AM FULL DOMINGO CHRISTINE F 20-29
20 AM FULL ESPINA LEANNE F 20-29 TRINUR
21 AM FULL ESTRELLA CORINNE MAE F 20-29
22 AM FULL FELICIANO ERIN JAY F 20-29
23 AM FULL FLORENTINO JOAN F 20-29
24 AM FULL GACO JOVELYN F 20-29
25 AM FULL GARCIA JANINA QUENNIEDYN F 20-29 TRIANTAO
26 AM FULL GAVINO SARAH OLIVIA F 20-29
27 AM FULL GONZALES IRISH VARGAS F 20-29 TEAM MARQUEZ
28 AM FULL IGBUHAY ABIGAIL F 20-29 TEAM UCY
29 AM FULL JAVIER KLARISSA MAE F 20-29
30 AM FULL LAVIÑA HELEISHA RACEL F 20-29 WHO TRIBE
31 AM FULL LIM LAUREN F 20-29 SANTE BARLEY
32 AM FULL LIMQUECO JENELLE FENELA F 20-29
33 AM FULL MACALINO YVETTE ANNE F 20-29 PAMPANGA TRIATHLON ACADEMY
34 AM FULL MENDOZA ABIGAIL MILLICENT F 20-29 ATTACK TRI
35 AM FULL MENDOZA JILLIANE MARIE F 20-29
36 AM FULL OLIVEROS SABRINA F 20-29 TEAM CABALEN RUNNERS
37 AM FULL ROSALES KIMBERLY MARIE F 20-29 SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM
38 AM FULL SAMANTE ALIZZA CHENEE ANNE F 20-29
39 AM FULL SANGA LIANNE F 20-29 ONE TRIATHLON TEAM
40 AM FULL SANTIAGO CRISTINA F 20-29
41 AM FULL SANTOS MA. CLARISSA F 20-29
42 AM FULL SOLON JEMELA JOYCE F 20-29 TEAM UCY
43 AM FULL TIUJANCO RACHEL ANNE F 20-29
44 AM FULL UY KIMBERLY LIM F 20-29
45 AM FULL VALENA ADAH F 20-29 TRIANTAO
46 AM FULL VILLAMOR MA ANGELICA F 20-29
47 AM FULL VISTAL MARIA CARMELA F 20-29
48 AM FULL VYTIACO MARIA JOANNA F 20-29 RUNNING HIKERS- TRI TEAM
49 AM FULL DE RIVERA ANGELA F 30-34
50 AM FULL MORALES KAY FATHEN F 30-34 TEAM NORMAN
51 AM FULL ALEJO KAREN ANNE F 30-39
52 AM FULL AQUIN O RIZA MAI F 30-39
53 AM FULL BATOON CORA F 30-39
54 AM FULL BELTRAN PIE F 30-39 TRICERA
55 AM FULL BIGCAS JHEL F 30-39 TEAM KREBZSIKEL
56 AM FULL CAPARAS KRISTINE BERNADETTE F 30-39
57 AM FULL CHAN NATALIA F 30-39
58 AM FULL CHENG JESSICA F 30-39
59 AM FULL DE LEON LIEZEL F 30-39 ONE TRIATHLON
60 AM FULL DEL ROSARIO GENELYN F 30-39
61 AM FULL DELOS REYES JESSICA MAE F 30-39
62 AM FULL ERANA SARAH MARIE F 30-39
63 AM FULL FAMARIN DANI F 30-39
64 AM FULL GAMBOA MINA F 30-39
65 AM FULL JUMAQUIO KARISSA PEACHY F 30-39
66 AM FULL KASHIWABARYA MINA F 30-39 WHO TRIBE
67 AM FULL LIM SOOJIN F 30-39
68 AM FULL LUCIO DIANNE F 30-39 TEAM GODSPEED MULTISPORTS
69 AM FULL MALABUEN JOYCE ANNE DESINE F 30-39
70 AM FULL MIRANDA MARY CLAIRE F 30-39 TEAM UCY
71 AM FULL PAGUIRIGAN VANESSA F 30-39 SYKES PH TRI TEAM
72 AM FULL PERILLA MICHELLE MARIE F 30-39
73 AM FULL RAMIREZ SHAINA ANELLA F 30-39
74 AM FULL RAYMUNDO CARLA F 30-39 WHO TRIBE
75 AM FULL SANTOS THERESE F 30-39
76 AM FULL TADENA ANGELYN F 30-39
77 AM FULL TIU JOYCE F 30-39
78 AM FULL YAMOYAM KRISTEEN F 30-39
79 AM FULL ABRILLA REINA F 40-49
80 AM FULL CAYOWET MARISSA F 40-49 PODIUM BAGUIO
81 AM FULL ELECCION JEN F 40-49 WHO TRIBE
82 AM FULL JOSE LIEZL F 40-49
83 AM FULL KATAOKA NICKY F 40-49
84 AM FULL LORENZO CAROL F 40-49
85 AM FULL MARIANO MICHELLE F 40-49 TEAM UCY
427 AM FULL MENDOZA BONITA F 40-44
86 AM FULL VILLANUEVA JENNIFER F 40-49 LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM
87 AM FULL GALICIA FLORDELIZA F 50-ABOVE TEAM MARQUEZ
88 AM FULL MAGPANTAY JULIETA F 50-ABOVE
89 AM FULL SOMOSO JULIE F 50-ABOVE
90 AM FULL ALARILLA ANDRE BENEDICT M 15-19 FOTON TRI TEAM
91 AM FULL ANG JAN PHILLIPPE M 15-19
92 AM FULL BALLESTEROS ERICK JOHN M 15-19
93 AM FULL CELESTIAL LANCE KENNETH M 15-19
94 AM FULL CELESTIAL JOSHUA KANE M 15-19
95 AM FULL FLESTADO JOSHUA M 15-19
96 AM FULL LAVIÑA JAY PHILIP M 15-19
97 AM FULL LI KINGSON KINNARD M 15-19 MANILA TRIALICIOUS
98 AM FULL REMUDARO ANGELO ALVAREZ M 15-19
99 AM FULL REYES JONATHAN M 15-19 ONE TRIATHLON TEAM
100 AM FULL RODRIGUEZ RENZO M 15-19 N/A
101 AM FULL TAN PIERCE M 15-19 PETROL TRI TEAM
102 AM FULL VINOYA JOSE MIGUEL M 15-19
103 AM FULL ZUNIEGA DANN GIL M 15-19
104 AM FULL AVANTE IVAN NICHOLAI M 20-24 TIKLOP SOCIETY OF THE PHILIPPINES
105 AM FULL BARTOLOME MARK ANGELO M 20-24 WE ARE BROTHERS
106 AM FULL BRONDIAL KENN ANTHONY M 20-24
107 AM FULL CELESTIAL BRYAN KYLE M 20-24
108 AM FULL CERAFICA CHRISTIAN M 20-24
109 AM FULL CERENO PAUL NOEL M 20-24 TRI-MARIKINA
110 AM FULL DALUPANG JOSHUA MARK M 20-24
111 AM FULL DE CASTRO JOSE MARI M 20-24
112 AM FULL DE GUZMAN DOMINIQUE M 20-24 TRI-MARIKINA
113 AM FULL ENRIQUEZ TIMOTHY CHANCE M 20-24
114 AM FULL FERRER JOAQUIN VICENTE M 20-24 UP DILIMAN
115 AM FULL GABRIEL ENZO M 20-24
116 AM FULL LACANDAZO RON AXL M 20-24 WEAREBRADERS
117 AM FULL LAZARO FRANCIS THADDEUS M 20-24 WHO TRIBE
118 AM FULL MARIANO DHANIEL MARK M 20-24
119 AM FULL MAURICIO JUANCHO MIGUEL M 20-24
120 AM FULL NUNES EDISON M 20-24 UNISON
121 AM FULL PALMOS ARNEL PARAISO M 20-24
122 AM FULL PULANCO MARC LOUIE M 20-24
123 AM FULL REMUDARO PAULO M 20-24
124 AM FULL SANTIAGO MERVIN M 20-24 SANTE BARLEY
125 AM FULL SIBAYAN GIANMARCO ANTON M 20-24 T12 CAMELBAK
126 AM FULL SIQUIOCO EDUARD JOSEPH M 20-24
127 AM FULL TINDUGAN REGINO REVIE M 20-24 LONE TEAM
128 AM FULL VELASCO RENZ M 20-24
129 AM FULL VILLANUEVA LEANDRO SEAN M 20-24
130 AM FULL GUSTILO JESSIE M 20-29 BSG TRI TEAM
131 AM FULL BANTANG MICHAEL ADOLFO M 25-29 DENSO PHILIPPINES CORPORATION
132 AM FULL CABRIGAS JAYARR M 25-29
133 AM FULL CASTANEDA GABRIELLE M 25-29
134 AM FULL CATLI SHERWIN M 25-29 TRIANTAO
135 AM FULL CRUZ ADRIAN M 25-29 TEAM UCY
136 AM FULL CRUZ JAN MICHAEL M 25-29 TEAM RED CROSS
137 AM FULL DAYAO TIMOTHY JOHN M 25-29
138 AM FULL DE GUZMAN CHRISTIAN M 25-29 ONE X 8
139 AM FULL DE GUZMAN GIAN-SERGIO M 25-29
140 AM FULL DE RIVERA ALEXANDRO M 25-29
141 AM FULL DEL ROSARIO FRANCIS ALFRED M 25-29 TRIXMAN
142 AM FULL DELICANO JOHN MICHAEL M 25-29 SIBAKEROS TRI
143 AM FULL DUNO JUSTINE RAINER M 25-29 TEAM HEROES
144 AM FULL FALLARIA ROBIN M 25-29 UCY TEAM
145 AM FULL FAMOR JARED VINCENT M 25-29
146 AM FULL FLORES ANGELO JOSE M 25-29
147 AM FULL FLORES JOSEPH DENNIS M 25-29 TEAM MAKO
148 AM FULL GAPPI ROMMEL M 25-29 TEAM GODSPEED MULTISPORT
149 AM FULL GARCIA EDGE M 25-29
150 AM FULL ILOSO JONATHAN M 25-29 TCF/TEAM ANGELS
151 AM FULL JASMIN ADRIAN RUBEN M 25-29 TRIANTAO
152 AM FULL LEE DHILL ANDERSON M 25-29
153 AM FULL LOBRIO DAN KEVIN M 25-29
154 AM FULL LUSTADO WENDELL M 25-29 TEAM UCY
155 AM FULL MAQUILING MIKE M 25-29
156 AM FULL MARQUEZ JETRO PAULO M 25-29
157 AM FULL MENDOZA ALFONSO M 25-29
158 AM FULL MIGUEL KEVIN M 25-29 LIPA BIKESHOP MULTISPORT
159 AM FULL PATERNO LINUS BENEDICT M 25-29 TEAM UCY
160 AM FULL PIMENTEL DENMARK M 25-29 TEAMANGELS
161 AM FULL RAMOS JOHN PAOLO M 25-29 WEAREBRADERS
162 AM FULL RAMOS JOHN RAYMUND M 25-29
163 AM FULL RICALDE JOSE ROBERT M 25-29
164 AM FULL SASOT REYMOND M 25-29
165 AM FULL SASOT REYMOND M 25-29
166 AM FULL SILAO DARWIND M 25-29 TRITANS
167 AM FULL TADENA ADRIAN M 25-29
168 AM FULL TAN JORDAN TIMOTHY M 25-29
169 AM FULL TUAZON ASHLEY M 25-29
170 AM FULL UBALDO MARNELL M 25-29
171 AM FULL UY JULIAN CARLO M 25-29 TEAM ARUNKADA MULTISPORT
172 AM FULL VINZON, RAMON MA. M 25-29 NDE CYCLING
173 AM FULL AUNARIO JOSEMARI M 30-34
174 AM FULL BIGCAS IVAN JOSHUA M 30-34 TEAM KREBZSIKEL
175 AM FULL BRONDIAL KARL ANTHONY M 30-34
176 AM FULL CAINDOY CHRISTIAN M 30-34 E-TEAM
177 AM FULL CAPARAS JONATHAN M 30-34 STEAM STRONG
178 AM FULL CHENG IAN M 30-34
179 AM FULL CHUA JAYME M 30-34
180 AM FULL CHUA JAYME M 30-34
181 AM FULL CHUA SONNY JOHN RANDOLF M 30-34 TEAM RUN DIRECTION
182 AM FULL DE LEON IRISH M 30-34 QBE
183 AM FULL DEL MAR JONATHAN M 30-34
184 AM FULL DELA CRUZ VANN ALLEN M 30-34
185 AM FULL GO DAN DERRICK M 30-34
186 AM FULL GUSTILO JUNDELL M 30-34 BSG TRI TEAM
187 AM FULL HO JUSTIN M 30-34 PERFORMANCE KINETIX
188 AM FULL HONRADO GERICH MAURY M 30-34
189 AM FULL KIONG MICHAEL M 30-34 TRIALICIOUS
190 AM FULL LAGATAO ALLAN M 30-34
191 AM FULL LAPID MAYNARD M 30-34 TRS TRI TEAM
192 AM FULL LORIA PAUL M 30-34
193 AM FULL LUSUNG BENEDICT IANE M 30-34
194 AM FULL MIRANO LIONELL M 30-34 REKTA TRI TEAM
195 AM FULL NAVARRO ED M 30-34 SDG
196 AM FULL NINOBLA SUMNER M 30-34
197 AM FULL ORTEGA DWAYNE M 30-34 TEAM ITSDER MULTISPORTS
198 AM FULL PADAYHAG PEDRO RICHARDO M 30-34
199 AM FULL PRADO DENNIS M 30-34
200 AM FULL RED BRIAN M 30-34 ESC SEAFOOD ISLAND
201 AM FULL RETIRADO JOSEPH M 30-34 ACQUIRE ASIA PACIFIC
202 AM FULL RICOHERMOSO CARLO M 30-34 WIN4YOUTH
203 AM FULL ROMAN MARK M 30-34
204 AM FULL ROQUE PAOLO LORENZO M 30-34 SPRINT
205 AM FULL SALDANA CARLO M 30-34 SMART TRI
206 AM FULL SARMIENTO LECH JOHN M 30-34 MAYNILAD-LAYAS BACK PACKERS
207 AM FULL SEBASTIAN ARGEL M 30-34
208 AM FULL SISON ASHLEY M 30-34
209 AM FULL TORRES DAN CARLO M 30-34 SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS PHILIPPINES, CORP.
210 AM FULL TORRES RAMLO JOHN M 30-34
211 AM FULL TRINIDAD ZANDER M 30-34 TRINIDAD RESIDENCE
212 AM FULL VILLANUEVA JEROME M 30-34 AVEGA
213 AM FULL VILLAR WILLIAM MICHAEL M 30-34 TRI-MARIKINA
214 AM FULL ZEPEDA JOHN PAUL M 30-34 WHO TRIBE
425 AM FULL ACHA LESTER LESSLEY M 35-39
215 AM FULL ALILING JOSE-ANTONIO M 35-39 CCP ALINDOGERS
216 AM FULL ALLAS JIMMY M 35-39
217 AM FULL BELLEZA MARVIC ALEXANDER M 35-39
218 AM FULL BELLEZA MARK ANTHONY M 35-39
219 AM FULL BELTRAN JOEL M 35-39 TRICERA
220 AM FULL BELTRAN DANNY DEXTER M 35-39 JAC MOTORS
221 AM FULL CLARO MIKE M 35-39 FRT PH
222 AM FULL DELA FUENTE MARVIN M 35-39
223 AM FULL DIVINA ROWALDO M 35-39
224 AM FULL ESCAREZ RYAN M 35-39
225 AM FULL EVANGELISTA KELVIN M 35-39
226 AM FULL FERRER RICHARD M 35-39 TRI-MARIKINA
227 AM FULL FULGENCIO JOHN PAUL M 35-39 THE HUNYANGO MULTISPORT
228 AM FULL GELACIO RODRIGO “JAY-AR” M 35-39 TEAM WANNA TRI
229 AM FULL GOMEZ CHARLES ANDREW M 35-39 FIT + ACADEMY
230 AM FULL HERNANDEZ FERDZ M 35-39 PUKERS
231 AM FULL LAPID MARK M 35-39 TRS TRI TEAM
232 AM FULL MANAYSAY RONNIE M 35-39
233 AM FULL MANLAPAZ CHAD M 35-39
234 AM FULL MARTINEZ ARNIE JOHN M 35-39
235 AM FULL MILLARES MEDARDO JOSEPH M 35-39
236 AM FULL MUNCAL EMMANUEL M 35-39
237 AM FULL PAPA JONATHAN M 35-39 IRON APHIO
238 AM FULL PISIG ALVIN M 35-39 XIKAD
239 AM FULL PULIDO JOEMEL M 35-39 SOUTHPLUS TRI
240 AM FULL REGINO NEIL M 35-39 TEAM KREBZSIKEL
241 AM FULL REYES DINO CAYETANO M 35-39 ATTACK TRI
242 AM FULL SALDI NELSON M 35-39 TRI X MAN
243 AM FULL SALVADOR PHILIP M 35-39 WETSHOP TODO TRIATHLON TEAM
244 AM FULL SANTOS RUBEN M 35-39 MAD
245 AM FULL SEE REX M 35-39 TEAM ANGELS
246 AM FULL SERRA ANTHONY M 35-39 PNP TRI TEAM
247 AM FULL SISON LEOPOLDO JR M 35-39 UERM
248 AM FULL TAJAN ROLANDO AL M 35-39 INDEFENDENT
249 AM FULL VEDAROZAGA ALFREDO M 35-39 TEAM HUNYANGO MULTISPORT
250 AM FULL VILLANIA BONG M 35-39
251 AM FULL WAGAN VOLKS AZUCENA M 35-39
252 AM FULL YAMOYAM STEPHEN JOHN M 35-39
253 AM FULL AYA-AY MARIO ANTONIO M 40-44 TRI-AIM
424 AM FULL BALGUA JEREMIAS M 40-44
254 AM FULL BERNARDO JOHN M 40-44 NONE
255 AM FULL BRIZUELA JAYSON M 40-44
256 AM FULL CABATANA MARVIN M 40-44 TRICERA
257 AM FULL CANILLAS JAN MICHAEL M 40-44
258 AM FULL CHAN WILLIAM M 40-44 ONETWOTRI
259 AM FULL CRUZ ELMER M 40-44 TRI-AIM
260 AM FULL CRUZ WILFREDO M 40-44
261 AM FULL DE CASTRO JIROME MARIUS M 40-44 TEAM WANNA TRI
262 AM FULL DELA FUENTE EDWIN M 40-44
263 AM FULL DIZON JP M 40-44 ARMY NAVY SOUTHTRI TEAM
264 AM FULL ENRIQUEZ JOEL M 40-44
265 AM FULL ESPERACION LITO M 40-44
266 AM FULL GILO FERDINAND M 40-44
267 AM FULL LACUNA BEBERT M 40-44
268 AM FULL LIM JOEL M 40-44 SURFTRIP DOT PH
269 AM FULL LUMAWIG JOSE MIGUEL M 40-44 WE TRI
270 AM FULL LUZARA ROLDAN M 40-44 TEAM WANNA TRI
271 AM FULL MARQUEZ MARK ANTHONY M 40-44
272 AM FULL MOLEJON JOSE MARI M 40-44
273 AM FULL NATIVIDAD ELPIDIO JR. M 40-44 METAFIT Q.C.
274 AM FULL NAVA VERNON M 40-44
275 AM FULL NONESA LOUIE M 40-44
276 AM FULL NOVENCIDO MAR IAN M 40-44 TEAM ARUNKADA MULTISPORTS
277 AM FULL PEQUET REXFORD M 40-44
278 AM FULL PIODO ROWELLY M 40-44
279 AM FULL RUIZ IAN JERICHO NAZARETH M 40-44 ERC
280 AM FULL SALE JONATHAN M 40-44
281 AM FULL SON BORAM M 40-44 SECRET SERVICE
282 AM FULL TAN JAMIES M 40-44
283 AM FULL TAN KIM JOSEPH M 40-44
284 AM FULL TUASON JP M 40-44 TRS TRI RCAM
285 AM FULL ABRILLA ROD M 45-49 BLACK MAMBA
286 AM FULL BAUTISTA LEOPOLDO M 45-49
287 AM FULL CORRUZ GREGORIO M 45-49
288 AM FULL DE LEON RODERICK M 45-49 TEAM UCY
289 AM FULL DUQUE JOSEPH M 45-49 TRICERA
290 AM FULL DY NOEL M 45-49
291 AM FULL IBAY JESSIE M 45-49 TEAM15GC
292 AM FULL LOPEZ VALENTIN M 45-49
293 AM FULL MARIANO RUTHGARDO M 45-49 UNLIRICE TRI TEAM
294 AM FULL ONG PETERSON M 45-49 AYALA TRIADS
295 AM FULL PEREZ JOSE GIL M 45-49 TRI-ALLIANCE
296 AM FULL SIBAYAN ANTHONY PATRICK M 45-49 T12 CAMELBAK
297 AM FULL SUAN JOJO M 45-49 SPRINT
298 AM FULL TAN JAMES M 45-49 PETROL TRI TEAM
299 AM FULL ABACAN RENE M 50-54 TRI-AIM
300 AM FULL ABADA ROMEO M 50-54 TEAM BONIFACIO
301 AM FULL ARBIS ROBERTO M 50-54 TEAM PUKERS
302 AM FULL CHAN GARY M 50-54 TEAM WANNA TRI
303 AM FULL JOSUE NELSON M 50-54
304 AM FULL LOYOLA FREDERICK M 50-54 TCF/TEAM ANGELS
305 AM FULL ROQUE HERMIE M 50-54
306 AM FULL VERZO JOSE M 50-54 CONCERTUS MANILA
307 AM FULL BARTIALD ALBERT M 55-59
308 AM FULL BUENAVENTURA ROLANDO M 55-59
309 AM FULL LIMCHIU LUIS M 55-59
310 AM FULL MANUEL ISIDRO M 55-59
311 AM FULL TIBURCIO RODELIO M 55-59 RA TIBURCIO & ASSOCIATES INC.
312 AM FULL MANALANG MARS MOTANO M 60-ABOVE
313 AM FULL REYES JERITO M 60-ABOVE FIT PH
426 AM LITE BENARES ASHER BRYCE M 15-19 SWIMFIT
314 AM LITE DE JESUS MIGUEL  M 15-19 COACH YAM FITNESS
315 AM LITE ALMENDRAL SOPHIA F 15-19 BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA
316 AM LITE ARGUELIES MA. CHEYANNE F 15-19
317 AM LITE GAW CAITLIN F 15-19 UNISON
318 AM LITE LIM ISABEL F 15-19 TEAM TITUS ATHLETICS
319 AM LITE MALLARI LARA THERESE F 15-19
320 AM LITE MARIANO MARY DENELLE F 15-19
321 AM LITE QUIANZON PATRICIA F 15-19
322 AM LITE TUPPIL CJESHYL F 15-19 MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORTS
323 AM LITE BADONG TRISTINE ANNE F 20-29
324 AM LITE CAPILI CLAUDETTE ANNE F 20-29
325 AM LITE CONTRERAS GIENAH CAMILLE F 20-29
326 AM LITE CRUZ CAMILLE F 20-29
327 AM LITE DIZON LIZA F 20-29 E-TEAM
328 AM LITE GARCIA MARIA VICTORIA F 20-29
329 AM LITE GOVIER KATHRYN F 20-29
330 AM LITE JUGAR RHEZEL F 20-29
331 AM LITE LIANGCO ROSE ANNE F 20-29 FREELANCE
332 AM LITE LIM MAZIE LYNETTE F 20-29
333 AM LITE MA BELRICA JELAINE F 20-29
334 AM LITE MAGSAKAY JOANNA MARIE F 20-29 HELLAFIT
335 AM LITE ORBINA ALYSSA JAYNE F 20-29 PINOY ASPIRING RUNNERS
336 AM LITE PERDIGON ARGELLIE MONIQUE F 20-29
337 AM LITE PURVOR SAMANTHA F 20-29
338 AM LITE ROBLES VERNACIA F 20-29
339 AM LITE SAN JOSE NICA F 20-29
340 AM LITE SANTOS JAN ARMELYNN F 20-29 TRI-MARIKINA
341 AM LITE VENTURINA GABRIELLA F 20-29 CENTURY TRI-HARD
342 AM LITE ABOGADO TRIXIE F 30-39
343 AM LITE CARLSTEAD CRISTI F 30-39
344 AM LITE CAS MARIA VEA F 30-39 THE ARISTOCRAT RESTAURANT
345 AM LITE CHAN BERNADETTE F 30-39 DLSU TRIATHLON CLUB
346 AM LITE CORDOVA KAREN FURAGGANAN F 30-39
347 AM LITE CRUZ GRACE F 30-39
348 AM LITE DAGAL CARMENCITA VICTORIA F 30-39
349 AM LITE DOMINGO JULIE ANN F 30-39
350 AM LITE GEOFFROY ANDREA F 30-39
351 AM LITE MARTINEZ FRANCES DIANNE F 30-39 AUDIOPHIL HEARING SOLUTIONS
352 AM LITE MOULD LINDSAY F 30-39
353 AM LITE NARCEDA KRISTINE MARIE F 30-39
354 AM LITE OQUENDO MA. LOURDES F 30-39 TEAM MATINDI
355 AM LITE QUIMPO MARIE CORAZON F 30-39
356 AM LITE RABELAS CARMI JOANNE F 30-39
357 AM LITE RODRIGUEZ TITZCHE F 30-39
358 AM LITE SANTOS ANALYN F 30-39
359 AM LITE SANTOS CHARITO F 30-39 TECHNOGRAPHIX
360 AM LITE SARABIA KATRINA F 30-39
361 AM LITE TAN SHARLYNE F 30-39
362 AM LITE TORRES SHYLA NICOLETE F 30-39 TEAM GODSPEED
363 AM LITE CLEMENTE AMELIA F 40-Above
364 AM LITE JONSON REBECCA F 40-Above KREBZSIKEL
365 AM LITE PADUA JAKE F 40-Above ADB ROAD AND TRAIL CLUB
366 AM LITE BAUTISTA AARON KYLE M 15-19
367 AM LITE BAUTISTA KIRK DOMMICK M 15-19
368 AM LITE COMIA REIMAR ENCINA M 15-19
369 AM LITE CRUZ CHELD STEFENNE M 15-19
370 AM LITE GAW GABRIEL M 15-19 UNISON
371 AM LITE PRUDENTE YOEJAN M 15-19
372 AM LITE TALOY JERARD M 15-19
373 AM LITE ALEJO RUDOLF JASON M 20-29
374 AM LITE CARRIAGA DAVIC M 20-29
375 AM LITE CHAN JAY PATRICK M 20-29
376 AM LITE CONCEPCION ISAIAH JOSEPH M 20-29
377 AM LITE CORNELIO JAKE RAY M 20-29
378 AM LITE DE GUZMAN JOAQUIN M 20-29
379 AM LITE DONATO MARK ANTHONY M 20-29
380 AM LITE ESTARES JOHN BRIAN M 20-29
381 AM LITE GO JOHN RICHMOND M 20-29
382 AM LITE ILAGAN ELROY JON M 20-29
383 AM LITE JUMAO-AS LEXUS JOHN M 20-29
384 AM LITE LEONOR JOPRDAN M 20-29
385 AM LITE MAYO GIAN PAOLO M 20-29 REKTA TRI TEAM
386 AM LITE PAYONGAYONG GIAN M 20-29
387 AM LITE PE BENITO KENNETH M 20-29
388 AM LITE RAMOS JEREMIAH M 20-29
389 AM LITE ROSALES AARON M 20-29
390 AM LITE SEGUIENTE MARK ANTHONY M 20-29
391 AM LITE BANAL JUAN M 30-39 THE FINE GENTLEMAN
392 AM LITE BERTULFO JAMES M 30-39
393 AM LITE BULACLAC EDWIN M 30-39
394 AM LITE CERVANTES MARC RAFAEL M 30-39 UNLIRICE TRI
395 AM LITE CUASAY SANCHO III M 30-39
396 AM LITE FERNANDEZ EMIL ADRIAN M 30-39 TECHNOPOLY INC
397 AM LITE LIM EUGENE M 30-39
398 AM LITE MACDONALD JAYCEE M 30-39
399 AM LITE NULUD EDMAR M 30-39 PBC
400 AM LITE OLARVE RYAN ELY M 30-39
401 AM LITE PANGANIBAN PAOLO M 30-39 KABILOG-TRI
402 AM LITE RODRIGUEZ ANGELO LEVI VIDAL M 30-39
403 AM LITE SABINORIO CHRISTIAN M 30-39 TEAM LESS
404 AM LITE SALCEDO JOSEPH KENNEDY M 30-39
405 AM LITE SASAI MICHAEL ALBIN M 30-39 SOUTHPLUS TRI
406 AM LITE TAGURA DANIEL JOHN M 30-39 PATA TEAM
407 AM LITE DE GUIA BRYAN ALFRED M 40-49 TEAM TITANS MANILA
408 AM LITE DIMATATAC CESAR M 40-49
409 AM LITE FADRIGO MARGARITO ANGELO M 40-49 TEAM RIOT
410 AM LITE GARCIA GARRY M 40-49 SWISS-BELHOTEL
411 AM LITE ISIDRO ANTHONY M 40-49
412 AM LITE JAYMA GILCHRIST M 40-49 MARLOW NAVIGATION
413 AM LITE JONSON REYNALDO,JR. M 40-49 KREBZSIKEL
414 AM LITE LAZARO ERICLEY LOUISE M 40-49 BJMP MULTISPORT/CAVSU
415 AM LITE LUCES ARMANDO M 40-49
416 AM LITE NANDWANI RAMEL M 40-49
417 AM LITE PENETRANTE GLENN M 40-49 SOUTHPLUS TRI
418 AM LITE RAMON ORLANDO M 40-49 ORC
419 AM LITE RONQUILLO JOHN M 40-49 TEAM RIOT
420 AM LITE TIANGCO JONATHAN M 40-49 OLDSKOOL BIKERS
421 AM LITE TOLIN RAMSES M 40-49
422 AM LITE ZIALCITA JR. RENATO M 40-49 MARLOW NAVIGATION
423 AM LITE TORRES ADELIO M 50-ABOVE
# Type Surname FIRST NAME GENDER Category Team Name
R1 AM RELAY MORIERAS GIL M RELAY-SWIM VATIOS
R1 AM RELAY CORRAL KELLY F RELAY-RUN VIATOS
R2 AM RELAY CHING JASMSINE F RELAY-SWIM UNISON
R2 AM RELAY FORJAS KATHLEEN DENISE F RELAY-RUN UNISON
R3 AM RELAY TONG STEFAN M RELAY-Run TEAM T
R3 AM RELAY TONG NICOLE F RELAY-Swim TEAM T
R4 AM RELAY PANGATUNGAN ANDREW M RELAY-Swim N/A
R4 AM RELAY PANGATUNGAN ROCHELLE F RELAY-Run N/A
R5 AM RELAY PEREZ MARTINA F RELAY-Swim RSP
R5 AM RELAY PEREZ ENRIQUE M RELAY-Run RSP
R6 AM RELAY ESPANUEVA SHEILLA F RELAY-Run TRS TRI TEAM
R6 AM RELAY LITTON CHARISSA F RELAY-Swim TRS TRI TEAM
R7 AM RELAY CARATAO JAN MARK M RELAY-Swim TAKBO KABITENYO
R7 AM RELAY ESPIRITU ARNOLD M RELAY-Run TAKBO KABITENYO
R8 AM RELAY ANGAT IAN M RELAY-RUN
R8 AM RELAY FLORES ANN F RELAY-SWIM
FOR VERIFICATION
# Type Surname FIRST NAME GENDER Category Team Name
* AM FULL ACERON EMER M 45-49 STILL PENDING
* SARTE JOSE ANTONIO M 30-34 STILL PENDING

Comments

comments

Latest Tweets