ArticlesEventsNews

Powerade Philippine Duathlon Series 2012 Leg 3 | Start List | Course Map

Lock and load! The best duathlon series of the country is back! All roads lead to Sta. Elena City, Sta. Rosa Laguna on August 19, 2012 for the 3rd leg of the Powerade Philippine Duathlon Series!

SWIMBIKERUN.ph is a proud media partner of the Powerade Philippine Duathlon Series 2012

Here’s a message from Popo Remigio, organizer of the Powerade Philippine Duathlon Series 2012! Yep! She’s back from the accident and like what her husband Thumbie said, “lalo pang gumanda” :)

hi everyone!

hoping this message finds you and your loved ones well and safe!

reminding you that deadline is until tomorrow, Aug 10! tentative start list, as of Aug 2, at the end of this message, as well as in the attachment in excel format. i apologize for the corrections, as this is not the original list, and will still be updating the said list once we have collected all reg forms. so, again, don’t worry if you cannot find your name in the list.

course map in the attachment, as well. if you have trouble opening the file, you may access it through thumbie remigio’s facebook account.

race nos. are available at your respective registration sites, but please do call up beforehand just to make sure and also so they can have it ready for you. telephone nos. are listed below.  for those who registered via fax/email and paid via bank deposit, you may also opt to have your race number sent to any of the bike shops or delivered to you via bike messengers from Pedala. they service QC, marikina, san juan, pasig, mandaluyong, makati, the fort, manila & pasay; P100/one-way delivery; mon-fri only, excluding holidays. race nos. may also be claimed on race day itself.timing chips will be distributed a week before the event at bike king; event shirts on race day.

happy and productive training everyone! keep safe!

POWERADE PHILIPPINE DUATHLON SERIES 2012 LEG 3

RACE INFORMATION

Date, Day & Time of Event:
August 19, 2012, Sunday, 6am
Event Venue: Sta. Elena City, Sta. Rosa Laguna
Race Distances: 7km Run, 35km Bike, 3.5km Run

Race Categories:

Elite (Male & Female)
Age group:
Male: 16~19 yrs, 20~24, 25~29, 30~34, 35~39, 40~44, 45~49, 50 & above
Female: 16~19 yrs, 20~29, 30~39, 40 & above

Awards and Prizes:

Medals, prizes and cash will be awarded to Overall Top Three in Male and Female Categories.
Medals and prizes will be awarded to TOP THREE in each age group.

Powerade Duathlon Series Championship:

To add a little more fun and excitement into this friendly competition, elite and age-group winners will be awarded points according to his or her finish position in each race. Current and former Triathlon and Duathlon National team members who are still actively racing are categorized as elite racers. Racers with the most points in their respective categories at the end of the series will be declared series champions!  If two top racers finish on level points, the one with more victories wins. Series champions will receive trophies, special prizes and bragging rights! Racers are required to join a minimum of three legs including the final leg to qualify for the series championship.
Points breakdown:
1st: 100
5th: 60
9th: 20
2nd: 90
6th: 50
10th: 10
3rd: 80
7th: 40
11th – nth: 5
4th: 70
8th: 30
Registration: Submit filled-up entry form with your fee at Registration Center mentioned below.
Participants may also pay through:
BPI (Anna Marissa Remigio, S/A No. 0429-3165-61), or

PNB (Anna Marissa Nagtalon, S/A No. 1002-8030-0012).

Then, Email or Fax entry form and deposit  slip (clear &/or enlarged copy) with name to Fax #: 932-9071
Keep receipt/bank deposit slip & submit during Registration.

Registration Centers:

Bike King at Bonifacio High Street , Tel. #: +632 -856-3362
Cycling Zone: Shell Pacific Gas Station, Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa
Tel.: 02-809-6736
Life Cycle Bicycle Shop: G-Strip, Greenhills Shopping Center, San Juan. (c/o Rob)
Tel: 02-5842862, 584-2442, 661-3424
Trinity Cycle Shop: 41 Commonwealth ave. QC (beside Hyundai and Nissan )
Tel.: 02-4426591
Velocipede Bike Shop: Unit B, Royale Place Arcade (Beside Ever Gotesco Commonwealth)
Tel: 02-3518488
Registration Fees/Schedule: (Inclusive of race packet, sponsor’s products, inengs barbecue meal, finisher’s medal, singlet, Timing Chip)
P1,000 (June 20- July 20)
P1, 500 (July 21- August 10)
Deadline of Registration: August 10, 2012
For Inquiries please contact:
Thumbie Remigio
Mobile phone: +632-917-8486243
Website: www.adrenalinemultisport.com
Popo Nagtalon Remigio
Mobile phone: +632-908-9086621

COURSE MAP

Photobucket

START LIST: DOWNLOAD START LIST

RACE NO. Surname First Name Category Team Reg’n
491 ABAD MIRASOL F ELITE
503 AGUINALDO TRISTAN NICOLAS M25-29 BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM TRINITY
522 AGUSTIN ROLIE M30-34 BIKE KING
557 ALEJANDRO GINA F30-39 SUNPOWER BIKE KING
558 ANTONIO GLENN M30-34 SOLOMON BIKE KING
559 ASONG DODONG SR. M50-UP BIKE KING
575 AYO ALEXANDER M40-44 TRINITY
649 BALUYOT ACHILLES M40-44 LIFECYCLE LIFECYCLE
685 BANUELOS KEVIN JOSHUA M16-19 UP DILIMAN TRINITY
711 BARTILAD ALBERT M50-UP MANSHIP BIKE KING
829 BAUTISTA CARLO MARCO M30-34 LIFECYCLE
831 BOLJORAN REGIE M25-29 BIKE KING
868 BONALOS PHILIPPE M30-34 BIKE KING
900 BREEN AILEEN F30-39 BIKE KING
912 CACO DENNIS M30-34 BIKE KING
947 CALUNSOD RICHARD MARTIN M30-34 FITNESS FIRST BIKE KING
948 CANLAS DENNIS M35-39 MANSHIP BIKE KING
950 CARAGAY MICHAEL M45-49 XYCOS
966 CASTILLO CHRISSENT KENNY M25-29 BIKE KING
967 CASTRO ARNEL M45-49 BLSS POWERTRI PNB
968 CHIANG MICHAEL M30-34 IRONBIKE BPI
969 CHING JANET F40-UP TEAM OPTIMUM NUTRITION BIKE KING
970 CORTEY ERNIE M45-49 MERALCO SMART LIGHTSPEED BIKE KING
971 DAVIS CHAD M40-44 FITNESS FIRST BIKE KING
972 DAVIS NATASHA F40-UP FITNESS FIRST BIKE KING
973 DE CASTRO VICENTE M40-44 PETRON BIKE KING
974 DE CASTRO CHRISTIAN M35-39 BIKE KING
975 DE JESUS WALTER M35-39 RUNTOM BIKE KING
976 DE JESUS JOSE JR. M25-29 TRIBE BIKE KING
977 DY NOEL M40-44 MANSHIP BIKE KING
978 ESTEVES ROBINSON M ELITE
979 FAMADOR PAUL M35-39 PETRON BIKE KING
980 IFURUNG ARTHUR M50-UP YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
981 ISIP JUN M35-39 FITNESS FIRST RCBC BIKE KING
982 JAVIER ROBENO M ELITE
983 LOSTE BAYANI M40-44 BIKE KING
984 MARTIN CARLO M30-34 SAKURA MULTISPORT BIKE KING
985 MARTINEZ KARL MARK M30-34 PETRON BIKE KING
986 MEJILLA ANTHONY M40-44 ROCK N’ ROAD BIKE KING
987 MONTEVIRGEN SHERWIN M35-39 BIKE KING
988 MORALES MONINA F40-UP FITNESS FIRST RCBC BIKE KING
989 NANIONG FREDERICO JR. M40-44 MERALCO SMART LIGHTSPEED LIFECYCLE
990 ODIAMAR KARL M25-29 BIKE KING
991 PAMENTER STELLA GRACE F30-39 STELLA’S CAFÉ BIKE KING
992 PATNUBAY JAMES M50-UP MANSHIP BIKE KING
993 PEDREGOSA CARLO JOSE M ELITE
994 PELLE SIEG M25-29 BIKE KING
995 POLINTAN GIL M40-44 LIFECYCLE
996 QUEROL VINZENT M35-39 BIKE KING
997 QUINTANA GILBERT M45-49 BIKE KING
998 REYES KENNETH REY M20-24 ROCK N’ ROAD BIKE KING
999 RICAFORT ALVIN M30-34 TRINITY
1000 HERVAS JINGO M40-44 ARMY NAVY SOUTH TRI LIFECYCLE
1001 RICASATA MARLON RYAN M30-34 BPI
1002 RIVERA ALEXANDER M40-44 TRINITY
1003 SALVAN JOSE ESTEBAN M40-44 BIKE KING
1004 SANTIAGO ALLEN M ELITE
1005 SANTIAGO GLADYS F30-39 BIKE KING
1006 SANTOS RICKY M40-44 SOLOMON LIFECYCLE
1007 SANTOS RODRIGO M40-44 LIFECYCLE
1008 SIBAL JOSEPH M25-29 TRINITY
1009 TAMBO PAOLO M25-29 TEAM BORING BPI
1010 TIMAN JULLA F20-29 U.P. LOS BANOS BIKE KING
1011 TING MANRICK M30-34 BPI
1012 VALDEZ JEFFREY M ELITE YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK
1013 VALDEZ ROWENA F ELITE YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK
1058 SIBAYAN GIANMARCO ANTON M16-19 UST TRINITY
1038 LUBON ARGIE M20-24 BIKEKING
1045 ISIDRO JOHN ERWIN M20-24 UST GLOBAL BIKEKING
1022 ANGELES ROMEO M25-29
1037 GO JEREMY M25-29 SECONDWIND-SUN BROADBAND BIKEKING
1041 RESUELLO KELMER M25-29 BASF CHEMICAL COMPANY BIKEKING
1044 MANALO MIGUEL MARCO M25-29 SEAOIL PHILIPPINES BIKEKING
1051 NANQUIL EDWARD JOSEPH M25-29 URC BIKEKING
1030 INOFERIO MARLOWE M30-34
1031 MIL ROBERT JASON JR. M30-34
1034 VITAL JOHN BRYAN M30-34 MALATE CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT CORP
1036 NARTATES DAN M30-34 SECONDWIND-SUN BROADBAND BIKEKING
1042 BANZON MARK BRYAN M30-34 BIKEKING
1053 NANO EDWIN M30-34 BIKE HOUSE BIKEKING
1060 DUCUSIN KRISTOFFERSON M30-34 MARIKINA SHOE EXCHANGE TRINITY
1061 VICTORINO EDILBERTO M30-34 EXCELLENCE TRINITY
1014 BERON JULIUS M35-39 BMB MULTISPORT TEAM
1015 DELA PEÑA JOEL M35-39 BMB MULTISPORT TEAM
1016 BALDOVINO ALMOND RAY M35-39 BMB MULTISPORT TEAM
1020 URBIZTONDO EDGAR M35-39 PA-TRI
1025 DE VILLA AUGUSTUS M35-39 BMB MULTISPORT TEAM
1026 CORONADO CHRISTOPHER M35-39 BMB MULTISPORT TEAM
1027 ALMERO CHRISTOPHER NOEL M35-39 BMB MULTISPORT TEAM
1032 DELA ROSA ROSAURO JR. M35-39
1033 VIBAR FRANK M35-39
1035 OLAZO CHRISTOPHER M35-39 BIKEKING
1040 MERCADO GINO M35-39 COCA COLA BIKEKING
1047 ISLA ERWIN EMETERIO M35-39 BIKEKING
1048 SANVICTORES NELSON M35-39 JRU BIKEKING
1049 SANVICTORES REY M35-39 BIKEKING
1054 CASTRO PRECIOSO M35-39 TRINITY
1055 AGSALUD ARMIN M35-39 TRINITY
1057 MOLO ALVIN M35-39 TRINITY
1019 POBRE ALEXANDER M40-44 PA-TRI
1021 ALINEA ANTONIO M40-44 ANALOG DEVICES
1028 MANTILLA ARVIN M40-44 TDK PHILS. CORP
1029 PABELICO JOEL M40-44
1039 VILLAREAL MARVILITO M40-44
1043 LOPENA JOSELITO M40-44 BIKEKING
1046 BORDEOS NICK M40-44 TIKLOP SOCIETY OF THE PHIL, BIKEKING
1050 DE ASIS JOHN M40-44 ANSON EMPORIUM CORP. BIKEKING
1059 SIBAYAN ANTHONY PATRICK M40-44 SIBAYAN AND ASSOCIATES TRINITY
1017 VILLAMAYOR NELSON M45-49 CITY ASSESORS OFFICE
1018 JONSON RICARDO JR. M45-49 PA-TRI
1023 NALUZ TEODORO M45-49 XYCOS TEAM
1024 BARIA RENATO M45-49
1052 REYES ALEXIS M45-49 COCA COLA BIKEKING
1056 DIMERO EDGAR M45-49 TRINITY
1062 PINGUL JAYVEE M45-49 TRIVAL TRINITY
1063 BARRETTO DIANA F20-39 BPI
1064 CALNEA DIVINA GRACIA F30-39 BIKEKING
1065 CHING CAROLYN F30-39 BIKEKING
1066 UY ARLYNE F30-39 BIKEKING
1067 NAVAL ARACELI F30-39 CARMONA KNIGHT BIKERS CZ
1068 DAGOY DIVINE GRACE F30-39 BPI
1069 ANG HELLEN F40-UP 7-11 MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1070 GAN JENNIFER F40-UP BIKEKING
1071 HITALIA CELMA F40-UP XTRM TRIATHLON TEAM BPI
1072 DIZON CARLISLE F30-39 CZ
1073 SANTIAGO MERVIN RENCEL M16-19 JAC MOTORS BIKEKING
1074 DIONEDA GLENN M20-24 BIKEKING
1075 HERNANDO MACHAEL M20-24 TRI-NORTH BIKEKING
1076 SANTOS CARLO MIGUEL M20-24 LIFECYCLE
1077 SALCEDO RYAN M25-29 GOLDS GYM BIKEKING
1078 ARUTA JOSEPH RICARDO M25-29 UNILAB LIFECYCLE
1079 BORNALES EMILIO M30-34 BIKEKING
1080 CARTAÑO GERAL M30-34 BIKEKING
1081 CHUSENFU IGNATIUS M30-34 BIKEKING
1082 GABA JOHN PAUL M30-34 ACCRALAW OFFICES BIKEKING
1083 ISLA TIMOTHY JOSEPH M30-34 PLDT-BIKEKING BIKEKING
1084 MANALO JHOEL M30-34 PHILMOTO MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1085 ROLDAN JOHN CARL M30-34 JAC MOTORS BIKEKING
1086 TOMPAR TONI F30-39 BIKEKING
1087 DEL ROSARIO JASON M30-34 PANGASINA TRI/ LRI THERAPHARMA LIFECYCLE
1088 GARCIA MANUEL M30-34 LISA LIFECYCLE
1089 GARCIA CLOYD M30-34 LIFECYCLE
1090 ANDAG DANIELITO M35-39 ACCENTURE BIKEKING
1091 ANTONIO GLENN M35-39 TEAM KWEK KWEK BIKEKING
1092 ENRIQUEZ LEROY LEE M35-39 THE BRICK BIKEKING
1093 FERNANDEZ ROMMEL M35-39 7-11 MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1094 STA. MARIA NELSON M35-39 BIKEKING
1095 TY ALVIN M35-39 BIKEKING
1096 SANTOS AL M35-39 LIFECYCLE
1097 CURA FLORENCIO M35-39 F. CURA INDUSTRIES LIFECYCLE
1098 LAO PAULO M35-39 LIFECYCLE
1099 TERRADO MARK ANTHONY M35-39 PNB
1100 RAMIREZ DIOSDAO M35-39 TRANTADOS PNB
1101 ADVIENTO GLENN M40-44 RAPIDE BIKEKING
1102 DE VERA KNATZ M40-44 TOSHIBA BIKEKING
1103 DELA CRUZ ROLLYN M40-44 STELLENT MEDIA BIKEKING
1104 GARCIA JOSE RICARDO M40-44 BIKEKING
1105 ROMANILLOS REGINER M40-44 TEAM TADYAK BIKEKING
1106 SIY-YAP SEFUEL M40-44 BIKEKING
1107 ZOTOMAYOR RITZ M40-44 PAGCOR BIKEKING
1108 SALVADOR ENRICO M40-44 LIFECYCLE
1109 QUION ROMMEL M40-44 ROCK N ROAD LIFECYCLE
1110 OPIANA MEINARD M40-44 ROCK N ROAD LIFECYCLE
1111 DE DIOS EDSEL M40-44 GREENHILLS TRI LIFECYCLE
1112 SANTOS RODERICK M40-44 ROYAL PACIFIC RIM LIFECYCLE
1113 ATIENZA NARCISO JR. M40-44 CARDINAL SANTOS MEDICAL CENTER LIFECYCLE
1114 ARENAS JOHN M45-49 JAC MOTORS BIKEKING
1115 GAN JOSEPH M45-49 BIKEKING
1116 LEE ARNOLD M45-49 BIKEKING
1117 LUY ENRIQUE JR. M45-49 BIKEKING
1118 PEARCE BARRY M45-49 SALFORD HARRIES BIKEKING
1119 SUMICAD SIEGFRED M45-49 EMERSON NETWORK POWER BIKEKING
1120 YANG STEPHEN M45-49 LIFECYCLE
1121 GUTIERREZ NESTOR M45-49 LIFECYCLE
1122 TAGATA RODOLFO M45-49 LIFECYCLE
1123 MANGULABNAN LUIS M45-49 FITNESS FIRST TRIATHLON TEAM
1124 BOLINA ARNELITO M50-UP JAC MOTORS BIKEKING
1125 SANTOS ALFREDO M50-UP GREENHILLS TRI LIFECYCLE
1126 SUPANGCO ELIZABETH F30-39 EAST WEST SEED CO. BIKEKING
1127 AMISTOSO MICHAEL RAYMOND M25-29 ARMY NAVY SOUTH TRI TEAM
1128 SANTOS TIMMY M25-29 100 PLUS
1129 GATBONTON JOHN KERNAN M30-34 GMA NETWORK INC. LIFECYCLE
1130 CELESTINO ANTONIO M30-34 LIFECYCLE
1131 DE LEON CARLO M30-34 TRINITY
1132 AQUINO LENARD M30-34 TRINITY
1133 MANALANG MARVIN M35-39 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1134 DELA PAZ MICHAEL M35-39 EAST WEST SEED CO. BIKEKING
1135 CRUZ YUYOO M40-44 LIFECYCLE
1136 BONDOC ARNEL M40-44 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BIKEKING
1137 QUETUA VLADIMER M40-44 BIKEKING
1138 KEITA HASEKAWA M40-44 BIKEKING
1139 MOLATO GEORGE M40-44 BEAT THE PAIN TEAM BIKEKING
1206 CRUZ ALEXANDER M40-44 BEAT THE PAIN TEAM BIKEKING
1207 MALLARI DOODSIE F40-UP TUKOD.PH TRINITY
1208 PANGALANGAN JUNIE M45-49 TEAM TADYAK BIKEKING
1209 PITIQUEN BING M45-49 HONDA CARS KALOOKAN TRINITY
1210 CHING EDWIN M50-UP LIFECYCLE
1211 MAGPAYO JULUIS M50-UP MERALCO-SMART LIGHTSPEED BIKEKING
1212 BALUYOT MARY JANE F20-29 BPI
1213 ROJAS MARICHU F30-39 FITNESS FIRST TRI TEAM CYCLING Z
1214 KAWABATA ANNA LIZA F30-39 CANLUBANG BIKERS CLUB BPI
1215 MARQUEZ ANNER M40-UP CANLUBANG BIKERS CLUB BPI
1216 SEGUNIAL MA. FE AURORA F40-UP BPI/BK
1217 BUHIAN JERIC M16-19 YELLOW AB TRI-CLARK
1218 NAGUIT JOSE ANTONIO GABRIEL M16-19 YELLOWCAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1219 NAGUIT BIENVENIDO III M16-19 YELLOWCAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1220 VALINTON AARON M20-24 TEAM FRESH LEGS CYCLING Z
1221 AMISTOSO MARIA KATRINA F20-29 TEAM DAVID’S SALON
1222 ZARAGOZA MARJAY M20-24 PNB
1223 NAGUIT LOUIS ANGELO M20-24 YELLOWCAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1224 CANTA RAYMUND M25-29 BIKRAM YOGA ALABANG XTRM TRI TEAM CYCLING Z
1225 ALFARO SAUL M25-29 BIKRAM YOGA ALABANG XTRM TRI TEAM CYCLING Z
1226 ANGELES BARNETT M25-29 UPLB TRANTADOS CYCLING Z
1227 BALCE MANUEL M25-29 TRAP
1228 CATCATAN MELVIN M30-34 TRIBE CYCLING Z
1229 TALASTAS EDWARD M30-34 GRANTRAIL CYCLING TEAM CYCLING Z
1230 ORELLANA ARIS M30-34 CYCLING Z
1231 BALDOMEZA PAUL MARCO M30-34 CYCLING Z
1232 NALOG FERDINAND M30-34 PNB
1233 PINAGA ALEXANDER M35-39 STCYCLING CLUB CYCLING Z
1234 GUARIN JEFF M35-39 TRIBE CYCLING Z
1235 VILLONTA PAULO M35-39 CYCLING Z
1236 SERRANO LEMUEL M35-39 CYCLING Z
1237 GELI RYAN M35-39 CYCLING Z
1238 LOBATON CHRISTOPHER M35-39 CYCLING Z
1239 SOUZA RYANN M35-39 CYCLING Z
1240 SOUZA JAYSON M35-39 CYCLING Z
1241 TATOY EMMANUEL VICTOR M35-39 TRAP
1242 REYES CHAD JOHN MARTIN M35-39 BPI
1243 SALES JONATHAN M35-39 BPI
1244 DE GUZMAN ANGELO M35-39 FUJITSU BPI
1245 DAVA ARNOLD M35-39 FUJITSU BPI
1246 LACANLALE SONNY M35-39 TEAM TNCC BPI
1247 DIZON MANUEL “DING” M35-39 COCA COLA
1248 GUETA JOSEL M35-39 FITNESS FIRST PLATINUM, RCBC BPI
1249 RODILLAS EDISON M40-44 STCYCLING CLUB CYCLING Z
1250 MENDOZA CHARLES M40-44 ST CYCLING CLUB CYCLING Z
1251 PORTO JEROME ANJEELO M40-44 TRIBE CYCLING Z
1252 ADALIN MARLO M40-44 TRIBE CYCLING Z
1253 WHITE BONG M40-44 CYCLING Z
1254 LABIOS ENRIQUE M40-44 CYCLING Z
1255 BERNARDINO BERNARD M40-44 CYCLING Z
1256 SABADO ELIGIO JR. M40-44 CYCLING Z
1257 ANDAL NOEL M40-44 ROHM ELECTRONICS CYCLING Z
1258 MANUEL GEORGE M40-44 PNB
1259 VELMONTE JESUS ‘TOTO’ M40-44
1260 CASTILLO ROMULO M40-44 BPI
1261 AGOO JESSIE M45-49 FLUOR DANIEL INC. CYCLING Z
1262 DE LEON GODFREY M45-49 CYCLING Z
1263 VILLADOLID JOSELITO M45-49 CYCLING Z
1264 CANO JOEL M45-49 SHELL CYCLING CLUB CYCLING Z
1265 CARREON ANDREW M45-49 CYCLING Z
1266 RICHMOND DAVID M45-49 CYCLING Z
1267 CASTRO ARNEL M45-49 BLSS POWERTRI PNB
1268 HAIN ARTHUR MICHAEL III M45-49 BPI/BK
1269 VILLANUEVA JOHN DARIUS M45-49 YELLOWCAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1270 CRUZ EDWIN M45-49 FUJITSU BPI
1271 FALCON CLARENCE M45-49 CANLUBANG BIKERS CLUB BPI
1272 BAROLO RAFFY M45-49 CANLUBANG BIKERS CLUB BPI
1273 MALAGA GERALD M45-49 CANLUBANG BIKERS CLUB BPI
1274 UNIRA ROMY M45-49 CANLUBANG BIKERS CLUB BPI
1275 DAPO ROMULO M50-UP CYCLING Z
1276 KUHNE THOMAS M50-UP CYCLING Z
1277 SARASOLA JOSE MA. M50-UP CYCLING Z
1278 TEJADA KEN BPI
1279 BANGUG DERICK BPI
1280 VEGA CHANCE BPI
1281 DIVINA WAUIE BPI
1282 BACSAL MARINELLA F30-39 BIKEKING
1283 DAYA GRACIELLE F30-39 BIKEKING
1284 ORBON MERIELLE F30-39 ACCENTURE BIKEKING
1285 RACPAN JANIS NATHALIE F30-39 OLIVE TELECOMMUNICATIONS BIKEKING
1286 CONSOLACION GAIL F30-39 BIKEKING
1287 MUÑOZ TIN F30-39 CITIBANK BIKEKING
1288 ARAYATA ROSLYN F30-39 TEAM XYCOS BIKEKING
1289 ABATING IRENE F30-39 BIKEKING
1290 LUCMAN ANELIA F30-39 MULTISPORTS ADVENTURE TEAM LIFECYCLE
1291 UNLAYAO RICHARD M40-44 IRONBIKE BPI
1292 QUINTIA AARON M16-19 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1293 CORTEZ JIMBOY M16-19 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1294 ONG GERWIN BRYAN M16-19 BIKEKING
1295 RAVINA JOHNFORD M20-24 PHIL. NAVY BIKEKING
1296 GILBUENA MISCELLE M20-24 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1297 SALVADOR MARK ANTHONY M20-24 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1298 MANIEBO CARLOS M20-24 LIFECYCLE
1299 VILLAMAYOR JOSEPH M25-29 DEV EX LIFECYCLE
1300 JARAMILLA JEREMIE M25-29 DEV EX LIFECYCLE
1301 CAYABYAB BRIAN M25-29 PHIL. NAVY BIKEKING
1302 CAGUNTAS ARIES M25-29 PHIL. NAVY BIKEKING
1303 LOPEZ JOHN ERIC M25-29 BIKEKING
1304 ALLANIGUI ADRIAN PETER M25-29 PHIL. NAVY BIKEKING
1305 IGLESIA MICHAEL M25-29 PHIL. NAVY BIKEKING
1306 TOLETE ERLMAR M25-29 BIKEKING
1307 BORAL JAYPEE M25-29 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1308 JOAQUIN JAYPEE M25-29 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1309 AMBAYEC GERALD M25-29 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1310 FERROLINO JOSE ANGELO M25-29 BIKEKING
1311 ARIATE JOSEPH GABRIEL M25-29 BIKEKING
1312 ALFEROS NOMAR M25-29 ALL TERRAA CYCLERY TEAM LIFECYCLE
1313 BAUTISTA JOHN PAUL M25-29 SUN CELLULAR LIFECYCLE
1314 ALBARACIN ALLAN ROY M25-29 LIFECYCLE
1315 ACOSTA MIGUEL M30-34 THE BRICK LIFECYCLE
1316 PUNZALAN JEXTER M30-34 PNP LIFECYCLE
1317 SANTOS RONALD M30-34 LIFECYCLE
1318 OMOLON JULITO M30-34 LIFECYCLE LIFECYCLE
1319 ANTONIO MICHAEL M30-34 MERALCO SMART LIGHTSPEED BIKEKING
1320 GREGORY ALBERT JESS M30-34 ST ERICSSON BIKEKING
1321 CORDERO MIGUEL LORENZO M30-34 ST ERICSSON BIKEKING
1322 PERALTA MARK M30-34 RESORT WORLD MANILA/ CULINARY DEPT. BIKEKING
1323 ISON ARVIN M30-34 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1324 TAGUIAM DON M30-34 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1325 CASTRO CARLO M30-34 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1326 MACAPAGAL GINO M30-34 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1327 QUINTIA VIRGILIO JR. M30-34 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1328 TAGUMICAR ETHERNUEL M30-34 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1329 GAN DENNIS M30-34 GREENHILLS TRI TEAM BIKEKING
1330 PAKINGGAN JOSEPH M30-34 DMCI MULTISPORTS BIKEKING
1331 MACABUAG JAKE M30-34 BIKEKING
1332 PORTUGAL ARIS BERNARD M30-34 QUEST-LTIMESTUDIO BIKEKING
1333 MERCADO LARRY M30-34 NESTLE BIKEKING
1334 DAVID ERIC M35-39 LOOP MULTISPORTS LIFECYCLE
1335 PICHAY PHILIP JR. M35-39 THE BRICK LIFECYCLE
1336 ANGOG JACK M35-39 PNP-SAF BIKEKING
1337 ARISTON JENER M35-39 HIT PRODUCTIONS BIKEKING
1338 MORENO TOM M35-39 BIKEKING
1339 LUCMAN JHOMELEDON M35-39 MULTISPORTS ADVENTURE TEAM LIFECYCLE
1340 RAZAL MICHAEL M35-39 MULTISPORTS ADVENTURE TEAM LIFECYCLE
1341 VENERACION JUN M35-39 LIFECYCLE
1342 GARCIA CHRISTOPHER M35-39 LIFECYCLE
1343 DELA CRUISE OBIJUAN M35-39 BIKE CAMPERS LIFECYCLE
1344 CHUA JEOFFREY M40-44 LIFECYCLE
1345 ONG NEIL M40-44 TEAM BEACON FIVEFINGERS BIKEKING
1346 TORRES RONNEL M40-44 BIKEKING
1347 NEBRIJA EDISON M40-44 AFP BIKEKING
1348 UY EFREN M40-44 BEACON BIKEKING
1349 JOSE REY M40-44 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1350 MATA ALFRED M40-44 SMDC – LAST MINUTE MULTISPORT BIKEKING
1351 TORRES LEILA F40-UP BIKEKING
1352 ICASAS VIC M40-44 HIT PRODUCTIONS BIKEKING
1353 SERVINIO ANTHONY M40-44 TEAM MOA BIKEKING
1354 VIRATA ARTURO M40-44 BIKEKING
1355 BELEN VIRGILIO JR. M40-44 NOTHING BUT LAUNDRY BIKEKING
1356 COSETENG ERIC M40-44 CLEANSAVE WASTE CORP. BIKEKING
1357 MANGASER EDMUND M40-44 ALL TERRAA CYCLERY TEAM LIFECYCLE
1358 CAAMPUED HECTOR M40-44 MULTISPORTS ADVENTURE TEAM LIFECYCLE
1359 MCMEERIN LEE M40-44 BIKEKING
1360 ABAD ARNOLD M40-44 PNP LIFECYCLE
1361 YBUD RAMON EMMANUEL M45-49 NESTLE BIKEKING
1362 LUCERO MAR JOE REY M45-49 NESTLE BIKEKING
1363 MANLANGIT RAUL M45-49 CU.V.COSCOLLUELA AND ASSOCIATES LIFECYCLE
1364 GARCIA DANTE M50-UP TEAM TADYAK BIKEKING
1365 FERNANDEZ KING M50-UP HIT PRODUCTIONS BIKEKING
1366 BANAAG ALBERT M50-UP DMCI MULTISPORTS BIKEKING
1367 TSAI SHENG M30-34 IRONBIKE BPI
1368 LEONO TESS F30-39 BPI
1369 MONSANTO MARLOWE M35-39 XYCOS BPI
1370 SAN AGUSTIN QUITO M30-34 XYCOS BPI
1371 TAYAG ABE M35-39 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1372 TAYAG JUMBO M35-39 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1373 IFURUNG EDWARD M40-44 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1374 ZAPATA RAFFY M35-39 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1375 MANDAP MICHAEL ANGELO “MAC” M35-39 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1376 DAZA ISABELLE F20-29 BIKEKING
1377 REYES MICHAEL ANGELO M16-19 MAPUA BIKEKING
1378 MANALASTAS KRISTOPHER M30-34 TriBe BIKEKING
1379 DATOR JEFFREY M30-34 VELOCPDE
1380 SAGUBAN CLAUDINE KEN M30-34 VELOCPDE
1381 FUGABAN EDGARDO M30-34 VELOCPDE
1382 CHIONG SOLOMON M35-39 BIKEKING
1383 BUHAY FRANCIS M35-39 1ISA INC. VELOCPDE
1384 DE LUCIA ANSON M40-44 BIKEKING
1385 TAN GEORGE M40-44 BIKEKING
1386 PESEBRE MARLON M40-44 BIKEKING
1387 MANALASTAS JOHN M40-44 BIKEKING
1388 BAYAN VICTOR M45-49 VELOCPDE
1389 ABANTAO CRISHEILA F30-39
1390 TAYAG DENISE F30-39 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK CYCLING Z
1391 ATILANO SHEENA F30-39 XYCOS BIKE KING
1392 BONALOS MAY TOLENTINO F40-UP SAN PEDRO RUNNING CLUB CYCLING Z
1393 ARCHER CRICKET F40-UP BIKE KING
1394 ARCHER RAVEN M16-19 BIKE KING
1395 BAUTISTA SID ANGELO M20-24 ARMY NAVY SOUTH TRI TEAM CYCLING Z
1396 DIAZ ANGELO NEIL M20-24 XYCOS BIKE KING
1397 MACALINAO LAWRENCE M25-29 XYCOS BIKE KING
1398 MACALINAO AARON M25-29 XYCOS BIKE KING
1399 DUQUIATAN ALLAIN M30-34 CYCLING Z
1400 VALENCIA JOHN ANDREW M30-34 FLUOR DANIEL INC. CYCLING Z
1401 GONZALO ANGELO JULIUS M30-34 XYCOS BIKE KING
1402 ABANTAO DWAN M35-39
1403 CHANCO PAUL M35-39 CYCLING Z
1404 BACANI BOMBOLINI M35-39 CYCLING Z
1405 ROQUE FLORITO JR. M35-39 SANTE BARLEY CYCLING Z
1406 CAMBAY RAFAEL M35-39 ABOITIZ POWER CYCLING Z
1407 ESTRELLA MERVIN M35-39 FLUOR DANIEL INC. CYCLING Z
1408 ARGETE MELVIN M35-39 XYCOS BIKE KING
1409 FALLER ALBERT CESAR JR. “JUN” M40-44 CYCLING Z
1410 PERALTA RICO M45-49 SAN PEDRO RUNNING CLUB CYCLING Z
1411 SIETEREALES SALVADOR M45-49 JOYFUL SEVEN CYCLING Z
1412 ARCHER NIGEL M45-49 XYCOS BIKE KING
1413 CACHOLA DANTE NATHANIEL M50-UP MERALCO CYCLING Z
1414 TOBIAS SESINANDO M50-UP CYCLING Z
1415 RAMILO RODANTE M40-44 CYCLING  ZONE
1416 LAPID ANAIS F30-39 R.L FOODS CORP (R. LAPID’S) TRINITY
1417 GASTON CHINO M35-39 LIFECYCLE
1418 TIMA RAFFY M35-39 LIFECYCLE
1419 MAYRINA IVAN M35-39 LIFECYCLE
1420 SAN DIEGO RODNEY M35-39 RUN RIDE RUN TRINITY
1421 EVANGELISTA ARNOLD M30-34 TRINITY
1422 MAXIMO LUIS MIGUEL M16-19 ATENEO TRACK TEAM BPI
1423 ORDONEZ REYNALDO M40-44 PANGASINAN TRI TEAM
1424 RECABAR RONALD M30-34 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1425 MORALES BENJAMIN JR. M35-39 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI
1426 PATAWARAN ARIES M40-44 YELLOW CAB TRI-CLARK BPI

Comments

comments

Tags
Show More

A triathlete making a comeback and a true blue Scorpio. That sums it up quite nicely :)

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close
Close