ArticlesEventsNews

K-Swiss ITU Subic Bay International Triathlon | Start List | Race Info

All set of the 2014 K-Swiss ITU Subic Bay International Triathlon! Watch out for the live coverage of the race only here on SBR.ph! Read on for the official start list and course maps!

SWIMBIKERUN.ph is a proud media partner of the 2014 K-Swiss ITU Subic Bay International Triathlon.

Don’t forget to drop by the SBR.ph booth at the expo! See you guys there!

Good luck!

COURSE MAPS

START LIST
Download your own copy.

K-Swiss ITU Subic Bay International Triathlon
26~27 April 2014, Subic Bay Freeport, Philippines
# First Name Last Name age gender team category
1 isabella Danielle Kapunan 15 F Team David’s Salon Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
2 Shaia Ruth Uy 15 F Philippines Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
3 Annika Caniza 15 F DLS-Zobel Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
4 Maria Margarita Delos Reyes 15 F Triclark Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
5 Nuraina Naziha Mohamad Nazim 14 F MET Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
6 Aaliyah Ricci Mataragnon 14 F Tri Cebu Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
7 Christine Levi Gaspar 14 F none Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
8 Tamika Baynes 13 F TIME Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
9 Kiana Baynes 13 F TIME Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
10 LAUREN JUSTINE PLAZA 13 F Philippines Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
11 Zoe Bowden 2014 F Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
12 Dayanee Kunaselan 2014 F Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
13 Megan Tan 2014 F Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
14 Nicole Eijansantos 2014 F Philippines Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
15 Shane Tan 15 M Team Singapore Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
16 Aron Sze 15 M IRON BIKE Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
17 barryn barrido 15 M STARFISH DLR tri team Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
18 Drew Benett Magbag 15 M University of the Philippines Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
19 Marc Chan 15 M Triathlon Association of Singapore Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
20 Arno Baetz 15 M AquaGym Hk Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
21 LANCE VINCENT PLAZA 15 M TRIGEAR Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
22 Ralph Eduard So 14 M Tri Cebu Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
23  Liam Anthony Tangan 14 M De La Salle Zobel Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
24 Fredric Albert Yuan Chiongbian 14 M Philippines Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
25 Nathan Nalo 14 M  YellowCab-TriClark Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
26 Craig Joshua Uy 14 M Team Cebu Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
27 Joe Bernard Sarmiento 13 M YellowCab Triathlon Team Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
28 Anton Van Castillo 14 M Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
29 Ryan Tan 2014 M Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
30 Russell Liew 2014 M Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
31 Jeremy Moy 2014 M Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
32 Ng Wyjoon 2014 M Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
33 Zakeri Monaghan 2014 M Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
34 Mohd Adi Shazli 2014 M Team Malaysia Mini Sprint MS – 400m – 12k –
35 Taqia 2014 F Team Malaysia Elite Jr. Sprint
36 Vanessa Ng 17 F Hong Kong Elite Jr. Sprint
37 Camden Richter 16 F Hong Kong Elite Jr. Sprint
38 Hung Cheuk Yi 16 F Hong Kong Elite Jr. Sprint
39 Denise Chia 17 F Singapore Elite Jr. Sprint
40 Kate Lagman 17 F Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
41 Jessica Salazar 16 F Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
42 Bryce Chong 17 M Singapore Elite Jr. Sprint
43 Sean Chan 17 M Singapore Elite Jr. Sprint
44 Edward Macalalad 18 M Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
45 Julius Constantino 16 M Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
46 Gabrielle Allen Santiago 18 M Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
47 Louie Lalanto 17 M Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
48 Jezril Tan 2014 M Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
49 Juan Carlos Abad 2014 M Philippines Elite Jr. Sprint
50 Angela Del Rosario 19 F Perx Multisport Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
51 Beatrice Hufana 18 F Fit + Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
52 Regina Geli 18 F Perx Multisport Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
53 Leandro Rafael Marchadesch 18 F Triathlon Association of Negros (TRAIN) Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
54 Margarita Lazo 18 F DLSZ Tri Team Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
55 Anas Alhajjar 19 M Syrian Triathlon Federation Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
56 Jan Obena 19 M Green-Hills TriTeam Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
57 JOSHUA RANQUE 18 M NONE Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
58 JUSTINE KYLE MAPALO 17 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
59 elbert gene paguia 17 M Laguna Mako shark Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
60 John David Castro 17 M None Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
61 Mark Gregory Pile 17 M None Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
62 SAMUEL RANQUE 16 M unilabactivehealth Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
63 Austine Jeam Morfe 16 M trimonkeys Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
64 John daniel Romero 16 M Grc-midea Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
65 joleo ruiz reyes 16 M STARFISH DLR tri team Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
66 Mohamad Chebat 16 M Syrian Triathlon Federation Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
67 MIGUEL VASTI ESGUERRA 16 M MAXXIS/ Sante Barley Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
68 Kyle Ruzzel Pamakid 16 M Caltex delo tribu team Age Group Junior Sprint Distance
69 Clare Wee 57 F Sabak Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
70 Kristy Onglatco 26 F Revolver Age Group Sprint Distance
71 Gem Padilla-Thomas 46 F Polo tri Age Group Sprint Distance
72 Leah Caringal 43 F Girls run for breakfast Age Group Sprint Distance
73 GRACE RAMOY 42 F Maxxis Sante Barley Age Group Sprint Distance
74 Jo-Ann Sebastian 42 F Solid Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
75 Nicola Kataoka 40 F Nicky Age Group Sprint Distance
76 Sherylle Marie Guiyab 39 F Bureau of fire protection Age Group Sprint Distance
77 Nini Priscilla Ledesma 39 F 24.7 Age Group Sprint Distance
78 Marge Buot 39 F Individual Age Group Sprint Distance
79 Jill King 39 F Age Group Sprint Distance
80 Stephanie Frondoso 39 F PLDT Bike King Age Group Sprint Distance
81 FLOR DE GUZMAN 38 F Team Good Vibes Age Group Sprint Distance
82 minnie beth tomas 37 F trimac Age Group Sprint Distance
83 Rena Marte 36 F None Age Group Sprint Distance
84 Maria Andaya 35 F Individual Age Group Sprint Distance
85 Robinette Monique Uy 35 F BR!TE Dipolog Age Group Sprint Distance
86 Christine Munoz 32 F Encore Multisport Age Group Sprint Distance
87 Diane Risha Lai 31 F Pinoy Fitness Age Group Sprint Distance
88 Sachi Dasi Tibby 28 F Age Group Sprint Distance
89 Jewel Marie Carganilla 27 F Age Group Sprint Distance
90 jilliane caancan 27 F Puro Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
91 Gelain Ramos 26 F Team Norman Age Group Sprint Distance
92 CARLA NICOLE SIA 26 F TEAM AWESOME Age Group Sprint Distance
93 Dominique Banawa 24 F Lakbayani Tri Team Age Group Sprint Distance
94 Irene Zyra Diama 22 F * Age Group Sprint Distance
95 Catherine Mae Vergara 21 F Triple Threat Age Group Sprint Distance
96 CHRISTIANNE NOELLE DE VERA 20 F TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Sprint Distance
97 Marcos Jose Vega 55 M Bataan TriSports Age Group Sprint Distance
98 Allan Chua 54 M Team Tribu Age Group Sprint Distance
99 Hilario Caballero 54 M Tri-team 2600 Age Group Sprint Distance
100 Antonio Lopez 53 M Lenovo Attack Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
101 Ernesto Lopez 50 M Polo Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
102 Mario Marchadesch 50 M AFN Tri Team Age Group Sprint Distance
103 Carl Chan 49 M Triathlon Association of Singapore Age Group Sprint Distance
104 AUGUSTUS CAESAR APALISOK 49 M TRI MD Age Group Sprint Distance
105 robert jonas Ravago 47 M team androz Age Group Sprint Distance
106 Jerome Luengo 47 M Team Tribu Age Group Sprint Distance
107 Marcelino Dario 47 M Energizer Age Group Sprint Distance
108 Alfredo Guerrero 47 M none Age Group Sprint Distance
109 Dennis Dulay 46 M Team noli Age Group Sprint Distance
110 Victorino de Leon 46 M Tri Ko Age Group Sprint Distance
111 charles Huang 45 M Iron Bike Age Group Sprint Distance
112 Joel Dacudao 44 M Team Twin Tides Age Group Sprint Distance
113 WENCESJOHN PEREZ 44 M TRIMAC Age Group Sprint Distance
114 Calum Chisholm 44 M Calum Age Group Sprint Distance
115 Januario Ramos 44 M Century tuna trihard Age Group Sprint Distance
116 Glen Carberry 44 M Malate Clydesdales Age Group Sprint Distance
117 Simon Rodrigo Pascual 44 M GO40 Age Group Sprint Distance
118 Robert Raoul Floresca 43 M The Starting Line Age Group Sprint Distance
119 Joseph Jericho Sebastian 43 M Solid Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
120 Romano Jorge 43 M Philippine Skyrunning Association Age Group Sprint Distance
121 Luis iii Reyes 42 M Team norman Age Group Sprint Distance
122 Dennis Subida 41 M SPI Philippines Age Group Sprint Distance
123 kevin Su 41 M Iron Bike Age Group Sprint Distance
124 edgar urbiztondo 41 M team androz Age Group Sprint Distance
125 Schoen Jr Lao 41 M Joggerwocky Age Group Sprint Distance
126 Armando Ilano 40 M Limitless Multisport Age Group Sprint Distance
127 Diosdado Arroyo 40 M Libmanan Age Group Sprint Distance
128 Bryan Tan 39 M Urban Riders Age Group Sprint Distance
129 Geovanni cejes 39 M None Age Group Sprint Distance
130 Romeo Abada 39 M Team Bonifacio Age Group Sprint Distance
131 Nestor Tinio Jr. 39 M PLDT-Bike King Age Group Sprint Distance
132 Douglas Guiyab 39 M Bureau of fire protection Age Group Sprint Distance
133 Carlos Oliver Leytte 38 M Wetshop Todo Tri Team Age Group Sprint Distance
134 Li Brandon Lim 38 M Pinoy Fitness Age Group Sprint Distance
135 Mikael Andre Degilla 38 M TriMac Age Group Sprint Distance
136 Frederick Calica 37 M pmma multi sports Age Group Sprint Distance
137 carlo isidro 37 M puro tri Age Group Sprint Distance
138 Archellis Villena 36 M None Age Group Sprint Distance
139 Glenn Infante 36 M Aktibo Age Group Sprint Distance
140 abraham quirimit 36 M team androz Age Group Sprint Distance
141 Dale Evangelista 36 M Limitless Multisport Age Group Sprint Distance
142 Lyle Pasco 35 M Last Minute Tri Team Age Group Sprint Distance
143 Dave Rey De Castro 35 M Lenovo Attack Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
144 FREDIE ABRIL 34 M GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Age Group Sprint Distance
145 Younjoo Lee 33 M YJ Age Group Sprint Distance
146 Lester Benedict Leytte 32 M Wetshop Todo Tri Team Age Group Sprint Distance
147 Raffy Dolor 32 M TriDubai Age Group Sprint Distance
148 CHRISTIAN REY VEGA 32 M BLACK PEARL Age Group Sprint Distance
149 Alejandro Opulencia 32 M Endure Multisport Age Group Sprint Distance
150 Winfred Leano 32 M Secret Training Age Group Sprint Distance
151 RICHARD LOMA 31 M K-SWISS PH Age Group Sprint Distance
152 Jorge Carlos Tan 31 M Bonseng commercial Age Group Sprint Distance
153 Elvin Ching 30 M New hiyes commercial company Age Group Sprint Distance
154 AARON DIZON 29 M N/A Age Group Sprint Distance
155 Timothy Dadia 29 M Medicard – 24.7 Age Group Sprint Distance
156 Nicoli Roxas 28 M Lenovo Attack Tri Age Group Sprint Distance
157 Basanta Tharu 28 M Nepal Age Group Sprint Distance
158 Santino Del Castillo 27 M Team Tribe Age Group Sprint Distance
159 Gil Breinard Fernandez 26 M Team Compra Age Group Sprint Distance
160 Jose Lorenzo Osmena 26 M NA Age Group Sprint Distance
161 Aiken Ainsley Ting 26 M Uratex Makita PowerPops Age Group Sprint Distance
162 Louie Remington Lazo 26 M n/a Age Group Sprint Distance
163 marvin albert pizarro 26 M crosslink Age Group Sprint Distance
164 Emil Lorenzo Hipol 25 M Age Group Sprint Distance
165 Francis Nikolo Bulaun 25 M individual Age Group Sprint Distance
166 Francis Nicole Serrano 24 M None Age Group Sprint Distance
167 Neil Angelo Diaz 24 M Xycos Age Group Sprint Distance
168 Tikaram Thapa 24 M Nepal Age Group Sprint Distance
169 Marc Jhorel Dacudao 22 M Camarines Norte Bikers Assoc Age Group Sprint Distance
170 Chadwick Jerald Tsai 22 M Trimac Age Group Sprint Distance
171 Marc Oliver Noel Vargas 21 M Jinga juice – Tri Taft Age Group Sprint Distance
172 Michael Romulo Trinidad 21 M TNCC Age Group Sprint Distance
173 Armin Renz Agapito 20 M Tri Monkeys Age Group Sprint Distance
174 Syari Fuddin 0 M Team Malaysia Age Group Sprint Distance
175 Kevin Khor 0 M Team Malaysia Age Group Sprint Distance
176 Sharon Sandoval 34 F GRC tri team Relay Sprint Distance
177 Cherry jardiniano
178 Dobel manese
179 Arzen Cayetano 30 F Endure Multisport Relay Sprint Distance
180 Maria Cecilia C. Carpena
181 Girley P. Gutierrez
182 Roque Andaya 41 M Shopwise Tri Team Relay Sprint Distance
183 Emmer V. Gonzales
184 Emmer V. Gonzales
185 Romeliza Ejercito 30 F Puro Try Relay Sprint Distance
186 Maria Katrina Pajarillo
187 Maria Angela Villaceran
188 Ryan Jervis Jao 30 M Relentless Pinoy Relay Sprint Distance
189 Rizalito Paul Tagam
190 Benedict Guevarra
191 Tj Macapagal 37 M Cellife Relay Sprint Distance
192 Roehl Macapagal
193 Djaanne Barrameda
194 karla Kathleen Legarde 37 F Tri Diva Relay Sprint Distance
195 Karla Julienne C. Roxas
196 Shelane Marilou Castillo Palattao
197 Nana Aoyong 43 F 2600 Baguio Tri Team Relay Sprint Distance
198 Kristina Wood
199 Mary Rose Ocana
200 Marie Antonniette Balagtas 26 F Encore Multisport Team Relay Sprint Distance
201 Alan Chris Munoz
202 Rodolfo Felipe Merano
203 maryshella querol 38 F Happy JewelsTritaft Relay Sprint Distance
204 Marah Querol
205 Charlene Querol
206 Andy Avellana M PHI Para-PT2
207 Godfrey Taberna M PHI Para-PT2
208 Shingo Kuboyama M JPN Para-PT3
209 Noboyulki Domon M JPN Para-PT4
210 Sixto Ducay M PHI Para-PT4
211 Toshio Furuhata M JPN Para-PT4
212 Miho Hamada M JPN Para-PT4
213 Jun Ha Lee M KOR Para-PT4
214 Ryu Nakazawa M JPN Para-PT5
215 Toshihiro Shirae M JPN Para-PT5
216 Atsuko Yamada W JPN Para-PT5
217 Chika Sato W JPN Elite
218 Hideko Kikuchi W JPN Elite
219 Ayami Kawaguchi W JPN Elite
220 Long Hoi W MAC Elite
221 Cho Ieng Lei W MAC Elite
222 Howe Winona W SIN Elite
223 Shuwen Chang W SIN Elite
224 Zhiyun Lin W SIN Elite
225 Sumiko Tan W SIN Elite
226 Hilda Choi Yan Yin W HKG Elite
227 Joyce Cheung Ting Yan W HKG Elite
228 Pooja Chaurushi W IND Elite
229  Wei Chen Chien W TPE Elite
230 Yi-Hui Liu W TPE Elite
231 Zukhra Vakhitova W UZB Elite
232 Leanne Szeto Shiu Yan W HKG Elite
233 Pooja Chaurusi 2014 F India Elite U23
234 Winona Howe 19 F Singapore Elite U23
235 Marion Kim Mangrobang 23 F Philippines Elite U23
236 Mary Pauline Fornea 20 F Philippines Elite U23
237 Claudine Ybanez 2014 F Philippines Elite U23
238 Kohei Shimomura JPN Elite
239 Aleksandr Latin EST Elite
240 Samir Hajazi SYR Elite
241 Anas Alhajjar SYR Elite
242 Mohamad Masoo SYR Elite
243 Mohamad Chebat SYR Elite
244 Rogerio Jose Carreira Chiu MAC Elite
245 Leddin Zhong Qing Tan SIN Elite
246 Chon Yen Lee TPE Elite
247 Shen-Yen Hsieh TPE Elite
248 Jia Jie Lim SIN Elite
249 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG Elite
250 Leong Tim Law HKG Elite
251 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG Elite
252 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung HKG Elite
253 Perry Wong HKG Elite
254 Simon Agoston AUT Elite
255 Min Ho Heo KOR Elite
256 Ji Hwan Kim KOR Elite
257 Tomas Svoboda CZE Elite
258 Liam Rapley AUS Elite
259 Cheng Tai Wu TPE Elite
260 Pei Yen Hsu TPE Elite
261  Yao Yu Tsai TPE Elite
262 Jonard  Saim PHI Elite
263 Alexander Iatcenko AZE Elite
264 Lawrence Fanous JOR Elite
265 Dmitriy Zaytsev UZB Elite
266 Shohruh Yunusov UZB Elite
267 Leddin Tan 20 M Singapore Elite U23
268 Nikko Huelgas 23 M Philippines Elite U23
269 John Leerams Chicano 23 M Philippines Elite U23
270 Banjo Norte 2014 M Philippines Elite U23
271 Sandra Reid 58 F Polo Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
272 Theresa Rulff 56 F WBPI Age Group Standard Distance
273 Elma Gabriana 50 F Encore Multisports Age Group Standard Distance
274 celma hitalia 49 F bikram yoga alabang xtrm tri team Age Group Standard Distance
275 Nancy Reyes 48 F Century Tuna TriHard Age Group Standard Distance
276 Karina Lagman 47 F 2600 Baguio Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
277 Lara Parpan 46 F Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
278 Mariela Martinez- Powell 46 F Clear Sabak Age Group Standard Distance
279 Elaine Andaya 46 F Century Tri Hard Age Group Standard Distance
280 Rowena Lagdameo 45 F Maxxis Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
281 Natasha Davis 45 F Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
282 Isabelle Marafko 45 F No Name Team Age Group Standard Distance
283 Kathlyn Esguerra 45 F T12 Age Group Standard Distance
284 Joy Ejercito 43 F Century Tuna Tri Hard Team Age Group Standard Distance
285 Ma Cecilia Hufana 43 F Age Group Standard Distance
286 Doray Ellis 42 F Fitness First Age Group Standard Distance
287 Evangeline Endaya 42 F Trihard Age Group Standard Distance
288 Ana Carmela Remigio 42 F Powerade Tri-North Age Group Standard Distance
289 Florina Corpuz 42 F Tri North Age Group Standard Distance
290 maria elena perez 40 F none Age Group Standard Distance
291 Maria Lourdes Tizon 40 F Greenhills Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
292 Martha Goebel 40 F WEtshop Team TODO Age Group Standard Distance
293 Jennifer Soto 40 F TRI DELTA Age Group Standard Distance
294 Irene Bartolome 40 F Trimonkeys Age Group Standard Distance
295 Ani De Leon-Brown 39 F Age Group Standard Distance
296 Lezette Albarote 39 F Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
297 Aileen Breen 38 F Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
298 Divina Gracia Calnea 38 F NA Age Group Standard Distance
299 Marinella Bacsal 38 F Tri Hard Age Group Standard Distance
300 Geraldine Taguilaso 37 F Team Praetorian Age Group Standard Distance
301 Rachelle Escudero 37 F Bikram Yoga Alabang Xtrm Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
302 Azenith Chua 37 F Team Secondwind Age Group Standard Distance
303 NELIRENE DABLIO 36 F TEAM NORMAN Age Group Standard Distance
304 Mary Grace Olfindo 36 F None Age Group Standard Distance
305 Annie Victoria Ong 36 F Team Triaholix Age Group Standard Distance
306 Liza Jane Lagadia 36 F Praetorian Triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
307 Myleen Cruz 36 F Kabalen Multi Sports Age Group Standard Distance
308 ANAIS LAPID 35 F N/A Age Group Standard Distance
309 Laarni Paredes 35 F Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
310 Maris Balatibat 34 F none Age Group Standard Distance
311 Chase Hermit Magsalin 33 F Encore Multisport Team Age Group Standard Distance
312 Nina Dacanay 33 F Team David’s Salon Age Group Standard Distance
313 Maria Corazon Sanchez 33 F Tri Clark Age Group Standard Distance
314 Juliette Leusink 33 F Age Group Standard Distance
315 Vanessa Agdon 32 F Army Navy South Tri Age Group Standard Distance
316 Leah Min 32 F TB3 Age Group Standard Distance
317 Jessica Anne Silva 32 F Kanssa Armo Age Group Standard Distance
318 Avelaine Nepomuceno 32 F Yellow Cab Tri Clark Club Age Group Standard Distance
319 Leizl Cervatos 31 F Maxxis-Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
320 Joni Lopez 31 F Alveo Ayala Land Age Group Standard Distance
321 Noelle Frances De Guzman 31 F ENDURE Age Group Standard Distance
322 Rachel Jamiro 31 F Encore Age Group Standard Distance
323 Ma. Leonila Papa 31 F Team Norman Age Group Standard Distance
324 Jayline Balatibat 30 F UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB Age Group Standard Distance
325 Ria Carmela Cruz 30 F Pinoy Fitness Age Group Standard Distance
326 Chloe Ong 29 F Trimac Age Group Standard Distance
327 MIRASOL ABAD 29 F TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
328 Solace Francine Arevalo 28 F Team Norman Age Group Standard Distance
329 Pamela Banawa 28 F Lakbayani Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
330 Ana Maria Karina Mendoza 27 F Team Maxxis- Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
331 Judith Caneza 27 F Team St. Luke’s Age Group Standard Distance
332 Elinor Malicdem 27 F Xycos Age Group Standard Distance
333 nerozel calpito 27 F Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
334 LYLLIAN GRACE BANZON 27 F TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
335 Keisha Fule 26 F Fitness First Age Group Standard Distance
336 Maria Cathlyn Challie Genabe 26 F Meralco Lightspeed Age Group Standard Distance
337 Isabelle Daza 26 F Team GOTTA Age Group Standard Distance
338 Melly Ng 26 F Greenhills Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
339 Samantha Chua 26 F Age Group Standard Distance
340 Jill Llamado 26 F Tri2B6C Age Group Standard Distance
341 Angelee Fame Ramal 26 F UPLB Trantados-Philab Triathlon Club Age Group Standard Distance
342 TranGRV Gianina Renee Vergara 25 F UPLB Trantados – Philab Age Group Standard Distance
343 Emilaine Balatibat 24 F UPLB Trantados Age Group Standard Distance
344 JULLA TIMAN 23 F TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
345 Claudia Nicola Tagle 20 F Age Group Standard Distance
346 Brigilio Balaba 69 M Team Solomon Tri Age Group Standard Distance
347 WILHELMER PUMARADA 68 M NONE Age Group Standard Distance
348 Benedicto Arvesu 66 M UP Mountaineers Age Group Standard Distance
349 Paul Rawlingson 66 M N/A Age Group Standard Distance
350 Kilhak Kunimoto 65 M No Team /Indivisual Age Group Standard Distance
351 ERNESTO RIVERA 63 M TRIAD Age Group Standard Distance
352 Artemio Engracia 62 M Trimac Age Group Standard Distance
353 Joseph Morgan 60 M Joseph Morgan Age Group Standard Distance
354 ALFREDO SANTOS 60 M GREEENHILLS TRI-TEAM Age Group Standard Distance
355 Jenoe Rulff 57 M WBPI Age Group Standard Distance
356 Ronald Asuncion 55 M Powerade Age Group Standard Distance
357 Thomas Kuhne 55 M GRC Midea Age Group Standard Distance
358 Tatsuya Kanai 55 M Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
359 CHITO GENEROSO 55 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
360 Peter Shyu 55 M Iron Bike Age Group Standard Distance
361 Philip Rynn 55 M None Age Group Standard Distance
362 tom navasero 53 M PHILAB Age Group Standard Distance
363 ROMEO DE GUZMAN 53 M TARLAC TRI Age Group Standard Distance
364 jaime lopez 53 M Starfish Tri team Age Group Standard Distance
365 VINCENT GARCIA 53 M WETSHOP TODO TRIT TEAM Age Group Standard Distance
366 Alex Chen 52 M Iron Bike Age Group Standard Distance
367 RUNE STROEM 52 M POLO TRI Age Group Standard Distance
368 Teddy Tong 52 M Clear Sabak Age Group Standard Distance
369 Dean Recupero 52 M Ocean Adventure / Camayan Beach Resort Age Group Standard Distance
370 Arthur Ifurung 52 M Yellow Cab TriClark Age Group Standard Distance
371 Anthony Welsh 52 M Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
372 Frank Lacson 51 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
373 Gilbert Quintana 51 M Bravehearts Age Group Standard Distance
374 Alexis Reyes 51 M Powerade Age Group Standard Distance
375 William Potter 51 M Men’s Individual Standard Race Age Group Standard Distance
376 Emmanuel Jr. Capinpin 50 M Pangasinan Triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
377 Joey Torres 50 M Polo Team Age Group Standard Distance
378 Lorenzo Ocampo 50 M POLO TRI Age Group Standard Distance
379 Joselito Lontok 50 M AIR21 Stores Age Group Standard Distance
380 Stephen Little 50 M Powerade Age Group Standard Distance
381 ROMEO JR RAMOS 50 M PRAETORIAN TRI TEAM Age Group Standard Distance
382 Joevic Pajarillo 50 M GRC Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
383 Arturo Compra 49 M Age Group Standard Distance
384 ip nang 49 M macau redfibers triathlon team Age Group Standard Distance
385 Tim Gohoc 49 M . Age Group Standard Distance
386 Manolo Perez 49 M Wetshop Todo Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
387 George Pile 49 M None Age Group Standard Distance
388 gene estandian 49 M 2600 baguio tri team Age Group Standard Distance
389 Carlo Mesina 49 M 24.7 Triathlon Age Group Standard Distance
390 David Richmond 49 M Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
391 Charles Gamo 49 M FIT + Age Group Standard Distance
392 Ronnie Gabriana 49 M ENCORE MULTISPORT Age Group Standard Distance
393 randolph go 49 M wet shop Age Group Standard Distance
394 Marcus Antonius Andaya 49 M Tri m u cnnt ps Age Group Standard Distance
395 winston salem 48 M bataan trisports Age Group Standard Distance
396 BERNARLITO FAJARDO 48 M NONE Age Group Standard Distance
397 RJ Lorenzo 48 M sante barley Age Group Standard Distance
398 SIEGFRED SUMICAD 48 M TEAM CHOPSUEY TRI Age Group Standard Distance
399 Rex Marco  Poblete 48 M Grantrail 24/7 Age Group Standard Distance
400 Ariel Carpio 48 M Foton-Team Godspeed Age Group Standard Distance
401 NORMAN REYES 48 M Team Norman Age Group Standard Distance
402 RAUL MANLANGIT 48 M N/A Age Group Standard Distance
403 Manuel Dela Serna 48 M Timex Age Group Standard Distance
404 kim , 48 M no Age Group Standard Distance
405 Kim Atienza 47 M Team gotta Age Group Standard Distance
406 RONALD SUGAPONG 47 M XIKAD Age Group Standard Distance
407 Danilo Balandra 47 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
408 Alex Reyes 47 M Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
409 Jose Augusto Genio 47 M Grantrail 24-7 Age Group Standard Distance
410 Dennis Capulong 47 M Trimonkeys Age Group Standard Distance
411 Enrique jr Luy 47 M Triton Age Group Standard Distance
412 erwin estaris 47 M none Age Group Standard Distance
413 alain vincent 47 M Age Group Standard Distance
414 Alexander Vincent Basilio 47 M Encore Multisport Age Group Standard Distance
415 Gerardo Evaristo 47 M Greentennial Tri-Team (GTT) Age Group Standard Distance
416 Jose Pabelico 47 M none Age Group Standard Distance
417 Israel Cruz 47 M BYA XTRM Tri Age Group Standard Distance
418 taddeius almarvez 47 M GRC TRI TEAM Age Group Standard Distance
419 Arnel Castro 47 M BLSS POWERTRI Age Group Standard Distance
420 enrico peralta 47 M STARFISH DLR tri team Age Group Standard Distance
421 Emilio Neri 46 M Endure Age Group Standard Distance
422 Benjamin Gorospe 46 M ICTSI Age Group Standard Distance
423 edison ticzon 46 M philab Age Group Standard Distance
424 Danilo Zapanta 46 M Smart TRI Team Age Group Standard Distance
425 JOHN RAYMUND PANGILINAN 46 M GREENTENNIAL Age Group Standard Distance
426 Arnold Medina 46 M BATS- Bataan Tri Sports Age Group Standard Distance
427 Chad Davis 46 M Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
428 Shuichi Kato 46 M team freedom Age Group Standard Distance
429 Jerry Santos 46 M Age Group Standard Distance
430 jose enrique, jr. songco 45 M Greentennial Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
431 JOJO MACALINTAL 45 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
432 FEDELOR LAGMAY 45 M PTT Age Group Standard Distance
433 Gregory Maranon 45 M Secondwind-Sun Age Group Standard Distance
434 Miguel Feuermann 45 M . Age Group Standard Distance
435 Peter Navarro 45 M Tri-Moto Age Group Standard Distance
436 Victor Viola 45 M Triphibian Age Group Standard Distance
437 Raul Leorex Gaerlan 45 M Team 2600 Age Group Standard Distance
438 Neil Ong 45 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
439 Leo Villarico 45 M Team BANG Age Group Standard Distance
440 Ronald Allan Ginez 45 M Age Group Standard Distance
441 Neill King 45 M Bikram Yoga Alabang Xtrm Age Group Standard Distance
442 Deo Pulian 45 M PLDT BikeKing Age Group Standard Distance
443 erickson coseteng 45 M pldt / bike king Age Group Standard Distance
444 Andrew Roque Guillermo Adarna 45 M Every Second Counts Age Group Standard Distance
445 Mark Ellis 45 M Fitness First Age Group Standard Distance
446 Cielito Salazar 45 M Age Group Standard Distance
447 Stephen Misa 44 M Catchfire Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
448 Don Romero 44 M Grc- midea Age Group Standard Distance
449 Juancho Dalangin 44 M Meralco Lightspeed Age Group Standard Distance
450 Alejandro Neri 44 M Endure Age Group Standard Distance
451 Tirso Jr. Cinco 44 M Smart Triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
452 fernando corpus 44 M el toro jersey tri team Age Group Standard Distance
453 Antonio Alinea 44 M Triaholix Age Group Standard Distance
454 Frankie Domingo 44 M 2600 Baguio Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
455 Vladimir Hufana 44 M Age Group Standard Distance
456 BOY RAMOS JR. 44 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
457 manuel sy 44 M Uratex Powerpops Tri Age Group Standard Distance
458 JOSE JR CARNATE 44 M TEAM PISAY 87 Age Group Standard Distance
459 Abell Jim Ngo 44 M N/A Age Group Standard Distance
460 Tranney Montemayor 44 M Trantados-Philab Age Group Standard Distance
461 Johann Reyes 44 M Age Group Standard Distance
462 Jimmy Raymund Abad 44 M BATS Bataan Tri Sports Age Group Standard Distance
463 Charlie Chua 44 M PLDT -Bike king Age Group Standard Distance
464 Rene Gozum 44 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
465 MICHAEL MEMPIN 44 M XIKAD Age Group Standard Distance
466 David Almendral 44 M polo tri Age Group Standard Distance
467 Harly Baguistan 2014 M Age Group Standard Distance
468 Abner Britanico 44 M Shopwise Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
469 Reginald Mancia 44 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
470 Faivo Bartolome 44 M Tri-North Age Group Standard Distance
471 Noel Salvador 2014 M Age Group Standard Distance
472 Melvin Fausto 43 M Age Group Standard Distance
473 Norman Arteficio 43 M Clear Sabak Age Group Standard Distance
474 Wensis Tablang 43 M 2600 Baguio Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
475 Joey Gatchalian 43 M TNCC Age Group Standard Distance
476 William Sucias 43 M Arkham Tri Age Group Standard Distance
477 reynaldo ordonez 43 M pangasinan triathlon team Age Group Standard Distance
478 CHRISTOPHER GO 43 M BAGUIO TEAM 2600 Age Group Standard Distance
479 Ryan Azarcon 43 M Team Pisay 87 Age Group Standard Distance
480 JOHNBEE SALES 43 M TEAM GRC TOSHIBA Age Group Standard Distance
481 dino rodriguez 43 M tri monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
482 Tyrone Regaliza 43 M Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
483 Leonardo Lazaro 43 M Trimac Age Group Standard Distance
484 Dennis Aoyong 43 M 2600 Tri Team Baguio Age Group Standard Distance
485 Kevin Corbin 43 M Kev Age Group Standard Distance
486 Romarico Gomez 43 M MIDEA – GRC Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
487 Efren Uy 43 M Puro_tri Age Group Standard Distance
488 Arnold Roy Jimenez 43 M TEAM TRIBE Age Group Standard Distance
489 Ricardo Papa 43 M Unilab Active Health Age Group Standard Distance
490 Dino Segundo 43 M Century Trihard Age Group Standard Distance
491 Frank Willem De Wit 43 M None Age Group Standard Distance
492 FRANCIS JAY NACINO 43 M Secondwind Age Group Standard Distance
493 Francis John Pile 43 M Greenhills Age Group Standard Distance
494 Jay Chavez 43 M GRC Age Group Standard Distance
495 ernesto andrade 43 M TSl STAR Age Group Standard Distance
496 ENRICO VILLANUEVA 42 M Endure Age Group Standard Distance
497 erwin disonglo 42 M STARFISH DLR tri team Age Group Standard Distance
498 Gilbert Canlas 42 M * Age Group Standard Distance
499 edward del rosario 42 M upm Age Group Standard Distance
500 johannes garcia 42 M tri-monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
501 NOEL ANDAL 42 M ROHM ELCTRONICS PHILS INC Age Group Standard Distance
502 dante pahud 42 M uplb trantados-philab Age Group Standard Distance
503 OLIVER TEMPLO 42 M TIMEX-GOLD’S GYM Age Group Standard Distance
504 Arnold Benitez 42 M None Age Group Standard Distance
505 nomer talibong 42 M PTT Tri-Monkey Age Group Standard Distance
506 Timothy Evangelista 42 M Fit Plus Age Group Standard Distance
507 JESUS JOEY MARCELO 42 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
508 alekhine guzman 42 M Tri-Monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
509 Hiroshi Takei 42 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
510 manuel palmero 41 M greenhills tri-team Age Group Standard Distance
511 William Chan 41 M SYNERSYS Age Group Standard Distance
512 Paul Nevelos 41 M Black Pearl Age Group Standard Distance
513 Jose Neil Dalumpines 41 M Aktibo Age Group Standard Distance
514 Joseph de Lara 41 M UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH Age Group Standard Distance
515 Richard Bringas 41 M TRAIN Age Group Standard Distance
516 JASON BRIAN MARQUEZ 41 M BAGUIO TEAM 2600 Age Group Standard Distance
517 Mark lester Salvador 41 M GRC tri team Age Group Standard Distance
518 Rico Gacutan 41 M Grandtrail 24/7 Age Group Standard Distance
519 manuel barretto 41 M R Age Group Standard Distance
520 Amiel De leon 41 M Sante barley Age Group Standard Distance
521 ROMAN MOJICA 41 M LiveRight Age Group Standard Distance
522 Orland Salomon 41 M None Age Group Standard Distance
523 Mcanthony Mercado 41 M Quest Tri Age Group Standard Distance
524 michael espiritu 41 M 2600 baguio tri team Age Group Standard Distance
525 kenneth chua 41 M TSL STAR Age Group Standard Distance
526 Julius Cesar Buen 41 M ESC Age Group Standard Distance
527 Christopher Espino 41 M None Age Group Standard Distance
528 Michael Arthure Camina 41 M T12 Camelbak Age Group Standard Distance
529 ricardo halasan 41 M team godspeed Age Group Standard Distance
530 Julian Valencia 41 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
531 Gideon Pesic 41 M Platinum Panthers Age Group Standard Distance
532 Michael Gan 41 M Attack TRI Age Group Standard Distance
533 Sidney Maderazo 41 M The Starting Line Age Group Standard Distance
534 nuno romao 41 M Ocean Adventure Age Group Standard Distance
535 PHILIP LE ROUX 41 M SECONDWIND Age Group Standard Distance
536 Manuel Mendoza 41 M N.A Age Group Standard Distance
537 JUNROX ROQUE 41 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
538 Alfred Allan Hizon 41 M Trimac Age Group Standard Distance
539 Hui Yao Yu 40 M Iron Bike Age Group Standard Distance
540 Joy Reginald Antolin 40 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
541 Winston Gaffud 40 M Toshiba-GRC Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
542 Rossbenor Antay 40 M Tri Benorski Age Group Standard Distance
543 Karl Gould 40 M None Age Group Standard Distance
544 Skipper Pineda 40 M Team Skipper Age Group Standard Distance
545 MAMYRLITO TAN 40 M Tri Clark Yellow Cab Age Group Standard Distance
546 Terry Yutuc 40 M Tri Clark Age Group Standard Distance
547 Resty, III Capulong 40 M Trimonkeys Age Group Standard Distance
548 Jeoffrey Ramos 40 M Seafood Island ESC Age Group Standard Distance
549 Randolf Kanapi 40 M Tattoo Sabak Tri Age Group Standard Distance
550 KEITH PERALTA 40 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
551 Edwin Tizon 40 M Greenhills Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
552 Jexter Mercado 40 M triaholix Age Group Standard Distance
553 Ryan Mallari 40 M Team TriumPH Age Group Standard Distance
554 Wilfredo Veluz 39 M Midea GRC Tri Age Group Standard Distance
555 Jualyn Baugbog 39 M Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
556 Dodjie Ison 39 M Team Hoega Age Group Standard Distance
557 Gregie Pamakid 39 M Caltex delo tribu team Age Group Standard Distance
558 Diosdado Ramirez 39 M GRC Toshiba ,Media Age Group Standard Distance
559 Jose Mari Cagurangan 39 M Timex Factory Team Age Group Standard Distance
560 coleman wong 39 M TSL STAR Age Group Standard Distance
561 ROBERT JONAH RIVERA 39 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
562 Andrew, Jr. Zapanta 39 M Wetshop Team Todo Age Group Standard Distance
563 Dennis Madrid 39 M Encore multisport Age Group Standard Distance
564 Jun Isip 39 M black pearl Age Group Standard Distance
565 Vincent Bayhon 39 M Puno & Puno Law Offices Age Group Standard Distance
566 Gerald Sam Del Rosario 39 M Age Group Standard Distance
567 ARNOLD FORTUNA 38 M PMMA Age Group Standard Distance
568 Gerald Asiado 38 M Foton-Team Godspeed Age Group Standard Distance
569 Ritche Amansec 38 M BYA XTRM Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
570 Marion Ridon 38 M tri monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
571 Jose Mari Magsalin 38 M Encore Multisport Team Age Group Standard Distance
572 MARNIE REYES 38 M XIKAD Age Group Standard Distance
573 Ivan Leopando 38 M Attack TRI Age Group Standard Distance
574 Mark Bustamante 38 M No Team – Solo Participant Age Group Standard Distance
575 Jefferson Lo 38 M Pinoy Fitness Age Group Standard Distance
576 Gilbert Garcia 38 M PMMA MultiSports Age Group Standard Distance
577 Williard Ranjo 38 M SPI Age Group Standard Distance
578 Michael Lamont Sarandona 38 M Endure Age Group Standard Distance
579 jessiejay calara 38 M Tri-monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
580 Vincent Jay Bacsal 38 M Tri Hard Age Group Standard Distance
581 Aloys Mendoza 38 M Quest Triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
582 Ruben Balili 38 M Arkham Tri Age Group Standard Distance
583 Marvin Del Rosario 38 M Fitness First Age Group Standard Distance
584 Paul Minano 37 M Age Group Standard Distance
585 George Vilog 37 M Age Group Standard Distance
586 Alfred Paul Paiso 37 M Triphibian Age Group Standard Distance
587 Lloyd Jenkins 37 M Age Group Standard Distance
588 Jonas Ariel Fabella 37 M PMMA Multisports Age Group Standard Distance
589 Lloyd Dy 37 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
590 Raphael Reyes 37 M Praetorian Triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
591 Kerwin Legarde 37 M Team Shopwise Age Group Standard Distance
592 felix marinas 37 M team norman Age Group Standard Distance
593 Ferdinand Encarnacion 37 M Ridley Age Group Standard Distance
594 Raffy Zapata 37 M Yellow Cab – Tri Clark Age Group Standard Distance
595 Mark Jingco 37 M Club tri Clark Age Group Standard Distance
596 Marlon Tobias 37 M PMMA Multisports Age Group Standard Distance
597 Mark Bryan Banzon 37 M Fit+ Age Group Standard Distance
598 Meng Ho Wu 37 M IRON BIKE Age Group Standard Distance
599 june val sta. ana 37 M grc tri team Age Group Standard Distance
600 Carlos Miguel 37 M The Starting Line Age Group Standard Distance
601 ALEXIS AQUINO 37 M TB3 Age Group Standard Distance
602 FERDINAND MANEBO 37 M PINOY FITNESS Age Group Standard Distance
603 Eduardo, Jr. Roquero 37 M Team ACCRALAW-Big Chill Age Group Standard Distance
604 Derrick Calixto 37 M None Age Group Standard Distance
605 Michael Dennis Roxas 37 M Wetshop Todo Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
606 Jon Mikel Antunez 36 M The Starting Line Age Group Standard Distance
607 Charlemagne Samartino 36 M Team fit Age Group Standard Distance
608 Brian Vera 36 M Team KGB Age Group Standard Distance
609 Michael Macainag 36 M Secondwind Age Group Standard Distance
610 Kenneth Sarabia 36 M Multisport Iloilo Age Group Standard Distance
611 GILBERT SOHU 36 M TEAM 2600 BAGUIO Age Group Standard Distance
612 JOSE WILBERT ESCUETA 36 M STARFISH DLR TRI TEAM Age Group Standard Distance
613 Michael Acepcion 36 M OMO Age Group Standard Distance
614 MARK GORRICETA 36 M TEAM GOTTA Age Group Standard Distance
615 Edison Reyes 36 M n/a Age Group Standard Distance
616 Peter Paul Cruz 36 M Kabalen Multisports Age Group Standard Distance
617 Enrique Lorenzo San Agustin 36 M Xycos Age Group Standard Distance
618 garett cailles 36 M tri aktibo Age Group Standard Distance
619 Jeffrey Pineda 36 M Quest Tri Age Group Standard Distance
620 Marlon Palo 36 M Kabalen Multisports Age Group Standard Distance
621 Jaime Dolera Jr 36 M Academy Asia Age Group Standard Distance
622 John Paul Gaba 36 M Team ACCRALAW-Big Chill Age Group Standard Distance
623 Nino Bretana 36 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
624 Kenneth Taguilaso 36 M Praetorian triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
625 Mark Adrian Hernandez 36 M Gotta Age Group Standard Distance
626 Edrickson Ravalo 36 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
627 Karlo Pena 36 M Quest Age Group Standard Distance
628 Ruben Jr Silva 36 M Smart Triathlon Age Group Standard Distance
629 Erell Villalba 36 M Triaholix Age Group Standard Distance
630 John Omar Paredes 36 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
631 Luis Zamuco 36 M Encore Multisport Team Age Group Standard Distance
632 Archie Majam 36 M SMART Tri Age Group Standard Distance
633 ryan almanza 36 M TRI TAFT Age Group Standard Distance
634 Arby Benaza 35 M Revolver Age Group Standard Distance
635 joseph ong 35 M the starting line Age Group Standard Distance
636 August Albert Martinez 35 M Uncle Moe’s Shawarma Hub Age Group Standard Distance
637 Dennis Erwin Bernabe 35 M Encore Age Group Standard Distance
638 Arvin Alivia 35 M Team Norman Age Group Standard Distance
639 Darius Navio 35 M PMMA Multisports Age Group Standard Distance
640 Roderick Torres 35 M N/A Age Group Standard Distance
641 Joseph Caparros 35 M n/a Age Group Standard Distance
642 Skylove Cave 35 M Unilab Triathlon Club Age Group Standard Distance
643 Tristan Madi 35 M SBMA Toruism Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
644 jordan david 35 M Tri-Monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
645 Dryan Tria 35 M Relentless pinoy Age Group Standard Distance
646 Evan Russel Lino 35 M Tri me u cnnt ps Age Group Standard Distance
647 Paul Michael De Guia 35 M LBT Age Group Standard Distance
648 Philip Atento 35 M UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH Age Group Standard Distance
649 Carlo Paolo Mallari 34 M SBMA Tourism Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
650 George Jason Maliwat 34 M PerX Multisport Age Group Standard Distance
651 Juan Paolo Gonzales 34 M Greenhills Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
652 Jose Genilo 34 M Team Norman Age Group Standard Distance
653 Eleazer Anzures 34 M Team USB Age Group Standard Distance
654 marco gregorio 34 M tri me Age Group Standard Distance
655 Emil Ancheta 34 M Quest Age Group Standard Distance
656 edilberto jr dela cruz 34 M trimac Age Group Standard Distance
657 Armand Andrada 34 M None Age Group Standard Distance
658 Mark Lester Parallag 34 M Wetshop Todo Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
659 Chester Catilago 34 M Xycos Age Group Standard Distance
660 ALVIN GARCIA 34 M SEAFOOD ISLAND ESC Age Group Standard Distance
661 marc de mesa 34 M philab Age Group Standard Distance
662 clifford banzuela 34 M Triphibian Age Group Standard Distance
663 Jeffrey Mendoza 34 M Clear Sabak Age Group Standard Distance
664 Leonard Aquino 34 M HTC Tribe Age Group Standard Distance
665 norberto manzano 34 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
666 Antonio Miguel Lorenzo 34 M Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
667 Jen Chung Chiang 34 M Iron Bike Age Group Standard Distance
668 wilfredo jr aga 34 M princemultisport tri team Age Group Standard Distance
669 TRANDOG Donnie Ray Burgos 34 M UPLB Trantados-Philab Age Group Standard Distance
670 Emeric Fernandez 34 M None Age Group Standard Distance
671 Sunliz Brian Donato 33 M Midea – GRC Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
672 TRANEDU Edwin Lou Magtibay 33 M Trantados-Philab Age Group Standard Distance
673 adrien semblat 33 M Team Gotta Age Group Standard Distance
674 bhenjo bernardo 33 M Aktibo Tri team Age Group Standard Distance
675 Mario Cardama Jr 33 M None Age Group Standard Distance
676 Julian Marco Antunez 33 M The Starting Line Age Group Standard Distance
677 Mark gil Sanchez 33 M Smart tri team Age Group Standard Distance
678 Enrico Menichetti 33 M Praetorian Triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
679 Bradlee Zigfrid Dungo 33 M Talisay Tri Age Group Standard Distance
680 Vahid Alirezaee 33 M Tri Benorski Age Group Standard Distance
681 Paolo Manuel 33 M Team Secondwind Age Group Standard Distance
682 chong seak 33 M macau redfibers triathlon team Age Group Standard Distance
683 jacinto selorio 33 M philab Age Group Standard Distance
684 Jay-r Ranjo 33 M TRINORTH Age Group Standard Distance
685 Patrick Mitchell Sarmiento 33 M Talisay Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
686 Emmanuelo Abalos 33 M Oel Age Group Standard Distance
687 Mark Anthony Marquez 33 M None Age Group Standard Distance
688 Bobby Khan 32 M Polo Tri Age Group Standard Distance
689 Juan Arnaldo Bayag 32 M Attack Tri Age Group Standard Distance
690 Patrick Santos 32 M aktibo Age Group Standard Distance
691 Roman Dimaandal 32 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
692 Mendel Billedo 32 M n/a Age Group Standard Distance
693 Jose Osorio III 32 M N/a Age Group Standard Distance
694 Ace Domingo 32 M Black Pearl Age Group Standard Distance
695 Vince Santos 32 M Tri-Mad Age Group Standard Distance
696 nino lorenzo tobiano 32 M maxis sante barley Age Group Standard Distance
697 Nino Tobiano 32 M Maxis Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
698 Ricky Busran 32 M NONE Age Group Standard Distance
699 Francis Carlo Serrano 32 M Team ACCRALAW-Big Chill Age Group Standard Distance
700 Carlos Oviedo 32 M none Age Group Standard Distance
701 CHRISTIAN REY VEGA 32 M BLACK PEARL Age Group Standard Distance
702 John Michael de Leon 32 M SMART Triathlon Age Group Standard Distance
703 Gregorio Mercado 32 M Lakbayani Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
704 Frederick martin Ilagan 31 M Green planet san pablo city Age Group Standard Distance
705 Teddy Munoz 31 M Coca-Cola Age Group Standard Distance
706 Rene  Boy Flores 31 M TRIBE TRIATHLON CLUB INC. Age Group Standard Distance
707 TranPax Arnel Pacquiao 31 M UPLB TRANTADOS Age Group Standard Distance
708 Jordan Corpus 31 M wetSHOP Todo Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
709 Juan Carlos Cabanes 31 M none Age Group Standard Distance
710 MIGUEL MALLILLIN 31 M POLO TRI TEAM Age Group Standard Distance
711 Timothy Joseph Rabena 31 M Leverageworks Age Group Standard Distance
712 Rafael Fuchs-Simon 31 M TB3 Age Group Standard Distance
713 rommel NAVARRO 31 M Princeton Age Group Standard Distance
714 mark wilfred malabed 31 M TRINORTH Age Group Standard Distance
715 Ryan Salcedo 31 M Team ACCRALAW-Big Chill Age Group Standard Distance
716 Reagan Diaz 31 M Black Pearl Age Group Standard Distance
717 Allan Gerard Francisco 31 M Scott Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
718 Rudra Bahadur Katuwal 30 M Nepal Age Group Standard Distance
719 Ralph Jerome Salvador 30 M N/a Age Group Standard Distance
720 Mark Alfred Arroyo 30 M Smart Triathlon Age Group Standard Distance
721 Guz Dela Rosa 30 M Power Pops Age Group Standard Distance
722 Leandro Miguel Abelardo 30 M St. Luke’s Age Group Standard Distance
723 JOEL CRUZ 30 M Team Good Vibes Age Group Standard Distance
724 Mohammad Hossein Siah Noori 30 M Tri Benorski Age Group Standard Distance
725 Joey Amad 30 M Black Pearl Age Group Standard Distance
726 Harvey Robles 30 M 2600 baguio tri team Age Group Standard Distance
727 NOMAR ALFEROS 30 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
728 Carlo Rojas 30 M Team Norman Age Group Standard Distance
729 Angelo Joson 30 M south tri Age Group Standard Distance
730 cyril de villa 30 M UPLB Trantados Age Group Standard Distance
731 Siegfried Feliciano 30 M UPLB TRANTADOS Age Group Standard Distance
732 Lester Lagos 30 M iDEAFuelph Age Group Standard Distance
733 Mendel Lopez 30 M Fish 18 Age Group Standard Distance
734 ian russiana 30 M shangrila Age Group Standard Distance
735 Gleen More Villacorta 30 M None Age Group Standard Distance
736 RODEL CATINDIG 30 M TRANTADOS Age Group Standard Distance
737 Michael Jourdan Navarro 30 M Pinoy Fitness Age Group Standard Distance
738 Paul Arvin Bituin 30 M Unilab Tri Club- BPEPTIDE Age Group Standard Distance
739 Joshua Elijah Ong 30 M n/a Age Group Standard Distance
740 John Jason Silamor 30 M Lakantri Age Group Standard Distance
741 Michael Jacob Manzanilla 29 M UPLB TRANTADOS Age Group Standard Distance
742 jose anton buenaventura 29 M team ikaika Age Group Standard Distance
743 KOK WAI 29 M macau redfibers triathlon team Age Group Standard Distance
744 Kevin Emmanuel Fule 29 M Team Gotta Age Group Standard Distance
745 Benjamin Rana 29 M UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH Age Group Standard Distance
746 Guseej Cordovez 29 M Metrografix Age Group Standard Distance
747 Francis Fabiana 29 M Greenhills Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
748 Jon Eric Santiago 29 M Puro Tri Age Group Standard Distance
749 Reuben Nuval 29 M Midnight Cabinet Age Group Standard Distance
750 Herbert Sy 28 M Polo Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
751 Jerico Mangunay 28 M BIKE Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
752 Raymund Velasco 28 M Sante Barley Age Group Standard Distance
753 Lorenz Moralina 28 M Rock N Road Age Group Standard Distance
754 Jose Antonio Pacapac 28 M Wetshop Todo Tri Team Age Group Standard Distance
755 nikki novie domingo 28 M tri-north Age Group Standard Distance
756 TranAyn Leo Brian Cayabyab 28 M UPLB Trantados-Philab Age Group Standard Distance
757 macky antonio 28 M Secondwind – MyPhone Age Group Standard Distance
758 Miguel Antonio Baltazar 27 M Tri Monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
759 Kevin Paul Reblora 27 M Neo Age Group Standard Distance
760 Edward Vincent Maximo 27 M SMART Age Group Standard Distance
761 Brian Borling 27 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
762 Clint Guitarte 27 M Neo Age Group Standard Distance
763 Juan Gabriel Velasco 27 M Greenhills tri-team Age Group Standard Distance
764 Joseph Del Prado 27 M N/A Age Group Standard Distance
765 Michael Hernando 26 M Tri North Age Group Standard Distance
766 Daryll Torres 26 M individual Age Group Standard Distance
767 Ceasar Joseph Muere 26 M Tri Barquez Age Group Standard Distance
768 Allan De La Pena 26 M none Age Group Standard Distance
769 Benjamin Patrick Ramirez 26 M Fitness First Age Group Standard Distance
770 Timothy Mallari 26 M Tri Jesus Age Group Standard Distance
771 Jerome Bucal 26 M Team Norman Age Group Standard Distance
772 Charle Patrick Garcia 26 M UPLB Trantados-Philab Triathlon Club Age Group Standard Distance
773 eduardo Aboitiz 26 M Ravens Age Group Standard Distance
774 Norman Resurreccion 26 M AKTIBO-TRI TEAM Age Group Standard Distance
775 Diego Rizal Dilig 26 M n/a Age Group Standard Distance
776 mikhail tito sabado 26 M USB Age Group Standard Distance
777 Jose Alvaro Gomez 26 M Wake N’ Bake Age Group Standard Distance
778 Carlo Maniebo 25 M Team ACCRALAW-Big Chill Age Group Standard Distance
779 Aaron Simon Caparaz 25 M Armo Age Group Standard Distance
780 Julio Eduardo Abella 25 M Tri Barquez Age Group Standard Distance
781 Carlos Benedict Santos 25 M UP Diliman Age Group Standard Distance
782 Sina Dabbagh 25 M Tri-Barquez Age Group Standard Distance
783 Adrian Jose Velasco 25 M Smart Tri Age Group Standard Distance
784 Oscar Miguel Mapalo 25 M Team ACCRALAW-Big Chill Age Group Standard Distance
785 ROBINSON ESTEVES 25 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
786 TRANIKY Ardjani Fernando 24 M UPLB TRANTADOS Age Group Standard Distance
787 matteo guidicelli 24 M d-max Age Group Standard Distance
788 Luis Paolo Sotto 24 M Tri Taft Age Group Standard Distance
789 Luis Antonio Javelosa 24 M N/A Age Group Standard Distance
790 Kenneth Rhoel Rola 24 M Team Triaholix Age Group Standard Distance
791 Jefferson Tabacon 24 M Age Group Standard Distance
792 Mark Anthony Hosana 23 M UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH Age Group Standard Distance
793 Deo Timbol 23 M UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH Age Group Standard Distance
794 Samir Hajazi 23 M Syrian Triathlon Federation Age Group Standard Distance
795 Kevin Policarpio 23 M tri-monkeys Age Group Standard Distance
796 Jaime Miguel Navarro 23 M Herbalife Age Group Standard Distance
797 earvin nico paguia 22 M STARFISH DLR tri team Age Group Standard Distance
798 Manuel Francisco IV Bretaña 22 M The Starting Line Age Group Standard Distance
799 Stefano Marcelo 22 M Age Group Standard Distance
800 MERVIN RENCEL SANTIAGO 22 M TEAM SANTE BARLEY Age Group Standard Distance
801 chan seng 21 M Macau Redfibers Triathlon Team Age Group Standard Distance
802 Mario Etorre Jose Marchadesch 21 M Triathlon Association of Negros (TRAIN) Age Group Standard Distance
803 Jude Magtoto 21 M None Age Group Standard Distance
804 TRANLAZ Charles Jerome Lazaro 21 M UPLB Trantados-Philab Age Group Standard Distance
805 Miguel Lazo 21 M Army Navy – South Tri Age Group Standard Distance
806 VICTOR MAXIMO UY, JR. 20 M TRI MONKEYS Age Group Standard Distance
807 Timothy Rufino 19 M n/a Age Group Standard Distance
808 chao kit 19 M macau  redfibers triathlon team Age Group Standard Distance
809 che ngou 18 M macau redfibers triathlon team Age Group Standard Distance

Comments

comments

Tags
Show More

A triathlete making a comeback and a true blue Scorpio. That sums it up quite nicely :)

One Comment

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close
Close