ArticlesEvents

Enervon Hp Triman Triathlon | Race Maps | Start List | Race Info | SBR.ph Tri Series 2013 Leg 3

Here we go SBR.ph nation! Get ready for the grand finale of the Enervon HP SBR.ph Tri Series 2013! Good luck to everyone!

Click here to view the general info of the Enervon HP SBR.ph Tri Series!

As per SBR.ph Tri Series tradition, course maps will be released next week!

Triman Triathlon | The Enervon HP SBR.ph Tri Series Leg 3

 photo Logo_zpsb8f03253.jpg

 photo SBRFINALtriseriesposter_zpsdd749b42.png

Race Info :

  • Enervon HP Triman Triathlon | 1k Swim – 25k Bike – 5k Run | May 26, 2013 | Fontana Hot Spring Leisure Parks Resort, Clark.
  • Gun start 6am.
  • Race packets will be distributed at The Brick in McKinley Hill The Fort on race week up to Friday 7pm and then on race day.
  • Food will be served for all the participants after the race. We will make sure you’re full!

Race Schedule :

Note : Release time is subject to change depending on the flow of traffic in the water.

4am : Race Packet Claiming / Body Marking
5:30am : Race Briefing
6:00am : Wave 1 Start (M 35-39)
6:20am : Wave 2 Start (M 30-34)
6:40am : Wave 3 Start (M 40-44)
7:00am : Wave 4 Start (M 25-29)
7:20am : Wave 5 Start (M 16-19 / M 20-24 / M 45-49 / M 50-Over)
7:40am : Wave 6 Start (ALL WOMEN)

Fontana Olympic Size Pool

Race Course :

Athletes will be released in waves (by age groups). Athletes will complete 3 loops of 300m and then after their 3rd, jump in the 5th lane (lane beside the exit) for another 100m to complete the 1 kilometer swim. After completing the swim, athletes will then run to the transition area for T1. For safetly purposes, diving is not allowed on the 5th lane. Please exercise extreme caution when entering the pool. Let’s remember that this is a FUN race.

 photo trimanswim_zpsf061a309.png

Bike Run Course :

As announced earlier, after careful course study, and upon recommendation of CDC security, the bike course is now a 3 loop ride which goes around the perimeter of Fontana and Clark. The new course is virtually traffic free which was a major concern as 90% of our participants are newbies. The bike course is now flat and very aero. 3x easier, 10x faster and 100% safer! There is a fast, long, and enjoyable straight downhill section upon exiting T1 and then a slight incline as you head back. The downside? The course got a lil bit longer. :) But that’s an adjustment we’re willing to make to make sure everyone enjoys a very safe bike ride.Upon entering T2, athletes will make run 3 loops around the scenic and very homey atmosphere of Fontana Leisure Park before heading to the finish line.
So that’s it. To make easier for everyone to count their loops, just remember to count up to 3 :) Except for the swim of course which is a 3.1 :)

 

 photo trimanbikerun3_zps1f0f8ae7.png

 
View Larger Map

Fontana Booking Procedures:

Download FONTANA room rates

As a venue sponsor, Fontana Hot Spring Leisure Parks is offering the following to all Triman Triathlon participants!

1. 30% discount off the rack rate on Accomodation.

2. Special discounted rate 75.00 entrance fee for the family members, friends, and spectators.

  • Free entrance for all in-house guests
  • Free entrance for cardholders

3. Breakfast rate of Php100 is extended for the participant’s family and friends.

For the booking requirements, you may contact Fontana Hotspring Leisure Parks at :

Cellphone Number: 0917-553-7665
Email Address: [email protected]

Please be ready with the following information:

Name:
Contact Number:
Villa/Room Type:
Date of Arrival:
Date of Departure:
Company Name: Participant of the triman triathlon

Registration Fees:

Aquaman Aquathlon | Duaman | Triman
Php 1,200

Tripack (Aquaman, Duaman, Triman Package)
Php 3,000 (no longer available)

Entry is non-refundable, non-transferable and non-applicable to future races. Race numbers are non-transferable.

Prizes/Categories:

Top 3 for Overall Male / Female Winners
Php 5,000, Php 3,000, Php 1,000 and trophies respectively

Male Age Group
• Trophies for Top 3 16~19 yrs, 20~24, 25~29, 30~34,35~39, 40~44, 45~49, 50 & over

Female Age Group
• Trophies for Top 3 16~19 yrs, 20~24, 25~29, 30~34,35~39, 40~44, 45~49, 50 & over

Finisher shirt and medal for all participants.
Refreshments before, during, and after the race.

Medal:

Photobucket
medaltriman-main

Triman Triathlon Medal

Finisher Shirt

 photo shirttriman_zps55bd7e13.png

Triman Triathlon Finisher Shirt

Trophies for the winners

Photobucket

Sponsors:

Wilier, Pinarello, Cervelo, Zoot, 2XU, Tri Swim, Tri Slide, iRT, Sante Barley, KT Tapes

Arena, Glass Solutions, SLS3, K-Edge, Shotz, Ny Theraspine, Pro Form / Le Tour de France, Fitness and Athletics

SeaOil, CEP, Brooks, GU, Polar, TYR

McDonalds, Ineng’s BBQ

Enervon HP, Unilab Active Health

Official Drink

Gatorade

Official Eyewear

Rudy Project

Official Timekeeper

Garmin

Media Partners   

SBR.ph / Multisport Magazine / 96.3 Easy Rock

Venue Partner

Fontana Hot Spring Leisure Parks

Registration Centers:

Second Wind Running Store (Ortigas Home Depot, Greenhills, Quezon City)

Start List of the Enervon HP SBR.ph Tri Series 2013 Triman Triathlon
(Updated as of 5/24/13)

Surname First Name Category Team
1 Sabido Jessica F16-19
2 Adorna Maria Claire F20-24 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
3 Co Johanah Joyce F20-24
4 Dianna Irene Zyra F20-24
99 Natividad Erika Joy F20-24 Timex Golds Gym TMM
475 Abad Mirasol F25-29 Team Sante Barley
5 Chua Samantha Shelley S. F25-29
6 Cortez Bianca Sison F25-29 Unilab Active Health
7 Cruz Ria Carmela F25-29 Pinoy Fitness
8 Dorin Zara F25-29
9 Dorin Matet F25-29
10 Facto Mary Kristine F25-29 Attack Tri Team
11 Fernandez Maria Lourdes Joy F25-29
12 Galvan Lucille Jade F25-29
13 Guevara Mara F25-29 Timex Golds Gym TMM
14 Lavina Regi Ann F25-29 St. Luke’s
15 Lazarte Marielle F25-29 TRInspire
16 Limjoco Angelica F25-29
17 Polias Ayesa F25-29
18 Romualdo Sylvia Catherine F25-29
19 Tiangco Czarina F25-29
20 Villa-Mendoza I-A F25-29 LAKANTRI
21 Agaton Vanessa F30-34 Army Navy South Tri
22 Agolon Vanessa F30-34 Army Navy South Tri
23 Balatibat Maris F30-34 UPLB Trantados
24 Barroso-Jamiro Rachel F30-34 Tri N Motion
25 Briones Ma. Hazel B. F30-34
26 Briones Anna Patricia F30-34
27 Casareo Arlyn Buenaventura F30-34 Greenhills Tri Team
28 De Guzman Noelle F30-34 Endure
29 de Guzman Laarni F30-34 Timex Golds Gym TMM
30 Delos Santos Camille Diane F30-34 The Brick Multisport Store
31 Go Eunice Cheng F30-34 Tri Inspire
32 Magsalin Chase Hermit F30-34 Tri N Motion
33 Mojdeh Joan Melissa F30-34
34 Parcon Toni Rose F30-34
35 Sanchez Cherry F30-34 Club Tri Clark
36 Sebastian Joan F30-34 Solid Tri
37 Tayag Denise F30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
38 Valenzuela Jennifer F30-34
39 Valladores Jo-Anne F30-34 Gold Tri
40 Andrysiak Dianne F35-39
41 Barretto Cheryl F35-39
42 Bartolome Irene F35-39
43 Bautista Nylah Rizza F35-39 Alveo – Ayala Land
44 Dablio Nelirene F35-39
45 Goebel Marina F35-39 WetSHOP Todo Tri Team
46 Hillier Jacqueline F35-39
47 Lagadia Jane F35-39 Praetorian Tri Team
48 Leopando Rosa F35-39 Attack Tri Team
49 Manso Razel F35-39
50 Pamatmat Mari Grace F35-39 Century Tri Hard
51 Perez Maria Elena F35-39
52 Provido Ronalyn F35-39 TBX
53 Ramoy Ligaya F35-39 Trimac Sante Barley
54 Taguilaso Geraldine F35-39 100 Plus
55 Ty Cecille F35-39
56 Wunderlich Nicola F35-39
57 Ching Janet F40-44 Optimum Nutrition
58 Esguerra Kathlyn F40-44
59 Gojo-Segunial Donna F40-44
60 Gonda Joji F40-44
61 Natalotto Ros F40-44
480 Roca Rowena F40-44 Team Sante Barley
62 Rodriguez Tess F40-44 Attack Tri Team
63 Saputil Chay Mondejar F40-44
64 Sebastian Jo-Ann F40-44
65 Vargas Joy F40-44 Team Endure
66 Ilagan Maria Carmina F45-49
67 Magpantay Julieth F45-49 Julieth
68 Quintana Sharlene F45-49
69 Valenzuela Maria Dina F45-49
70 Abad Juan Carlos M16-19 Tri Union
71 Adviento Alab M16-19
72 Crizaldo John Rafael M16-19
73 Ducanes Jefferson M16-19
74 Florendo Gabriel M16-19 Dr. Wong’s Tri-Ying Hard
75 Go Rephael James M16-19
76 Ibera Edward John M16-19
77 Marchadesch Leandro Rafael M16-19 Train Bacolod
78 Pangilinan John Deineil M16-19
79 Pineda Christian Kyle M16-19 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
80 Porto Miguel Aira M16-19 Tribe
81 Reyes Michael Angelo Z. M16-19
82 Reyes Gideon M16-19
83 Romero John Daniel M16-19 GRC Toshiba
84 Santos Jose Maria M16-19 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
85 Soberano Jose Gabriel M16-19
86 Valenzuela Amson M16-19
87 Danguilan Justin M20-24
88 Delos Santos Santiago Mervin M20-24 Team Sante Barley
89 Gaviola Jason Paul Cabrera M20-24 Sante Barley
90 Gasacao Hein M20-24 UP GP’S
91 Go Reuben Thomas M20-24 FitFil
92 Gomez Jose Alvaro M20-24 Independent
93 Huelgas Nikko M20-24 Century Tri Hard
94 Lee Dhill Anderson M20-24 Alaska teamTBB
95 Lim Franz Salafranca M20-24
96 Magpantay Paul Teddie M20-24 Lakan-Tri
97 Marchadesch Mario M20-24 Tri Taft
98 Mostoles Enrico M20-24 UP GP’S
100 Pinto Nicolai Marty M20-24
101 Ramirez Patrick John M20-24 Tri Taft
102 Resurrection Norman M20-24
103 Rivero Emmanuelle M20-24 Team Soleus
104 Santiago Mervin Rencel M20-24 Team Sante Barley
105 Santos Carlo Miguel M20-24
106 Sotto Luis Paolo M20-24
107 Timboy Epoy M20-24 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
108 Yu Huxley M20-24
109 Abelardo Miguel M25-29 St. Luke’s
478 Alejandrino Ray M25-29
110 Almonte Augusto Jiorgio M25-29 Rescue Tri
111 Alvarez Aloysius Anthony A. M25-29
112 Ang Christopher M25-29 Unilab Active Health
113 Barbosa Edison M25-29 Grantrail – 24.7
114 Bituin Paul Arvin M25-29 Unilab Active Health
115 Bitoy Richard Lewis M25-29 Team Trimax
116 Bolinao Louise Ian M25-29 Team Norman
117 Boljoran Regie M25-29 Optimum Nutrition
118 Buenaventura Jose Anton M25-29 Tri-Kaika
119 Buenconsejo Joseph M25-29
120 Cendana P.J. M25-29 Solid Tri
121 Chua Ted Angelo M25-29 Team Norman
122 Cordovez Gus M25-29 MFX
123 Cruz John Carlo Luigi M25-29
124 David Jeeno Marco M25-29 Tri-Monkeys
125 de Leon Matt Paz M25-29
126 De Rosas Mamerto Luis M25-29
127 dela Cruz Jeffrey M25-29 Tri-Union
128 dela Rosa Guz M25-29 Tri-Monkeys
129 Diaz Reagan M25-29 Platinum Panthers
130 Doctor John Victor M25-29 Aspire
131 Esguerra Nathan M25-29
132 Flores Martin Miguel M25-29 Team Ma-I-Team
133 Fonte Jonathan David M25-29
134 Fonte Paul Joseph M25-29
135 Francisco Emmanuelle M25-29 Team Busog
136 Guillen Eisen M25-29 Praetorian Tri Team
137 Hizon Alfredo M25-29
138 Lagazo Daniel M25-29 Second Wind Sun Broadband
139 Laman Jan Christopher M25-29 Starting Line
140 Lansangan Prince John M25-29 Row 1
141 Luansing Adrian Joseph M25-29 Team Norman
142 Magpantay Theodore John M25-29 Lakan-Tri
143 Maravillas Andrew M25-29 WetSHOP Todo Tri Team
144 Martinez Christopher M25-29 Unilab Active Health
145 Maturana IV Crisanto Antonio M25-29 Tri Inspire
146 Maximo Edward Vincent M25-29
147 Mendiola Bryan M25-29 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
148 Mendoza Dino M25-29
149 Nadurata Lance Angelo Guinto M25-29
150 Nanquil Edjo M25-29
151 Odiamar Karl M25-29 Row 1
152 Oliveros Jan Dominique M25-29
153 Pacheco Christopher Gonzales M25-29
154 Palagamas Biboy M25-29
155 Palu-ay Ramoncito M25-29
156 Paz Christopher Albert M25-29
157 Pestano Ramoncito M25-29
158 Ramos Martin Paolo M25-29
159 Reyes Jojet Jordan M25-29 Tri-Monkeys
160 Robles Luigi M25-29
161 Roxas Nicoli Valent M25-29
162 Rueda Jr Maximo M25-29 Praetorian Tri Team
163 Sabado Mikhail M25-29
164 Sanchez Cid M25-29 Black Pearl
165 Sy Lawrence M25-29
166 Tan Patrick Joseph M25-29
167 Tan Paul Lawrence M25-29 WetSHOP Todo Tri Team
168 Ting Marvin George M25-29
169 Torres Miguel Garcia M25-29 Team Ma-I-Team
263 Velasco Don M25-29 Second Wind-Sun Broadband
170 Velasco Juan Gabriel M25-29 Greenhills Tri Team
171 Villa JB Martin M25-29 Trimax
172 Villar Ian M25-29 Timex Golds Gym TMM
173 Williams Hilton M25-29
174 Aception Michael M30-34
175 Acosta Miguel Anton M30-34 The Brick Multisport Store
176 Alcoreza Joden M30-34 Farm Fresh
177 Anzures Eleazer M30-34
178 Aquino Rondee M30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
179 Arcega Jose M30-34 Tri Swim Jose
180 Arcilla Michael Banzon M30-34 Gatorade Philippines
181 Arias John Rino M30-34
182 Balagot Philip M30-34 Pangasinan Tri Team
183 Banatin Jeremy M30-34
184 Bangit Winsley Royce M30-34 Team Titans
185 Bangug Frederick M30-34 Black Pearl
186 Bernardo Bhenjo M30-34 Sabiterz Tribe
187 Brillantes Carlo M30-34
188 Cabusas Jonathan M30-34 CSR Triathlon
189 Caco Dennis M30-34
479 Capati Jernard M30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
190 Castillo Lester M30-34 Unilab Active Health
191 Castro Miguel Antonio M30-34 Second Wind-Sun Broadband
192 Castro Kiko M30-34 Lakan-Tri
193 Chan Robinson Dee M30-34
194 Contreras Manuel M30-34 Titans
195 Cordero Miguel Lorenzo J. M30-34
196 Cruz Joseph Ismael M30-34 Resi
197 Dagondon Niel M30-34 Timex Golds Gym TMM
198 Daza Sherwin M30-34
199 de Castro Dave Rey M30-34
200 de Castro Paolo M30-34
201 De Los Santos Roberto M30-34 TPB
202 Dela Cruz Francis Jose M30-34 CSR Triathlon
203 Diaz Edison M30-34 Trimac Sante Barley
204 Domingo Ace M30-34 Platinum Panthers
205 Fernandez Joseph M30-34
206 Francisco Francis John M30-34 Trimac Sante Barley
207 Garcia Richard M30-34 Bonifacio
208 Garcia Andy M30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
209 Gatbonton John Kernan M30-34 Trimac Sante Barley
210 Geaga Nicholas M30-34 Powerpuff Boys
211 Genilo Jose Eduardo M30-34 ProBono
212 German Paolo M30-34
213 Go Franz M30-34 PHC
214 Gonzales Juan Pablo M30-34
215 Gonzales Monch M30-34 Team Trimax
216 Guzman Peter M30-34 Clear Sabak
217 Lim Franz Anton M30-34 Ed Babiera Swim Team
218 Majam Archibald M30-34 Smart Tri Club
219 Maliwat George Jason M30-34 Performance Kinetix
220 Manalo Jhoel M30-34
221 Manrick Ting M30-34
222 Martinez Karl Mark M30-34 Outlast-ESC
223 Mendoza Ryan M30-34 wetSHOP
224 Menichetti Enrico M30-34 Preatorians
225 Miranda Tomas Miguel M30-34
226 Munoz Teddy S. M30-34
227 Mutuc Ronald M30-34 Draft Tri Team
228 Ocampo Carlos M30-34 Outlast-ESC
229 Ogsimer Wendell M30-34
230 Ona Manolo M30-34 Clear Sabak
231 Ong Ralph M30-34 DMCI Homes
232 Ong Gerwin M30-34 On.Optimum Nutrition
233 Pamittan Raffy Ian M30-34 Aspire
234 Parallag Mark Lester M30-34 WetSHOP Todo Tri Team
235 Pasia Bong M30-34 Attack Tri Team
236 Penalosa Franklin M30-34 Timex Golds Gym TMM
237 Protacio Glenn Joseph M30-34
238 Punzalan Jexter M30-34
239 Rabena Timothy Joseph M30-34
240 Rabino Randy M30-34
241 Recabar Ronald M M30-34 Club Tri Clark
242 Relox Jayson Bundoc M30-34
243 Reyes Kristopher M30-34 Tribe
244 Rito Joven M30-34 Sammer’s Patisserie
245 Rosales Luisito M30-34
246 Saclauso Jeric M30-34 Lakan-Tri
247 Sales Alberto M30-34 Lakan-Tri
248 Salting Joseph M30-34
249 San Miguel Ronald M30-34
250 San Miguel Ronald M30-34
251 Santos Reginald M30-34 Triabetics / TBX
252 Sebastian JR M30-34 Solid Tri
253 See Irwin See M30-34
254 Segundo John Paul M30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
255 Serafin Arbee M30-34
256 Tiangco Romarcson M30-34
257 Torres Roderick M30-34 Tri Swim Jose
258 Vega Christian M30-34 Black Pearl
259 Villalba Erell M30-34
260 Villaria Arsenio Vicente M30-34 I Can Tri
261 Vital John Bryan M30-34
262 Yamoyam John Mark M30-34 Tri N Motion
264 Zaldua Roy M30-34 C 24/7
265 Abada Romeo M35-39 Team Bonifacio
266 Agsalud Armin M35-39
267 Andag Danielito M35-39 Tri Taft
268 Angog Jack M35-39
269 Antonio Glenn M35-39 Tri Taft
270 Aquino Ryan M35-39 Grantrail – 24.7
271 Asilo Dennies M35-39
272 Avellana Andy M35-39 WetSHOP Tri Team
273 Aya-Ay Mario Antonio M35-39 C 24/7
274 Bailon Marvin Kenneth M35-39
275 Barretto Augustus M35-39 Resi
276 Baugbog Jualyn M35-39
277 Bautista Joselito M35-39
278 Buenaventura Eugene M35-39 Smart Triathlon
279 Bulaong Jr Oscar M35-39
280 Caguiat Jason M35-39 Club Tri Clark
281 Calixtro Elgene Mark M35-39
282 Canieso Ian Oliver M35-39 Lakan-Tri
283 Capati Francis M35-39 TEAM ZENYS-SIMPLE PLATE
284 Chua Jiffy Cu M35-39 Makita Tools Center Inc.
285 Collado Guthrie M35-39 The Brick Multisport Store
286 Cruz Carlito M35-39 Unilab Active Health
287 David Jan Manael M35-39
288 De Mesa Marc M35-39 Philab
289 Del Rosario Marvin M35-39
290 Delos Reyes Warren M35-39 Draft Tri Team
291 Dolera Jaime M35-39
292 Enriquez Leroy Lee M35-39 The Brick Multisport Store
293 Estanislao Peter M35-39
294 Fernandez Honrado M35-39
295 Fernandez Rommel M35-39
296 Fernandez Michael M35-39 TEAM ZENYS-SIMPLE PLATE
297 Fernandez Juan Carlo M35-39 TEAM ZENYS-SIMPLE PLATE
298 Galliguez Riemann M35-39 Tri Taft
299 Gutilban Jeffrey Gallebo M35-39 Powerpuff Tri Team
300 Hernandez Noel M35-39 Team Titans
301 Hervias Roy M35-39 Timex Golds Gym TMM
302 Isip Jun M35-39 Black Pearl
303 Joseph Paul D M35-39
304 Juan Frederick M35-39
305 Lao Paulo M35-39
306 Laxa Jun M35-39 Team Todo
307 Legarde Kerwin M35-39 Shopwise
308 Leonardo Earl Vincent M35-39
309 Litan Erwin M35-39 Starfish Tri
310 Lumanta Roi M35-39
311 Macapagal TJ M35-39 Team Norman
312 Magsalin Jose Mari M35-39 Tri N Motion
313 Manebo Don M35-39
314 Martin Alexander M35-39 Lakan-Tri
315 Martinez John M35-39
474 Mendoza Ryan M35-39
316 Minano Raul M35-39 100 Plus
317 Molo Alvin M35-39
318 Montevirgen Sherwin M35-39 Optimum Nutrition
319 Ngoan Huli Le M35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
320 Nunez Voltaire M35-39
321 Ocampo Adrian M35-39
322 Ogsimer Chester M35-39 Team Hingalin
323 Olazo Christopher M35-39
324 Oledan Mike M35-39 Gold Tri
325 Oppus Allan M35-39
326 Pan Ericson M35-39 Lakan-Tri
327 Panganiban Alvin M35-39 Lakan-Tri
328 Pasia Nelson M35-39 Attack Tri Team
329 Perena Rommel M. M35-39
477 Peralta Keith M35-39 Team Sante Barley
330 Pichay Philip M35-39 The Brick Multisport Store
331 Pineda Jeffrey M35-39
332 Pineda Christian Paul M35-39
333 Pongco Mike M35-39 UPLB Trantados
334 Posadas Raymond Villapando M35-39
335 Querol Vinzent M35-39
336 Ramirez Nestor M35-39
337 Ramos Demetrio M35-39 Starfish Tri
338 Ramoy Manuel M35-39 Trimac Sante Barley
339 Recabar Romer M35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
340 Reyes Calvin M35-39
341 Reyes Juan Paolo M35-39 Gold Tri
342 Reyes Raphael M35-39 Praetorian Tri Team
343 Rivera Robert Jonah M35-39 Team Sante Barley
345 Roxas Michael Dennis M35-39
346 Santiago Elmer Rodrigo M35-39 Clear Sabak
347 Saquing Mark Jerome M35-39 Last Minute Tri Team
348 Sebastian Eugene M35-39 Team Sebastian
349 Silvestre Emerson M35-39 Tri-Monkeys
350 Taberna Godfrey M35-39 WetSHOP Tri Team
351 Taguilaso Kenneth M35-39 100 Plus
352 Tagunicar Ethernuel M35-39 Last Minute Tri Team
353 Tan III Jesus M35-39 Conquer
354 Ting Rainier M35-39 Rescue Tri
355 Venturina Jerick M35-39 Lakantri
356 Yu Russell Martin M35-39 Unilab Active Health
357 Yutuc Terry M35-39 Club Tri Clark
358 Zapanta Jr. Andrew M35-39
359 Zapata Raffy M35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
360 Abad Jimmy Raymund M40-44 Bataan Tri Sports
361 Agra Malvin M40-44 Timex Golds Gym TMM
362 Alinea Antonio M40-44
363 Andal Noel M40-44 Rohm Electronics
364 Ballena Elson M40-44 Team Niner-7
365 Bernadez Bong M40-44 Team Boring
366 Britanico Toto M40-44 Shopwise
367 Camahalan Rolando M40-44
368 Camina Michael Arthur R M40-44
369 Carag Vicente M40-44 Tribe
370 Carpio Jonathan M40-44 Lakan-Tri
371 Castillo Joseph M40-44 Team Triabetics
372 Cefre Ezekiel M40-44 Team Soleus
373 Chan William M40-44
374 Cruz Roehl M40-44 Lakan-Tri
375 Cruz Elmer M40-44 C 24/7
376 de Leon Amiel M40-44
377 de Leon Amiel M40-44 Sante Barley
378 Dela Cruz Rollyn M40-44 Beat The Pain
379 Disonglo Bong M40-44 Starfish Tri
380 Ducanes Sunnie M40-44 Isuzu D-Max
381 Empredad Alex M40-44
382 Ermita RJ M40-44 Greentennial Tri Team
383 Ermita Victor Anthony M40-44 Eyetrs
384 Escueta Armand M40-44 Starfish Tri
385 Fojas Ivan I. M40-44 Globe Telecom
386 Gacutan Rico M40-44 Grantrail – 24.7
387 Garalde Gerry M40-44
388 Getalla John M40-44
389 Ginez Ronald Allan M40-44 Far Tri
390 Halos Ari Luis M40-44
391 Hasegawa Keita M40-44 C 24/7
392 Ibera Edward M40-44
393 Ifurung Edward M40-44 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
394 Jimenez Jeffrey M40-44
395 Lista Reuben M40-44 Gold Tri
396 Lista Reujenson M40-44 Gold Tri
397 Marcelo Jesus Joey M40-44 Team Sante Barley
398 Marquez Anner M40-44
399 Mata Alfredo V. M40-44 Last Minute Tri Team
400 McMeekin Lee M40-44
401 Miguel Francis M40-44 C 24/7
402 Nalo Aristotle M40-44 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
403 Nevebs Paul M40-44
404 Ng III Joaquin M40-44
405 Olimpo Rhoneil M40-44 Family Tri
406 Opiana Meinard M40-44 Rock & Road
407 Pacis Michael Josue M40-44 Trixac
408 Paguia Ronald M40-44 Try Lang
409 Pan Nathaniel M40-44
410 Pangilinan Emilio M40-44 Trimac Sante Barley
411 Pangilinan John Raymond M40-44
412 Panlilio Alex M40-44 Unilab Active Health
413 Pineda Jonathan M40-44 Yellow Cab Tri Clark
414 Puno Enrique M40-44
415 Quion Rommel N. M40-44 Rock & Road
416 Ramirez Kit M40-44 Starfish Tri
417 Rosca James M40-44 Greenhills Tri Team
344 Roque Junrox M35-39 Team Sante Barley
418 Salazar Bhrein M40-44 Smart Triathlon Team
419 San Agustin Jericson John M40-44 Team Sante Barley
420 San Miguel Robert M40-44 Intense Energy Bar
421 Santos Ricky M40-44 Team Solomon Lakan Tri
422 Santos Eric M40-44 Bataan Tri Sports
423 Sawali Reginald M40-44
424 Sebastian Jeric M40-44 Solid Tri
425 Tabaquin Jojo M40-44 Family Tri
426 Uy Efren M40-44
427 Vaca Mike M40-44 Unilab Active Health
428 Van de Beek Peter M40-44 IKBIDT
429 Villaluna Jose Ramlo M40-44 Multisport Iloilo
430 Villanueva Marc Anthony M40-44
431 Visbal Jun M40-44 liveRIGHT
432 Zulueta Raynor M40-44 Dr. Wong’s Tri-Ying Hard
433 Abacan Rene M45-49 C 24/7
434 Agoo Jessie M45-49 Grantrail – 24.7
476 Almazar Allan M45-49 Greentennial Tri Team
435 Anaya Gabriel M45-49
436 Andaya Marcus Antonius M45-49
437 Basilio Gary M45-49 Tri – Mu
438 Bourcier Laurent M45-49 South Tri
439 Ducay Sixto M45-49 WetSHOP Tri Team
440 Florendo Adrian M45-49 Dr. Wongs Tri-Ying Hard
441 Gabriel Junji M45-49 Team Junji
442 Genio Gary M45-49 Grantrail – 24.7
443 Getalla John M45-49
444 Go Randolph M45-49 FitFil
445 Labios Erick M45-49 Grantrail – 24.7
446 Manso Teresito L. M45-49
447 Medina Arnold M45-49 Bataan Tri Sports
448 Olimpo Rene M45-49 Family Tri
449 Pabelico Joel M45-49
450 Poblete Rex M45-49 Grantrail – 24.7
451 Ramos Jr Romeo M45-49 Tri-Inspire
452 Reyes Alexis M45-49
453 Richardson Pete M45-49
454 Richmond David M45-49
481 Roca Robert Erwin M45-49 Team Sante Barley
455 Romano Monching M45-49 Norman
456 Rosin Enrico M45-49 PNP Tri Team
457 San Agustin Jason M45-49 Team Sante Barley
458 Santos Christopher M45-49 Team Pro Sales
459 Ticzon Edison M45-49 UPLB Trantados
460 Ting Charlie Chan M45-49
461 Valenzuela Neil M45-49 C 24/7
462 Alindogan Alvin M50-Over C 24/7
463 Cachola Dante Nathaniel M50-Over Team Norman
464 Caragay Mike M50-Over Xycos
465 Cordero Ulysses M50-Over
466 de Guzman Romeo M50-Over
467 Generoso Chito M50-Over Sante Barley
468 Gueta Josef M50-Over Black Pearl
469 Manuel Isidro M50-Over Takachin Runners
470 Nicdao Nicanor M50-Over Millenium
471 Pumarada Wilhelmer Atienza M50-Over ICTSI
472 Quintana Gilbert M50-Over AYB
473 Ronquillo Jess M50-Over

Comments

comments

Tags
Show More

A triathlete making a comeback and a true blue Scorpio. That sums it up quite nicely :)

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close
Close