ArticlesEventsNews

Philippine Duathlon Series 2nd Leg | Race Info | Start List | Eagle Ridge, Cavite

Here we go SBR.ph nation! The 2nd leg of the much awaited Philippine Duathlon Series is just around the corner! Check out the official race details below!

SWIMBIKERUN.ph is a proud media partner of the Philippine Duathlon Series Leg 2.

Don’t forget to visit the SBR.ph booth!

Here’s an announcement from Popo Remigio, organizers of the Philippine Duathlon Series.

hi everyone!

official start list in the attachment. please check to see if we have your details correct. also, please confirm your team affiliation so we can add your points to your respective teams for the race series points.

we will collect all unclaimed race packets from the bike shops by friday, lunchtime. all race kits will be available at the venue on race day. race packet includes one bib number with the timing chip attached at the back, one small helmet sticker (affix at the front of the helmet) and 2 large bike stickers (affix to seat post like a flaglet, with the numbers clearly visible from both sides).

course, venue maps and transition area flow chart are also in the attachment. take note that there are designated parking areas and that parking along the bike and run course will not be allowed.

for directions going to eagle ridge, go to this link:

it is every racer’s responsibility to study and be aware of the general rules, so please do take the time to read it.

weather forecast for saturday is expected to be good, but it wouldn’t hurt to be prepared for both hot and rainy conditions.

updated series points are also in the attachment. team standings in the top five shifted as some individuals confirmed their team affiliations. Sante Barley still leading the pack with 645pts., followed by Timex-Gold’s Gym with 425pts.. In third place at the moment is Xycos with 240pts., and just breathing down their neck is Potato Corner with 235pts.. Rounding out the top five is Yellowcab Tri-Clark with 220pts..

race schedule
300am  claim race packets/opening of transition area
530am  race briefing
600am  race start
1000am awarding of winners
1100am cut-off time
 
best of luck to everyone! see you saturday!
 

DOWNLOAD

Duathlon Rules : Download
Team Points : Download

Course Maps

Race Route

 photo dua2map_zps59321d26.jpg

Venue

 photo venuemap_zpsec966a3b.jpg

Transition

 photo transitionlayout_zpseb974944.jpg

Start List

Download your own copy

# CHIP # LAST NAME FIRST NAME TEAM/ COMPANY
6 106 TIMAN JULLA SANTE BARLEY
7 107 VALDEZ ROWENA YELLOWCAB TRI-CLARK
8 108 POLLOSO JOY FESTIVAL SUPERMALL FILINVEST
23 123 ABAD MIRASOL SANTE BARLEY
16 116 AGANA ALISSA BERNICE DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY
17 117 TAGLE CLAUDIA ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
18 118 KOA BEVERLY GRACE
19 119 NATIVIDAD ERIKA JOY TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
20 120 SOCORRO RAQUEL JOYCE
21 121 ESGUERRA SHEENALENE
22 122 RAMOS ANNA DANICA PWC PHILIPPINES
24 124 BARNACHEA MICHELLE POTATO CORNER
25 125 PERE ANIE MIE NISSIN UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP
26 126 RIVERA MARIAN RMR TRIATHLON CDO
27 127 GUIRIBA GRACELA PRO EX
28 128 LALATA MARIA VERONICA AYALA LAND, INC /ONSLAUGHT RACING DRAGONS
29 129 MERCADO CHERRY ANNE
30 130 OLIVAREZ MARIA TRISTAN
31 131 LAW KRYSTLE DESIREE
32 132 LOZADA MARIA GLAIZA TEAM HANES
33 133 REYES RHONDA CAMILLE
34 134 AMISTOSO MAYAN DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
35 135 BALMEO MARIEL UNILAB BIKING CLUB
36 136 LAZARTE MARIELLE
37 137 REYES ROSEMARIE TPDC
38 138 SAN DIEGO RUBY TEAM GODSPEED
39 139 CORDOVA WREACHELLE POTATO CORNER
40 140 JARINIANO ZARAH
41 141 BONIT MARY GRACE SIGMA
42 142 CARPIO JOYCEE TEAM HANE
43 143 LEE JADE CANDY
44 144 RAPADAS ELA SUN LIFE FINANCIALS
45 145 VILLANUEVA ANN MICHELLE EXO
46 146 CASAREO ARLYN GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
47 147 DE GUZMAN LAARNI TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
48 148 GO MERCY TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
49 149 LAPID ANAIS XYCOS
50 150 VILLAMIEL SUE
51 151 FRIGILLANA ANN MICHELLE XYCOS
52 152 MACCAY MAJUL
53 153 TAGUILASO GERALDINE BSM
55 155 EVANGELISTA GLENDA XYCOS
56 156 BREEN AILEEN
57 157 FAVIS JAAN MICHELLE GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
58 158 RAMOS CHERRY ST MICROELECTRONICS / ST CYCLING CLUB
59 159 CORPUZ DAWNIE
60 160 JINGCO LEAH TEAM RUN RHYMES
61 161 JOSE LILIA KENYO CYCLING TEAM
62 162 LEDESMA NINI PRISCILLA GRANTRAIL 24-7
63 163 UNLAYAO JONA PARA TRI BITCH
64 164 BALA JENNIFER UNILAB
65 165 DIZON ALMA THERESA ARQUITECTONICA INTERNATIONAL
66 166 GUZMAN MARIFEL COFFEE AIRE
67 167 YAO LIANNE GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
68 168 ALEJANDRO GINA JUNIOR EXPLORER LEARNING CENTRE
69 169 DILAG MELINDA TEAM TIERRA
70 170 MAPUA ANNA DANICA LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM
71 171 ANIES ROZINY TEAM TA-DYAK
72 172 ENDAYA VANJ CENTURY TUNA TRI-HARD
73 173 IBERA AGNES
74 174 BUENA JINGLE HIT AND RUN
75 175 GONDA JOJI DLSU-MANILA
76 176 TAN BERNADETTE
77 177 VILLEGAS CHARITO UNITED FOLDING BIKERS
78 178 VIRATA ISABELLE
79 179 ARCHER CRICKET PARA-TRI BITCH
80 180 JALEA MARIA ROSEBINA TPDC
81 181 LEONO TESS
82 182 ABUAN GERALDINE UPLB TRANTADOS
83 183 GAN JENNIFER
84 184 SALCEDO ROSANA DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
641 741 DE PERALTA JOSEPHINE
357 457 LOZADA ROMANA FATIMA GRANTRAIL 24.7
431 531 OLIMPO ROWENA FAMILY TRI
465 565 PORTO SARAH TRIBE
801 751 BALATBAT JOY TEAM BSM
802 752 SANOSA AIMEE ISABELLE TEAM BSM
803 753 FRANCISCO BERNICE SCOTT-MULTISPORT
804 754 DE PERALTA MARIA JOSEPHINE
805 755 GUIYAB SHERYLLE MARIE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
806 756 CUETO ANNABELLE GREEN PLANET
868 896 VINIEGRA MARIA KRISTINA
869 897 ALMORO TATAX TEAM TMM TIMEX
870 898 ABARRATIGUE HAZEL TEAM UNISON
1 101 JAVIER RUBENO COCO NATURA
2 102 MENDOZA RYAN “BAD BOY” COCO NATURA
3 103 ESTEVES ROBINSON SANTE BARLEY
4 104 VALDEZ JEFF YELLOWCAB TRI-CLARK
5 105 BUHIAN JERIC YELLOWCAB TRI-CLARK
9 109 ROQUE JUNROX SANTE BARLEY
10 110 DELOS REYES JOEY TEAM IMC
11 111 GONZALO ANGELO XYCOS
12 112 RICAFORT JOHN POTATO CORNER
14 114 PAJARILLO JOEVIC TOSHIBA-GRC
15 115 KUHNE THOMAS TOSHIBA GRC
54 154 GO ELLISON
85 ABALOS OEL
86 186 ABELARDO LEANDRO MIGUEL ST. LUKES TEAM
87 187 ABELLERA RENATO DLSU-MANILA
88 188 ABENIS ARNALDO GRANDTRAIL 24.7 MULTISPORT
89 189 ABIVA LOUIE GERARD XYCOS
90 190 ABRENICA RICHARD
91 191 ABRENICA RYAN RAUL
92 192 ABRIL FREDIE GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
93 193 ABUAN PET UPLB TRANTADOS
94 194 ABUNDO JEFFREY SMART COMMUNICATION / ONSLAUGHT RACING DRAGONS
95 195 ACEPCION MICHAEL
96 196 ADRADE RONRON HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY
97 197 ADVIENTO GLENN RAPIDE
98 198 AGANA CHARIT
99 199 AGRA GINO
100 200 ALDUEZA CRISPIN
101 201 ALFEROS NOMAR TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
102 202 ALIBANG BANG EMMANUEL
103 203 ALIDIO GABRIEL MARTIN
104 204 ALINEA ANTONIO ANALOG DEVICES
105 205 ALLADO JAMES
106 206 ALMAJOSE ROMULO IBARRA ALMAJOSE & ASSOC
107 207 AMBAYEC ALEAZAR ZAMPERLA ASIA PACIPIC
108 208 ANIES RONALD TEAM TA-DYAK
109 209 ANTONIO ARISTOTLE OG5, PA
110 210 ANTONIO REGGIE GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
111 211 ANTONIO RAMON FRANZIA WINES CYCLING
112 212 APALISOK AUGUSTUS CAESAR
113 213 AQUINO JASON PARA-TRI BITCH
114 214 AQUINO MARK ANTHONY MAG AQUINO DESIGNHAUS
115 215 AQUINO RYAN GRANTRAIL 24-7
116 216 AQUINO NORBERTO III METRO CAVITE CHRISTIAN CHURCH
117 217 ARCHER RAVEN PARA-TRI BITCH
118 218 ARCHER NIGEL XYCOS/PARA-TRI BITCH
119 219 ARNALDO ALLAN
120 220 ASIADO GERALD TEAM GODSPEED
121 221 ASONG DODONG JR MTC CEI OPTICAL LABORATORY
122 222 ASTERO ANGELO PRO EX
123 223 ASUNCION MICHAEL EXO
124 224 ATIENZA JOVEN KENYO CYCLING TEAM
125 225 ATIENZA IAN ANTONIO
126 226 BAELLO HJOHN LTO
127 227 BALDOMEZA PAUL MARCO
128 228 BALDOVINO ALMOND RAY REALVET INC
129 229 BALLAO JAYLORD KGB. PHILIPPINES
130 230 BALUYuT FERNANDEZ MAPUA
131 231 BANAAG ALBERT DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
132 232 BAÑARES WILFREDO HYES & KARATS
133 233 BANZON GREG CENTURY TUNA TRI-HARD
134 234 BARANDA AHMOT POTATO CORNER
135 235 BARRIDO GERALD DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
136 236 BARTILAD ALBERT
137 237 BAUTISTA SID ANGELO
138 238 BAUTISTA JUSTO
139 239 BELGICA JOSEPH BENEDICT RIDE MASTERS
140 240 BELTRAN MARK JOSEPH GRANTRAIL 24-7
141 241 BELTRAN RONILO TPDC
142 242 BERNARDINO BERNARD
143 243 BERNARDO TOBIAS MIGUEL TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
144 244 BESHEARSE AMBROCIO
145 245 BICERA LOVE JOY
146 246 BINAMIRA DONDON ST MICROELECTRONICS / ST CYCLING CLUB
147 247 BITOY RICHARD
148 248 BOBIS ARMAN DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
149 249 BORDEOS NICK UNITED FOLDING BIKERS
150 250 BORNALES EMILIO
151 251 BOURCIER LAURENT
152 252 BROAS LUIS GENTRI BIKERS CLUB
153 253 BUENA ARNOLD HIT AND RUN
154 254 BUHAY FRANCIS ALBERTO TEAM IT’SDER
155 255 BUHAY FRANCIS RICARDO III TEAM IT’SDER
156 256 BUHAY FRANCIS GERARDO TEAM IT’SDER
157 257 CABAÑES JUAN CARLOS
158 258 CABRERA KRIS KENYO CYCLING TEAM
159 259 CABRERA CRISANTO KENYO CYCLING TEAM
160 260 CAGAS DANTE POTATO CORNER
161 261 CAGUIAT EDWIN
162 262 CAILLES GARETT
163 263 CALDERON MARK CLARENCE MANILA CITY FOOD SERVICE INC
164 264 CALDO ROEL
165 265 CALIXTRO ELGENE MARK LBT
166 266 CALLA RICKY PARA TRI BITCH
167 267 CALUNOD JONEL FAMILY TRI
168 268 CAPAYAS LEVY
169 269 CAPISTRANO DON D’ TAKACHIN
170 270 CARAGAY MICHAEL XYCOS
171 271 CARINGAL RON XYCOS
172 272 CARIÑO JASON PAUL GROUP N
173 273 CARIÑO OLIVER ANTHONY
174 274 CARPIO ARIEL TEAM GODSPEED
175 275 CARREON JUNY REX TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
176 276 CARREON ANDREW D TAKACHIN RUNNERS
177 277 CASTILLO CHRISSENT KENNY
178 278 CASTILLO RODEL SANTE BARLEY
179 279 CEREZO GODFREY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
180 280 CHAN PAUL NORMAN
181 281 CHAN VONN VCC AUTOTRADER
182 282 CHIANG MICHAEL IRON BIKE
183 283 CHICO MARK TEAM PONKAN
184 284 CHING MELVIN
185 285 CHING EDWIN GIANT TEAM
186 286 CHUA JEOFFREY
187 287 CO DAN RYAN
188 288 CO GEORGE JR. PRO EX
189 289 COLLADO GUTHRIE THE BRICK
190 290 COLMENAR GILBERT GENTRI BIKERS CLUB
191 291 COMPEDIO JONAS
192 292 CONCEPCION ACE JELLO
193 293 CORDOVA REY TPDC
194 294 CORNEJO DONNEL BOB
195 295 CORPUS JORDAN WETSHOP TEAM TODO TRI
196 296 CORPUZ PRIMITIVO TEAM PSG
197 297 CORTEZ CESAR KENYO CYCLING TEAM
198 298 COTANGCO JAY ENSO’S BIKE SHOP-JOHN WILKIE
199 299 CRUZ TIMOTHY COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN BINAN
200 300 CRUZ CHESTER IVAN UNILAB
201 301 CRUZ MELVIN JAMBA JUICE
202 302 CRUZ JOSEF
203 303 CRUZ RONWALDO
204 304 CRUZ ELWOOD
205 305 CRUZ CRUZALDO CROWN SYNERGY
206 306 CRUZ YU-YOO GIANT TEAM
207 307 CUADRA MICHAEL
208 308 CUAN MARTHYN MERALCO
209 309 CUERPO ANTHONY VCC AUTOTRADER
210 310 CUISON JOSEPH POTATO CORNER
211 311 CUNANAN JUN TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
212 312 CURA FLORENCIO
213 313 CUSTODIO MARTIN
214 314 CUSTODIO BOGS
215 315 DACUDAO MARC JHOREL SAMPAGUITA DEPT. STORE
216 316 DANIOLO JUN ARMY/NAVY
217 317 DARIO MARL TEAM ENERGIZER
218 318 DAUZ MICHAEL PRO EX
219 319 DAVID JORDAN JC DAVID AND ASSOCIATES
220 320 DAYA GRACIELLE XYCOS
221 321 DAYATA RICARTE TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
222 322 DE GUZMAN MATTHEW ATTACK TRI LENOVO
223 323 DE GUZMAN MARIUS EDUARDO UNITED FOLDING BIKERS
224 324 DE GUZMAN JOJO ATTACK TRI LENOVO
225 325 DE GUZMAN- ALIDIO GLECIE
226 326 DE JESUS JOSE JR.
227 327 DE VERA JORENCE
228 328 DE LEON JONATHAN KENYO CYCLING TEAM
229 329 DE LEON GODFREY
230 330 DE PADUA CENEN XYCOS
231 331 DE TORRES REYNALDO D’ TAKACHIN
232 332 DE TORRES SONNY GROUP N
233 333 DE VERA ROEL UFB
234 334 DECENA MARCO MEP HOME QUALITY FOOD CORP
235 335 DELA CRUZ LEANDRO TEAM TIERRA
236 336 GAVIOLA JASON PAUL
237 337 DELA CRUZ ANTONIO
238 338 DELGADO XERXES SMDC
239 339 DELOS REYES ANTHONY BOB
240 340 DELUTA GERALD ALTLAS COPCO PHIL CORP
241 341 DELUTA JOEL CONCEPCION CARRIER AIR CONDITION COMPANY
242 342 DERRADA ERIC DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
243 343 DIAZ LEO GRANTRAIL 24-7
244 344 DIAZ VER TEAM ENERGIZER
245 345 DILAG RODERICK TEAM TIERRA
246 346 DIMAYUGA ROMMEL FIT
247 347 TAMIS EDUBETH
248 348 DIZON RONALD ALAN TRIMAX
249 349 DIZON JOSHUA LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPORATION
250 350 DONEZA ANTONIO SHELL V POWER
251 351 NATO MART ERVIN
252 352 DUCUSIN KRISTOFFERSON
253 353 DUQUITAN ALLAIN GRANDTRAIL 24.7 MULTISPORT
254 354 DY NOEL
255 355 EMPEDRAD ALEX
256 356 ENCARNACION ALAN CHRIS
257 357 ENRIQUEZ LEROY THE BRICK
258 358 ESGANA ALMARIO TEAM IT’SDER
259 359 ESGUERRA MARVIN
260 360 ESPECIO DONNIE SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
261 361 ESPERANZA JUNEL SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
262 362 ESPINELI FARIEL XYCOS
263 363 ESPINO CHRISTOPHER NOVARTIS HEALTHCARE PHIL
264 364 ESPIRITU ALLAN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
265 365 ESGUERRA MARK ANTHONY ASIA MEDIC FAMILY HOSPITAL & MEDICAL
266 366 EVANGELISTA TIMMY XYCOS
267 367 EVARISTO GERARDO LSGH
268 368 FERNANDEZ MICAHEL TEAM ZENY’S
269 369 FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLO TEAM ZENY’S
270 370 FERNANDEZ KING HIT AND RUN
271 371 FERNANDO ANTHONY JOSEPH
272 372 FERRER JIMSON TOSHIBA
273 373 FLORENDO ADRIAN
274 374 FORTUNA ARNOLD PMMA
275 375 FRANCISCO JEFFREY
276 376 FRANCISCO RICHARD GRANDTRAIL 24.7 MULTISPORT
277 377 FRANCISCO MICHAEL GENTRI RUNNERS CLUB
278 378 FRANCISCO REY VCC AUTOTRADER
279 379 FRANCISCO ERNESTO
280 380 GABA JOHN PAUL TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
281 381 GACUTAN RICO GRANDTRAIL 24.7 MULTISPORT
282 382 GALANZA JASPHER TEAM HANES
283 383 GAMBOA AMADO
284 384 GAN JOSEPH
285 385 GARCIA ALVIN TEAM IT’SDER
286 386 GARCIA MANUEL JR. TEAM IT’SDER
287 387 GARCIA OLIVER EMPHASIS SERVICES LIMITED
288 388 GARCIA JOHANNES CHINA BAKING CORP
289 389 GARCIA JUN D TAKACHIN RUNNERS
290 390 GAYTANO ROLAND GSIS
291 391 GERONIMO RODRIGO EXO
292 392 GIRANG JOHN KRAIG UST
293 393 GIRANG JAY IBC 13
294 394 GIRON RODELLO GSIS
295 395 GREPO DARWIN UCCP BUENAVISTA GENERAL TRAIS CAVITE
296 396 GUARIN JEFFREY TRIBE
297 397 GUELAS DARWIN IRON BIKE
298 398 GUEVARA RAYNALD ENSO’S BIKE SHOP-JOHN WILKIE
299 399 GUILLERME MICHAEL CHINA BANK
300 400 GUITIRREZ ROD-AN LORDA PHARMA SALES
301 401 GUTIERREZ DON ARMAND FITNESS FIRST FORT
302 402 GUZMAN RONALD COFFEE AIRE
303 403 HALASAN RICKY TEAM GODSPEED-PHIL. BUSINESS BANK
304 404 HASEGAWA KEITA TEAM C24/7
305 405 HERMOSA RIO TEAM IT’SDER
306 406 HERNANDEZ RICKY LIPA BIKE SHOP
307 407 HERNANDEZ ROBERTO TEAM IT’SDER
308 408 HERNANDEZ WILLIAM PRO EX
309 409 HERVAS JINGO ARMY/NAVY
310 410 HERVIAS ROY WYNDELL TIMEX TMM
311 411 HIDALGO ANTHONINO
312 412 HOKIA PIERRE PRO EX
313 413 HONG WON KI PAUL CHUNGDAHM
314 414 IBERA FRANCIS
315 415 IBERA EDWARD
316 416 IBLAN CHRISTOPHER SANTE BARLEY
317 417 ICASAS VIC HIT AND RUN
318 418 IGNACIO GERARDO TEAM HANES
319 419 IGNACIO ENRICO CELO
320 420 IMPERIAL ALBERT XYCOS
321 421 INFANTE GLENN ABS CBN BROADCASTING CORP
322 422 INGCO BOB AMI RISK CONSULTANTS
323 423 INOFERIO MARLOWE TRIBE
324 424 JAMILA SERGIO III TIMEX TMM
325 425 POLICARPIO KEVIN
326 426 JAOJOCO JASON ST. LUKES MEDICAL CENTER QUEZON CITY
327 427 JARME ENRICO JR. KIMBERLY CLARK PHILS.
328 428 JENKINS LLOYD
329 429 JONSON RICARDO
330 430 JUANEZA HERBERT SUN LIFE FINANCIALS
331 431 JULAG-AY JOVY XIKAD
332 432 KAGAHASTIAN EDMUND PRO EX
333 433 KAIBIGAN KRISTAN JERICHO
334 434 KALLOS MICHAEL ANGELO LAK-K BUILDERS
335 435 KALLOS JOHN PAUL LAK-K BUILDERS
336 436 KOA GILBERT TEAM ON
337 437 KWOK DIZON
338 438 LADIA AJ
339 439 LANSANG ROMMEL TEAM ENERGIZER
340 440 LAT ALVIN EXO
341 441 LAURETA MICHAEL
342 442 LEDESMA MICHAEL GRANTRAIL 24-7
343 443 LEE ARNOLD
344 444 LEONARDO ART ANTHONY ADP TRI TEAM
345 445 LEONOR TANYA ALEXANDRA
346 446 LEONOR JOHN JOSEPH
347 447 LEYTTE LESTER BENEDICT
348 448 LEYTTE CARLOS OLIVER
349 449 LIM JERICHO JMC CONSTRUCTION SUPPLY
350 450 LIM FRANZ-ANTON
351 451 LIM HANZLEY LTO
352 452 LLOREN LEO SHELL VPOWER NITRO+
353 453 LOCQUIAO RYAN RIC CHINA BANK
354 454 LOPEZ NELSON DILEONARDO INTERNATIONAL
355 455 LOPEZ PAULO ST. FERDINAND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN
356 456 LOPEZ ANTONIO LENOVO ATTACK TRI
358 458 LUJERO JOSHUA GEORGE ECEC
359 459 LUMABAN ADRIAN LATAK
360 460 LUNA EDWARD
361 461 LUNAR JOMAR
362 462 LUNAR LUWIE
363 463 LUY ENRIQUE JR
364 464 MABASA ARTURO TEAM HANES
365 465 MACALINTAL DANTE SANTE BARLEY
366 466 MACARAIG RAIN EXO
367 467 MACATANGAY MICHAEL GSIS
368 468 MADRIAGA BONG ENSO’S BIKE SHOP-JOHN WILKIE
369 469 MADUEÑO GIL RYAN LBT
370 470 MAGAS OYET TEAM IT’SDER
371 471 MAGBIRO DON COFFEE AIRE
372 472 HERNANDEZ RICKY LIPA BIKE SHOP
373 473 MAGLONZO RAYMOND
374 474 MAGNERA PETER SANTE BARLEY
375 475 MAGPANTAY GOMER NASUGBU TRI TEAM
376 476 MAGUNDAYAO FLORENTINO LIPA BIKE SHOP
377 477 MALABANAN RIZALDY SKETCH 2 PLAN
378 478 MALASIG TONI FIT
379 479 MALTO MARK IRON BIKE
380 480 MAMBA HELMAR
381 481 MANALASTAS JOHN
382 482 MANAOIS RONALD TEAM PSG
383 483 MANIEBO CARLO TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
384 484 MANLANGIT RAUL XYCOS
385 485 MANUEL ISIDRO D’ TAKACHIN
386 486 MAPALO OSCAR MIGUEL TRIMAC
387 487 MARASIGAN RANDY EDC MULTISPORT
388 488 MARCELO STEFANO ENDRUN COLLEGES
389 489 MARCELO JESUS JOEY SANTE BARLEY
390 490 MARIAZETA JENUS
391 491 MARIAZETA FRANCIS XAVIER III ST. PASCUAL INTERGRATED SCHOOL INC
392 492 MARTINEZ RICHARD II LENS-TECH DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY
393 493 MARTINEZ MARTIN CHRISTOPHER PEPEDALS
394 494 MARVIDA ROMAR
395 495 MAZO ROMMEL CHUNGDAHM
396 496 TAN FRANCIS MIGUEL LE FRANZE TRI TEAM
397 497 MEDINA ADRIAN RYAN DIVING GRACE MEDICAL CENTER
398 498 MEMPIN MIKE XIKAD
399 499 MENDOZA RAPHAEL TEAM GODSPEED
400 500 MERCADO JEXTER CALISTOGA CORP
401 501 MERCADO ELMER DENR
402 502 MERCADO GINO GALINGCO
403 503 MERCADO BEN
404 504 MICLAT YULO
405 505 MIL ROBERT JASON
406 506 MIRANDA MARK BRIAN PROMPT MANAGERS AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC
407 507 MIRANDA BAYANI
408 508 MIRANDA NOEL UNILAB BIKING CLUB
409 509 MIRAS MIKE PARA TRI BITCH
410 510 MOJICA CRISPO LLFA
411 511 MONSATO ARVIN XYCOS
412 512 MONSATO ARLO XYCOS
413 513 MONSATO KENT XYCOS
414 514 MORALES BENSON
415 515 MORALES RAYMOND
416 516 MORENO TOM LBT
417 517 MUÑOZ ALAN CHRIS SHANG PROPERTIES INC
418 518 NABONG CARLO TEAM PRO SALES
419 519 NACPIL JOSEPH MICHAEL TIMEX TMM
420 520 NALUZ TEDDY XYCOS
421 521 NARCISO DINO GRANTRAIL 24.7
422 522 NATAÑO MELBERT
423 523 NG JOAQUIN III LBT
424 524 NIDOY EDUARDO TEAM TIERRA
425 525 NIPASCUA ARNEL SAN JOAQUIN-KALAYAAN HIGH SCHOLL
426 526 OBIEN ARIS LIVERIGHT TRITEAM
427 527 OCAMPO OLIVER COFFEE AIRE
428 528 OGSIMER CHESTER
429 529 OLEDAN MIKE GOLD TRI
430 530 OLIMPO RHONIEL FAMILY TRI
432 532 OLIMPO RENE JR FAMILY TRI
433 533 OLIVEROS JAN DOMINIQUE LTO MANILA EAST
434 534 OLMOS CARLO PLANTERS BANK
435 535 OMOLON JUNJUN GIANT TEAM
436 536 ONG RALPH DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
437 537 ONG NEIL UNITED FOLDING BIKERS
438 538 OPENA JOSEPH TEAM ENERGIZER
439 539 OPIASA PHILIP TEAM FRANZIA
440 540 ORLANDO JAMES SPEED MAGAZINE
441 541 ORQUIZA RETZEL XYCOS
442 542 VIVAR CECILIO
443 543 ORTEGA ALEX JR BIKE 101
444 544 PACAPAC JOSE ANTONIO WETSHOP TEAM TODO TRI
445 545 PACLA PATRICK GREENTENNIAL ARCHERS
446 546 PADILLA FREDERICH INT’L SOS
447 547 PAGCALIWAGAN JOHN
448 548 PAGTALUNAN RAFAEL KENYO CYCLING TEAM
449 549 PANGILINAN ANTHONY JOSE AM PANGILINAN CONSTRUCTION
450 550 PANGILINAN JOHN JRP DESIGN INC
451 551 PANOPIO ANGELO PEPEDALS
452 552 PANTUA SUNNY KENYO CYCLING TEAM
453 553 PASCUA NESTOR ANGELUS LBT
454 554 PASCUAL EDWARD COFFEE AIRE
455 555 PATISO RYAN PETER
456 556 PAUCO ALLAN JR. TREND MICRO
457 557 PEPINO RICHARD
458 558 PERALTA KEITH SANTE BARLEY
459 559 BUCAL JEROME
460 560 PICHAY PHILIP GERALD JR THE BRICK
461 561 PIERRE HOKIA PRO EX
462 562 PINEDA ENRIQUE JR GSIS
463 563 POBRE ALEXANDER PATRI / BDO RUNNING CLUB/ RBU
464 564 PORTO JEROME TRIBE
466 566 PRIJOLES ERWIN GENTRI BIKERS CLUB
467 567 PUATU DENNIS TEAM GODSPEED
468 568 PULIDO MARK ENSO’S BIKE SHOP-JOHN WILKIE
469 569 QUIMZOM ALVIN JOHN TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
470 570 QUINES ANTONIO DEPED PINAGBUHATAN
471 571 QUINTANA NILO LJ BICYCLE STORE
472 572 QUINTANA GILBERT
473 573 QUIOGUE CHRISTOPER TYTANA CONEGE
474 574 QUIOGUE BAY PHILIPPINE NATIONAL BANK
475 575 QUIRMIT ABRAHAM
476 576 RABINO REYNEL
477 577 RABINO RANDY
478 578 RACHO DEXTER JACOB UP DILIMAN
479 579 RAMIREZ DIOSDADO TOSHIBA-GRC
480 580 RAMOS DEXTER ST. FERDINAND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN
481 581 RAMOS RUSTY CRISSANT REALTY
482 582 RAMOS EDWIN LTO
483 583 RAMOS ROMEO JR PREATORIAN
484 584 RANJO WILLIARD
485 585 RAPADAS CLAUDIO SUN LIFE FINANCIALS
486 586 RAVAGO ROBERT JONAS
487 587 REFORMINA KARL TPDC
488 588 REMOTIGUE CONRAD SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
489 589 RESURRECCION NORMAN
490 590 REYES MARNIE XIKAD
491 591 REYES CALVIN HENRY THE BRICK
492 592 REYES TOMMY UNITED FOLDING BIKERS
493 593 REYES JOVEN KENYO CYCLING TEAM
494 594 RICAFRENTE RONALD
495 595 RICASATA MARLON RYAN IRONBIKE
496 596 RICHMOND DAVID
497 597 RIMAS RODEL SAN JOAQUIN-KALAYAAN HIGH SCHOLL
498 598 RIVERA GEENO CAPITOL MEDICAL CENTER
499 599 RIVERA REX BRYAN UNITED FOLDING BIKERS
500 600 RIVERA ROBERT JONAH SANTE BARLEY
501 601 RODILLAS EDISON ST MICROELECTRONICS / ST CYCLING CLUB
502 602 ROLDA RODEL LTO
503 603 ROMERO MARVIN TUKLAS RACING AND ADVENTURE TEAM
504 604 RONQUILLO LARRY POLKIT
505 605 ROQUERO EDUARDO JR. TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
506 606 SAAVEDRA JEFF DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
507 607 SABADO ELIGIO JR. D TAKACHIN RUNNERS
508 608 SALCEDO RYAN TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
509 609 SALCEDO MIGUEL ANDRES DMCI HOMES MULTI-SPORT
510 610 SALOMON MICHAEL REY
511 611 SALOMON ORLAND TIMEX TMM
512 612 SALVADOR RALPH JEROME
513 613 SALVADOR AUGUST ST. FERDINAND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN
514 614 SALVADOR SOLOMAN PEPEDALS
515 615 SAMSON TUESDAY
516 616 SAN AGUSTIN QUITO XYCOS
517 617 SAN DIEGO RODNEY TEAM GODSPEED
518 618 SANCHEZ JOEL LBT
519 619 SANCHEZ MARK KENYO CYCLING TEAM
520 620 SANTIAGO PAUL RICHARD MARIKINA CYCLING CLUB
521 621 SANTIAGUEL CHRITOPHER DASMA WATER DISTRICT
522 622 SANTIANO RICARDO
523 623 SANTOS TIMMY POTATO CORNER
524 624 SANTOS RONALD GIANT TEAM
525 625 SANTOS ROLAND AGP FURNITURE & INTERIORS
526 626 SANTOS ABELARDO JR. SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
527 627 SANTOS NELSON GSIS
528 628 SANTOS EMMANUEL PRO EX
529 629 SANTOS EMANNUEL HEALTHWAY MEDICAL CLINICS INC
530 630 SAPNU GENER LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM
531 631 SARANGAYA VINCENT ANTHONY FEU-EAC
532 632 SARANGAYA DERECK TRI-CHEERS
533 633 SARMIENTO JASON
534 634 SARMIENTO JONAS SHELL VPOWER NITRO+
535 635 SAULOG KEO PAOLO DE LA SALLE – HEALTH SCIENCE INSTITUTE
536 636 SAWAL JEFF
537 637 SERADILLA JESSIE OMAR LIVERIGHT/ SAFEGURAD
538 638 SERRANO FRANCIS TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
539 639 SERVINIO ANTHONY TEAM MOA
540 640 SEVILLA MARK JOSEPH TEAM TIERRA
541 641 SIAPUATCO DANNY SHELL VPOWER NITRO+
542 642 SILVA GEORGE DARREL
543 643 SISON JASON TRI ME
544 644 SISON ROWEL ALCATEL LUCENT
545 645 SALVADOR ENRICO
546 646 SO RALPH DEL ROSARIO & DEL ROSARIO
547 647 SOBERANO JOSE GABRIEL PAREF SPRINGDALE SCHOOL
548 648 SOLIS CARLO HCPT 1
549 649 SOLIS MARC TEAM ZENY’S
550 650 SOLIVEN PJ
551 651 SOMEROS ROMMEL
552 652 SORIANO JOSEF RYAN EAGLE MATING SECURITY AGENCY
553 653 SUAREZ LINO ROY ACCENTURE INC
554 654 SUBIDO DENNIS
555 655 SUGAPONG RONALD XIKAD
556 656 SUIZA GERALD EXO
557 657 SUMULONG GALILEO KENYO CYCLING TEAM
558 658 SWALEH MK
559 659 SZE ALLAN PRO EX
560 660 TABAQUIN JOJO FAMILY TRI
561 661 TAGUILASO KENNETH BSM
562 662 TAGUNICAR ETHERNUEL STARFISH TRI
563 663 TALOSIG LEON JR D’ TAKACHIN
564 664 TAMAYO EDWIN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
565 665 TAN JOFER IBM
566 666 TAN GEORGE
567 667 TAN TREVOR
568 668 TAN MARVERICK FRONTE MOTOR PARTS
569 669 TAN FRANCISCO JR. VCC AUTOTRADER
570 670 TAN SHERWIN
571 671 TAN-BIANA RAMON III YEELOOFA DEV’T CORP
572 672 TANGUNAN ELI
573 673 TANHUECO JOHN JOSEPH
574 674 TAYAWA MODESTO D TAKACHIN RUNNERS
575 675 TEJADA EDWIN
576 676 TEMPLO OLIVER TIMEX TMM
577 677 TENCHAVEZ CHRISTIAN
578 678 TERRADO MARK ANTHONY
579 679 TING CHARLIE COFFEE AIRE
580 680 TOPPING MATTHEW
581 681 TORRES RUBEN METROPOLIS CYCLING CLUB
582 682 TRIESTE GLENNARD
583 683 TUAZON JASPER ALFONSO SPECIALISTA HOSPITAL
584 684 TUPPIL RICHARD GRANDTRAIL 24.7 MULTISPORT
585 685 TY ALVIN
586 686 UNLAYAO RICKY PARA TRI BITCH
587 687 URBIZTONDO EDGAR
588 688 VALDEZ AMBROSIO ANST
589 689 VALENCIA JOHN ANDREW
590 690 VALENCIA PHILIP
591 691 VALERO NERI PRO EX
592 692 VALLIDO JEG GRANTRAIL 24.7
593 693 VELASCO OSCAR JR. NASUGBU TRI TEAM
594 694 VELASQUEZ BERNARDO JR.
595 695 VELEÑA HARVENIO STS, OFW
596 696 VELMONTE TOTO XYCOS
597 697 VELUZ WILFREDO SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
598 698 VENTAJAR MANUEL JOSE SIGMA 6
599 699 VERGARA LAZARO METROPOLIS CYCLING CLUB
600 700 VERGARA MARVIN DENNIS
601 701 VERGARA DANILO
602 702 VEROY LESTER
603 703 VIADO AL TEAM ACCRALAW-BIG CHILL
604 704 VIBAR FRANK
605 705 VICTORINO EDILBERTO
606 706 VILLADOLID JOSELITO
607 707 VILLAFLOR JOHN JUSTIN SIGMA
608 708 VILLALBA ERELL
609 709 VILLALUZ NICK ANGELO ADB
610 710 VILLAMAYOR NELSON GLOBAL PORT
611 711 VILLAMIEL JOHN ARTWORK INC
612 712 VILLANUEVA CHRISTIAN DANIEL
613 713 VILLANUEVA DENNIS PNP
614 714 VILLAR JULIAN TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM TEAM
615 715 VILLARICO LEO BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS
616 716 VILLARIN BRIAN
617 717 VILLEGAS BYRON UNITED FOLDING BIKERS
618 718 VIOLAGO GERALD ANTHONY TEAM IT’SDER
619 719 WHITE BONG D TAKACHIN RUNNERS
620 720 YAMAMOTO PAUL ANTHONY TEAM PSG
621 721 YAMIO DANIEL TEAM SPEED UNLIMITED
622 722 YAO SHERWIN GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
623 723 YBAÑEZ ERNIE JR GRANDTRAIL 24.7 MULTISPORT
624 724 YONSON EDGARDO DLSU-MANILA
625 725 ZABELLA RONALD
626 726 ZAMORA MARVIN
627 727 ZARAGOZA MARJAY NASUGBU TRI TEAM
628 728 ZULETA RAYSON
629 729 ZUÑIGA FRANCIS XAVIER III
630 730 TEVES JOSE PAOLO III
631 731 ERESE RAFAEL
632 732 SOLIVEN PJ
633 733 VERGARA MARVIN DENNIS
634 734 VERGARA DANILO
635 735 CABAY III ELFREDY TEAM ITSDER MULTISPORT
636 736 SAJORDA ERIC TEAM ITSDER MULTISPORT
637 737 GASPAR VINCENT
638 738 ADALIN MARLO
639 739 NAVAL BOBBY LIPA BIKE SHOP
640 740 SIN JULIUS SANTE BARLEY
642 742 LOPEZ TERRENCE TEAM BSM
643 743 DAYO VICENTE TEAM BSM
644 744 MALACA MARCO NELO TEAM BSM
645 745 AVANZADO JOSE LAURENCE TEAM BSM
646 746 MADRIDEO KEVIN ANTHONY TEAM BSM
647 747 DOCTOLERO ROMULO TIMEX TMM
648 748 MIRANDA REUBEN TUKOD.PH
649 749 MIRANDA RENE TUKOD.PH
807 757 DELA CRUZ ROGIE
808 758 JAMORA VANZ
809 759 PERALTA PHILIP
810 760 RAMOS MARK LOUIS
811 761 CELIS NELSON DOMINIC ITS DER MULTISPORT
812 762 BUNDOC RONN BRYAN
813 763 BALTAZAR MIGUEL ANTONIO TRI MONKEYS TEAM
814 764 MANALESE ARIES TRI MONKEYS TEAM
815 765 LLAMES JOSEPH BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
816 766 LOPEZ LEONARD TUKOD.PH
817 767 LAMAN JAN CHRISTOPHER STARTING LINE TRIATHLON
818 768 VALDEZ RAMON EDGARDO
819 769 VILLA JB MARTIN
820 770 FRANCISCO ALLAN GERARD SCOTT-MULTISPORT
821 771 AGCAMARAN MERLIN MANUEL
822 772 MABILANGAN JENSEN RUSSELL
823 773 NILLO ERIC SCOTT-MULTISPORT
824 774 ABANTE KIKO SCOTT-MULTISPORT
825 775 SARACHO MARLON TUKOD.PH
826 776 TADIFA EUGENE
827 777 MARTINEZ AUGUST TEAM BUFFET
828 778 ABOY ALEXANDER
829 779 ADAYA ROGER
830 780 REYES ROY DANILO ITS DER MULTISPORT
831 781 ZAIDE JEAN-LOUISE SCOTT-MULTISPORT
832 782 BLANCO DENNIS NI-GATSU
833 783 PAUCO MARK TEAM BUFFET
834 784 CALARA JESSIE JAY TRI MONKEYS TEAM
835 785 DIMAYA ROMULO JR. ALFONSO BIKERS CLUB
836 786 GUIYAB DOUGLAS BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
837 787 LAO PAULO BEAT THE PAIN
838 788 SIMEON JULES GERALD
839 789 ESTRELLA MERVIN FLUOR
840 790 TEODORO WILFREDO ENZO BIKESHOP
841 791 ALVAR ALVIN ENZO BIKESHOP
842 870 ABERIA COLUMBO ALLAN
843 871 MALABED PERGENTINO PNP
844 872 KATO SUICHI
845 873 AGUTO RODERICK BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
846 874 BARAYUGA MIKE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
847 875 DULOT GILBERT BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
848 876 ZOBEL JOEL BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
849 877 GOMEZ MARTY ANTONIO MARIKINA CYCLING CLUB
850 878 SERRANO ALVIN TEAM BUFFET
851 879 ADALIN MARLON TRIBE
852 880 CRUZ ALEXANDER BEAT THE PAIN
853 881 CUETO EDWIN GREEN PLANET
854 882 PUA DOMINGO TEAM BUFFET
855 883 LO JOEGEN TEAM BUFFET
856 884 CINCO TIRSO JR. SCOTT-MULTISPORT
857 885 EUGENIO ARMANDO
858 886 VIRATA JAIME
859 887 TANJANCO MICHAEL
860 888 HALL JAMES BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION
861 889 PEREZ MARIO ALBERT SANTE BARLEY-TRIMAC
862 890 FRESCO JESUS JR.
863 891 MERCADO ROLANDO BEAT THE PAIN
864 892 SANTIAGO RAMON SCOTT-MULTISPORT
865 893 BUNDOC RODOLFO
866 894 CRISOLOGO JESUS JR.
867 895 SAN JUAN AKEEM
871 899 TUASON ANDREW LEE TEAM UNISON
872 900 FRANCISCO ALLAN GERARD TEAM UNISON

Comments

comments

Tags
Show More

A triathlete making a comeback and a true blue Scorpio. That sums it up quite nicely :)

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close
Close