Tri United 1 | Start List | Race Rules | Promos
All set for Tri United 1 this weekend! Read on below for the official start list and race rules of Tri United 1! Don’t forget to visit the SBR.ph booth at the expo!
SWIMBIKERUN.ph is a proud media partner of the Tri United Series.
Race Info
DISTANCE
- Standard: 1.5Km Swim/ 40Km Bike / 10Km Run
- Sprint: 750m Swim / 20km Bike / 5km Run
- Teens: 750m Swim / 20km Bike / 5km Run
RACE SCHEDULE
DATE | TIME | ACTIVITY | VENUE |
SATURDAY | 10:00 – 6:00 PM | Pick up of Race Kit Personal Appearance and a Valid ID is required | Subic Holiday Villas |
3:00 – 4:00 PM | Race Q & A | ||
SUNDAY | 4:30 AM | Bike Check In | Dungaree Beach |
6:00 AM | START OF RACE :Wave 1 Standard Female All Age Group Standard Male 18-24, 50-54 and 55-Above Elite Male and Elite Female | ||
6:15 AM | START OF RACE :Wave 2 Standard Male 25-29, 35-39 and 45-49 | ||
6:30 AM | START OF RACE :Wave 3 Standard Male 30-34 and 40-44 | ||
7:30 AM | START OF RACE :Wave 4 Sprint Distance | ||
10:30 AM | Awarding |
RACE CATEGORIES
- STANDARD DISTANCE:
- Male Age Group (Elite, 18-24, 25-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45-49, 50-54, 55-Above)
- Female Age Group (Elite, 18-24, 25-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45-49, 50-Above)
- Team Competition
- SPRINT DISTANCE:
- Male Age Group (18-29, 30-39, 40-49, 50-Above)
- Female Age Group (18-29, 30-39, 40-49, 50-Above)
- TEENS DISTANCE:
- Male Age Group (16-17)
- Female Age Group (16-17)
AWARD/ PRIZES
- All Top 3 Male/ Female Category and Team winners will receive MEDALS and GIFTPACKS.
- Top 3 Team Competition winners will receive TROPHY, MEDALS and GIFTPACKS.
CASH PRIZES – ELITE CATEGORY
RANK | MALE | FEMALE |
1st | P10,000.00 | P10,000.00 |
2nd | P6,000.00 | P6,000.00 |
3rd | P4,000.00 | P4,000.00 |
RACE INCLUSIONS
- Swim Cap/ Timing Chip and Race Bib/ Wristband/ Bike & Helmet sticker
- Finishers Medals and Meals for all participants
RACE RULES
The Tri United 1 Competition Rules are intended to:
- Create an atmosphere of sportsmanship, equality, and fair play
- Provide safety and protection
- Emphasize ingenuity and skill without unduly limiting the athlete’s freedom ofaction
- Penalize athletes who gain an unfair advantage
General Conduct:
- Triathlon and other related multi-sports involve many athletes. Race tactics arepart of the interaction between athletes.
- Athletes will practice good sportsmanship at all times.
- Athletes will be responsible for their own safety and the safety of others.
- Know, understand and follow the Competition Rules.
- Obey traffic regulations and instructions from race officials.
- Treat other athletes, officials, volunteers, and spectators with respect andcourtesy.
- Avoid the use of abusive language.
- Inform a Race Official after withdrawing from the race.
- Compete without receiving assistance other than from event personnel andofficials.
Health:
- Triathlons and other related multi-sports are strenuous. To be able to compete,athletes should be in excellent physical condition. Their health and welfare is ofparamount importance. By starting in a race, the athletes declare they are in goodhealth and are in appropriate physical condition to complete the race;
- Athletes are encouraged to perform periodic health evaluation (PHE) and to undergoa pre-participation evaluation (PPE) prior to engaging in competitive sport.
Eligibility:
- An athlete’s age is determined by their age on December 31st in the year ofcompetition.
- Athletes aged 16 to 17 years old are eligible to compete in the Teens category.
- Athletes aged 18 andabove are eligible to compete in the Elite or Age Groupcategories.
- An athlete who competes in a category different from his/her age, in a distance inwhich is not allowed will be disqualified from the events he/she took part in. Any awards, prizes and points will be removed.
Insurance:
- Each athlete must have personal insurance coverage. This insurance will cover any accident occurring during the competition.
Registration:
- All athletes must provide a Government issued ID at raceregistration/packet pick-up prior to competition.
- All athletes must pick up their own race packet at the official raceregistration area during a designated time.
- The race packets will contain a minimum of three (3) official race numbersone (1) for body (bib number), one (1) for bicycle and one (1) for helmet), swim cap and timing chip.
Race numbers:
- Race number (bib number) must be worn by athletes during the bike segment and must be visible on the back.
- Race number (bib number) must be worn by athletes during therun segment. The race number must be visible on the front.
- Body markings are to be applied to each arm and leg, unless instructed otherwise by the Race Official at the briefing.
Timing and Results:
- A race will be won by the athlete who has the shortest time from the start signal to the moment when the athlete finishes the race. An athlete will be judged as “finished,” the moment any part of the torso, reaches theperpendicular line extending from the leading edge of the finish line.
- All the athletes will be ranked according to their times.
- The official results will list the athletes according to their finish time.
- Time splits to be included are:
- Swim or first segment
- Bike or second segment
- Run or third segment
- Overall finish time
- Time splits to be included are:
- Results will include athletes who do not finish the race (DNF), those who do not start(DNS), those who are disqualified (DSQ).
Safety Guidelines:
- The responsibility of remaining on the course rests with the athlete. Any athlete, who appears to Technical or Medical Officials as presenting a danger to themselves or others, may be removed from the competition.
Illegal Equipment:
- Headphone(s) and headset(s), mobile phones or any other electronic listening communication device
- Glass containers
- Folding Bicycles
- Bicycles with missing front or rear brakes
- Electric Bicycles
- Speed Suits
TRANSITION AREA CONDUCT
General Rules:
- All athletes must have their helmet securely fastened from the time they remove their bike from the rack at the start of the bike leg, until after they have placed their bike on the rack at the finish of the bike leg.
- Athletes must use only their designated bike rack and must rack their bike.
- Athletes must place within 0.5 m of the bin all equipment to be used at a later stage in the event. If a bin is not provided, the 0.5 m will be measured from the rack number or name plate.
- All equipment already used must be deposited in the bin. Only equipment to be used during the competition can be left in transition. All other belongings and equipment are to be removed before race start.
- Bike shoes, glasses, helmet, and other bike equipment can be placed on the bike.
- Athletes must not impede the progress of other athletes in the Transition Area.
- Athletes must not interfere with another athlete’s equipment in the Transition Area.
- Cycling is not permitted inside the Transition Area. Athletes must mount their bicycles after the mount line by having one complete foot contact with the ground after the mount line. Athletes must dismount their bicycles before the dismount line by having one complete foot contact with the ground before the dismount line. While in the transition area (before the mount line and after the dismount line) the bike can be pushed only by the athlete’s hands. Mount and dismount lines are parts of the transition area.
- Nudity or indecent exposure is forbidden.
- Athletes can not stop in the flow zones of the Transition Area.
- Marking positions in the Transition Area is not allowed. Marks will be removed.
COMPETITION CATEGORIES:
Standard Distance 1.5Km Swim – 40Km Bike – 10Km Run
Male Elite | Female Elite |
Male 18-24 | Female 18-24 |
Male 25-29 | Female 25-29 |
Male 30-34 | Female 30-34 |
Male 35-39 | Female 35-39 |
Male 40-44 | Female 40-44 |
Male 45-49 | Female 45&Above |
Male 50-54 | |
Male 55 & Above |
Team Competition
Sprint Distance 750M Swim – 20Km Bike – 5Km Run
Male 16-17 | Female 16-17 |
Male 18-29 | Female 18-29 |
Male 30-39 | Female 30-39 |
Male 40-49 | Female 40 & Above |
Male 50 & Above |
Team Competition:
Athletes must enter their Team affiliation upon registration. The time of the team will be the accumulated time of the top 10members of the team with aminimum of 2 Female athletes. Athletes entered in the Elite Category are not eligible in the team competition.
Elite Category:
Any athlete may opt to register in the Elite Category. However, Elite Athletes may not enter in the age group category in future Tri United races within the same calendar year.
PRIZES AND AWARDS:
Prize Money:
Prize money for the event shall be distributed equally between Elite Men and Elite Women in both amount and depth.
Elite Male | Elite Female |
1st 10,000 | 1st 10,000 |
2nd 6,000 | 2nd 6,000 |
3rd 4,000 | 3rd 4,000 |
Awards:
Athletes who place 1st, 2nd or 3rd will be awarded an official event medal (gold, silver, bronze)
Series Points:
Points will be awarded to the top 20 finishers (all Categories) of Tri United 1 (Standard Distance), Tri United 2 (Long Distance) and Tri United 3.
Rank | Points | Rank | Points | |
1st | 20 | 11th | 3 | |
2nd | 15 | 12th | 3 | |
3rd | 12 | 13th | 3 | |
4th | 10 | 14th | 3 | |
5th | 9 | 15th | 3 | |
6th | 8 | 16th | 2 | |
7th | 7 | 17th | 2 | |
8th | 6 | 18th | 2 | |
9th | 5 | 19th | 2 | |
10th | 4 | 20th | 2 |
In case of a tie, rank will be based on the results of the longest distance race.
PROTESTS:
General:
- A protest is against the conduct of an athlete, Race Official, or the conditions of the competition. An athlete may file a protest with the Race Official provided the protest has not been previously observed by the Technical Officials and ruled upon by the Referee.
- Where event competition rules do not cover the incident, ITU, FINA, UCI & IAAF Rules will apply.
Protests Concerning Eligibility:
Protests concerning the eligibility of an athlete shall be made to the race official before the start of the race.
Protests Concerning the Course:
Protests concerning the safety of the course or its variance to the regulations must be made to the Referee no later than twenty-four (24) hours before the start of the race.
Protests Concerning the Race:
An athlete, who protests against another athlete or official, must do so to the Referee within fifteen (15) minutes of his/her finish time. However, the intention to write a protest has to be announced to the Referee within five (5) minutes of his/her finish time. After this deadline, only protests following this process will be admitted.
Protests Concerning Equipment:
Protests concerning an athlete’s equipment must be delivered to the Referee fifteen (15) minutes after his/her finish time. However, the intention to write a protest has to be announced to the Referee within five (5) minutes of his/her finish time. After this deadline, only protests following this process will be admitted.
Protests Concerning Timing and Results:
Protests concerning mistakes in timing and results (time errors, athletes’ ranking) may be delivered in writing by the athlete to the Race Organizer within thirty (30) days after the competition.
Contents of a Protest:
- The protest must be accompanied by a deposit ofPhp 2,000 and will be refunded if the protest is successful. If the protest is denied, there will be no refund and the money will be retained by Race Organizer.
- Information to be included:
- The alleged rule violated
- The location and approximate time of the alleged violation
- Persons involved in the alleged violation
- A statement, including a diagram of the alleged violation, if possible
- The names of witnesses who observed the alleged violation
Outside Assistance:
Medical assistance and food and liquid are permitted at designated aid stations only.All other outside assistance is prohibited.
Penalties:
- A stop and go penalty will be imposed for violation of the drafting rule
- If an athlete receives three drafting penalties, he/she will be disqualified.
Drafting:
Any time the draft zone of an athlete overlaps the draft zone of anotherathlete, vehicle or motorcycle on the bike course of an event.
Bicycle Draft Zone:
The draft zone is a rectangle 7 metres long and 3 metres wide created by every athlete in whichotherathletes can enter for a limited period of time and for overtaking purposes.
Vehicle Draft Zone:
The draft zone for a motor vehicle is a rectangle 25 metres long and 5meters wide which surround every vehicle on the bike course. Thecenter front of the vehicle defines the center of the leading 5-metreedge of the rectangle.
Stop and Go Penalty:
A method of imposing a brief delay on an athlete who is assessed by a Technical Official to have unintentionally infringed the rules, forexample, drafting on the bike course. A Penalty Box may be used forthis penalty.
START LIST
Start List as of February 27, 2014
BIB | FIRST NAME | LAST NAME | TEAM | CATEGORY | START TIME | WAVE |
148 | Anton | Abad | Safeguard LiveRight | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
368 | Maximo | Abad | Polo Tri | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
10 | MIRASOL | ABAD | Sante Barley | Elite F Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
555 | Romeo | Abada | Team Bonifacio | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
70 | Oel | Abalos | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
647 | Guada | Abanes | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
71 | Kiko | Abante | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
28 | Rajendra | Abella | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
249 | Arnaldo | Abenis | Grandtrail 24-7 | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
425 | Maximillan | Abesamis | Army Navy South Tri | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
609 | luigi gerard | abiva | Xycos | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
250 | Paolo | Abrera | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
509 | Geraldine | Abuan | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
524 | Paolo Miguel | Abuan | Sprint M 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
369 | Petronilo Jr. | Abuan | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
29 | DAVID WILLIAM | ABUEL | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
251 | Michael | Acebedo | Solid Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
11 | Ma Claire | Adorna | Unilab Active Health | Elite F Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
370 | Benjamin | Afable | Fitness First | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
658 | Karla | Afable | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
72 | tristan | aguinaldo | Solid Tri | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
556 | Rolie | Agustin | Team Triaholix | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
371 | Ernan | Ajena | Trimac | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
252 | Allan | Alagao | Meralco Lightspeed | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
477 | LEZETTE | ALBAROTE | Herbalife | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
253 | Cris | Aldueza | Grandtrail 24-7 | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
557 | Alexis | Alejandrino | Tri Monkeys | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
254 | Antonio | Alinea | Team Triaholix | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
149 | Arvin | Alivia | Team Norman | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
659 | Anna Lynn | Alix | Last Minute Tri | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
73 | Jeffrey | Allas | Tri Taft | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
150 | ryan | almanza | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
372 | taddeius | almarvez | GRC Midea | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
685 | Monica | Altura | Polo Tri | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
74 | Ekil | Ancheta | Quest Tri | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
255 | Danielito | Andag | Tri Taft | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
531 | JOSEPH RAYMUND | ANDRES | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
532 | Christopher | Ang | Enervon HP | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
660 | Bea | Angeles | PerX Multisport | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
256 | Joy Reginald | Antolin | Herbalife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
151 | Glenn | Antonio | Tri Taft | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
661 | Jaan Michelle | Antonio | Greenhills Tri Team | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
30 | Macky | Antonio | Secondwind-Sun Broadband | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
152 | Reggie | Antonio | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
75 | Eleazer | Anzures | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
257 | Dennis | Aoyong | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
525 | Gabriel Joseph | Aoyong | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Sprint M 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
533 | David Elizer | Apolinario | Attack Tri Lenovo | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
258 | Dax | Apolinario | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
558 | Roy | Apungan | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
153 | Alex | Aquino | Tb3 | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
76 | Leonard | Aquino | Htc tribe | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
154 | Ryan | Aquino | Grandtrail 24-7 | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
259 | Angelo | Arellano | Fitness First | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
77 | Arellano | Arellano | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
648 | Solace Francine | Arevalo | Team Norman | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
526 | John Lorenzo | Argosino | Team TRI-O | Sprint M 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
260 | Norman | Arteficio | Clear Sabak | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
31 | Joseph Ricardo | Aruta | Enervon HP | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
32 | Bryan Leo | Asis | Team Norman | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
33 | Wernher louis | Asprec | Team Tri Pugeh | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
443 | Ronald | Asuncion | Powerade | Standard M 55-Above | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
3 | Philip | Atento | Unilab Active Health | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
373 | KIM | atienza | Team Gotta | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
374 | Lito | Averion | Globe Tri Team | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
261 | Ryan | Azarcon | Team Pisay 87 | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
662 | Joana | Azcueta | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
262 | Bombolini | Bacani | GRC Midea | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
34 | Emmanuel | Balacuit | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
465 | Jayline | Balatibat | UPLB Trantados | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
466 | maris | balatibat | UPLB Trantados | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
375 | Normandy, Jr. | Baldovino | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
559 | RUBEN | BALILI | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
263 | George | Balisacan | Rock n Road | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
35 | JAN HARLEY | BANGAYAN | Polo Tri | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
426 | Greg | Banzon | Century Tri Hard | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
451 | LYLLIAN GRACE | BANZON | Sante Barley | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
78 | Clifford | Banzuela | Triphibian | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
264 | Noby | Barretto | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
496 | Irene | Bartolome | Tri Monkeys | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
155 | Nonoy | Basa | The Starting Line | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
611 | Alexander Vincent | Basilio | Encore Triathlon Team | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
610 | Gary | Basilio | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
534 | Von Ivan | Basio | UPLB Trantados | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
156 | Jualyn | Baugbog | Sante Barley | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
36 | Arjay Louis | Bautista | Team Triaholix | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
265 | Joselito | Bautista | Team Norman | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
478 | Nylah | Bautista | Alveo Ayala Land | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
14 | Sid Angelo | Bautista | Army Navy South Tri | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
79 | Juan Arnaldo | Bayag | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
157 | Vincent | Bayhon | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
535 | Mikhel Jullian | Beltran | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
663 | Roselle Angela | Benares | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
158 | bjay | benavides | Fitness First | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
159 | john paul | benedicto | Fitness First | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
80 | Mike | Benedicto | Fitness First | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
479 | Hazel | Benipayo | 3rd Transition | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
266 | Arnold | Benitez | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
612 | Roland | Benzon | Unilab Active Health | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
560 | Dennis Erwin | Bernabe | Encore Triathlon Team | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
81 | Richard | Bitoy | Tri Taft | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
82 | PAUL ARVIN | BITUIN | Bpeptide Unilab Tri Club | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
267 | DARWIN | BOCALBOS | Endure Multisport | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
83 | PHILIPPE | BONALOS | Globe Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
268 | Stephen | Bonz | Army Navy South Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
160 | Jose Miguel | Borja | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
37 | BRIAN | BORLING | Herbalife | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
161 | Boyles | Boyles | Tribe | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
162 | nino stevens | bretana | Puro Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
269 | Joseph Oliver | Briones | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
270 | Allan | Brizuela | Safeguard LiveRight | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
9 | Ani | Brown | Unilab Active Health | Elite F Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
613 | Julius Cesar | Buen | Every Second Counts | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
84 | Nestor | Buensuceso | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
561 | Alvin | Bugtas | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
163 | Philip | Bulanadi | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
85 | Glenn | Bulao | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
664 | Marge | Buot | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
4 | Jose Marlo Cris | Burog | Pagcor | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
86 | ricky | busran | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
649 | jilliane | caancan | Puro Tri | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
376 | Jarrett | Cababa | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
377 | Carmelo | Cabreros | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
271 | Joel | Caburnay | Tribung Lakan | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
640 | Dante Nathaniel | Cachola | Meralco Lightspeed | Sprint M 50-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
164 | Dennis | Caco | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
665 | Katrina | Cadungog | PLDT Bike King | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
165 | TJ | Cadungog | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
166 | Elgene Mark | Calixtro | Lbt | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
452 | Nerozel | Calpito | Puro Tri | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
378 | Jay | Caniza | Alveo Ayala Land | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
272 | Jose | Caniza | Fitness First | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
167 | jay jay | cantor | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
168 | ferdinand | capco | Solid Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
273 | JOSE JR | CARNATE | Team Pisay 87 | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
169 | Altair | Casareo | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
666 | Daisy Mae | Castaneda | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
171 | Lester | Castillo | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
170 | RODEL | CASTILLO | Grandtrail 24-7 | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
87 | Clark | Castro | Endure Multisport | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
274 | Salvador Antonio | Castro | Team Pisay 87 | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
15 | Gian Carlo | Casugay | UPLB Trantados | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
562 | Skylove | Cave | Unilab Triathlon Club | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
614 | Ezekiel | Cefre | Team Cellife | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
379 | RONALDO | CELESTIAL | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
467 | Leizl | Cervatos | Maxxis Sante Barley | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
563 | Allan | Chan | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
650 | Therese | Chan | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
275 | Jay | Chavez | GRC Midea | Sprint M 40-49 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
686 | bernadette | cheng | Trimac | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
5 | John leerams | Chicano | TRAP | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
453 | Karen | Choachuy | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
276 | Jiffy | Chua | Makita Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
651 | Samantha | Chua | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
38 | Ted Angelo | Chua | Team Norman | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
277 | Adrain | Co | T12 Camelbak | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
652 | Johanah Joyce | Co | Team Triabetics | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
380 | Mike | Co | Tri Taft | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
172 | Mark glen | Co say | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
173 | Vinson | Co Say | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
381 | Guy | Concepcion | Polo Tri | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
480 | Gail | Consolacion | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
278 | Noy | Consolacion | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
536 | Joshua | Coquia | Tri Taft | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
279 | Kevin | Corbin | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
88 | Miguel Lorenzo | Cordero | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
89 | Stephen | Corpus | Safeguard LiveRight | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
280 | Primitivo Jr. | Corpuz | Team Solomon | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
454 | Bianca | Cortez | Enervon HP | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
564 | Franco Marlo | Cortez | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
174 | Jj | Coscolluela | Fitness First | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
90 | Phil Christian | Cristobal | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
175 | CARLITO | CRUZ | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
616 | Israel | Cruz | BYA XTRM Tri | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
176 | Josef | Cruz | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
91 | Joseph Ismael | Cruz | Team Resi | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
615 | Rey Vincenzo | Cruz | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
427 | Victorino | Cruz | Fitness First | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
481 | NELIRENE | DABLIO | Team Norman | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
667 | Nina | Dacanay | Team David’s Salon | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
39 | Javier | Daez | Fitness First | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
281 | Juancho | Dalangin | Meralco Lightspeed | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
565 | Julius | Danas | Triphibian | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
537 | Justin | Danguilan | UERM Multisport | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
382 | Chad | Davis | Sante Barley | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
510 | Natasha | Davis | Sante Barley | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
282 | Jake Allan | de Guzman | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
383 | Jojo | De Guzman | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
617 | ARNEL | DE JESUS | Army Navy South Tri | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
283 | Tommy | de la Paz | T12 Camelbak | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
284 | Joseph | de Lara | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
285 | Mhel | De leon | Sante Barley | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
177 | Ronald | De Leon | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
566 | Leon | De Ocampo | Polo Tri | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
538 | Mamerto Luis | De Rosas | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
286 | Frank Willem | De Wit | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
92 | Jason | Del Rosario | Pangasinan-Unilab tri | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
178 | Marvin | Del Rosario | Fitness First | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
539 | Christopher Jov | Dela Cruz | Team Sinarapan | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
94 | Edilberto jr | Dela cruz | Trimac | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
93 | francis jose | dela cruz | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
287 | Israel | dela Cruz | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
40 | Kristoffer Mart | Dela Cruz | Team Triaholix | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
567 | Guz | Dela Rosa | Uratex power pops | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
646 | VICKY | DELDIO | TRAP | Sprint F 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
96 | Edison | Diaz | Trimac | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
95 | Reagan | Diaz | Black Pearl | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
482 | Alisa | DiCaprio | PLDT Bike King | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
97 | Roman | Dimaandal | Puro Tri | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
568 | joselito | dimayuga | Team Norman | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
618 | Reynaldo | Dizon | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
384 | Jose maria | Dolendo | Xycos | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
540 | Abraham Erbel | Domingo | Endure Multisport | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
98 | Ace | Domingo | Black Pearl | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
288 | Frankie | Domingo | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
99 | Sunliz Brian | Donato | GRC Midea | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
668 | Anna Ysabel | Driz | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
41 | Jake | Du | Army Navy South Tri | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
289 | OLIVER | DUDLER | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
179 | James | Dulalia | Quest Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
290 | Stephane | Duranton | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
180 | Lloyd | Dy | Puro Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
181 | Alvin | Edrosalam | Fitness First | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
385 | Jesse Philip | Eijansantos | Trimac | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
6 | KEVIN LYNDONN | EIJANSANTOS | Sante Barley | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
497 | Joy | Ejercito | Century Tri Hard | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
498 | Doray | Ellis | Fitness First | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
291 | Alex | Empedrad | Team Pisay 87 | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
444 | Artemio | Engracia | Trimac | Standard M 55-Above | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
182 | Christian Leo | Enriquez | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
292 | Michael Gerard | Enriquez | Fitness First | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
183 | Bryan | Ermac | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
499 | Gwendolyn | Ermac | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
293 | Warren | Ermac | Smart Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
687 | Kathlyn | Esguerra | T12 Camelbak | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
294 | Christopher | espino | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
184 | Michael | Espinosa | Trimac | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
295 | Peter | Estanislao | Clear Sabak | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
42 | ROBINSON | ESTEVES | Sante Barley | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
619 | Arnold | Evangelista | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
185 | Arthur | Evangelista | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
669 | Glenda | Evangelista | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
296 | Timothy | Evangelista | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
186 | james | evasco | Tri Avant | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
386 | ENRIQUE JR. | FABIAN | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
670 | Kristine | Facto | Attack Tri Lenovo | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
297 | Melvin | Fausto | Teambikestop | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
569 | Charles Hesed | Fernandez | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
570 | Jino | Ferrer | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
500 | Bic | Ferreria | Unilab Active Health | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
688 | Hazel | Ferrer-Misa | Fit+ | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
16 | Christopher Law | Ferriols | Tri Taft | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
387 | Miguel | Feuermann | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
100 | Aaron James | Flores | Last Minute Tri | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
620 | Percival | Flores | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
187 | john paul | fontillas | Lakantri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
671 | maria khristina | fontillas | Lakantri | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
428 | Eduardo | Francisco | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
101 | Emmanuelle | Francisco | Retarded Monkeys | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
102 | Francis John | Francisco | Trimac | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
43 | johanne | francisco | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
455 | KESHIA | FULE | Fitness First | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
44 | Kevin Emmanuel | Fule | Team Gotta | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
188 | allan | fusingan | Fis Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
672 | Christina | Fuster | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
103 | Richard | Gabagat | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
298 | Rico | Gacutan | Grandtrail 24-7 | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
189 | Aldrin rae | Galang | Lakantri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
299 | Rayzon | Galdonez | Trimac | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
190 | Riemann | Galliguez | Tri Taft | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
643 | Owen | Gan | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
300 | GERRY | GARALDE | Triphibian | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
104 | Alvin Master | Garcia | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
105 | Antonio Luis | Garcia | The Starting Line | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
191 | Gilbert | Garcia | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
641 | joselito | garcia | Sprint M 50-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
571 | KHRYZ | GARCIA | Attack Tri Lenovo | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
388 | Antonio | Gatmaitan | Fitness First | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
17 | JASON PAUL | GAVIOLA | Sante Barley | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
456 | Cathlyn | Genabe | Trangkaso | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
445 | CHITO | GENEROSO | Sante Barley | Standard M 55-Above | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
106 | Jose Eduardo | Genilo | ACCRA | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
389 | Bobby | Go | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
621 | Christopher | Go | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
192 | Claude Dennis I | Go | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
390 | Emerson | Go Tian | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
511 | Ria | Go Tian | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
468 | Katrina | Golfo | Puro Tri | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
193 | Bryan | Gomez | Tb3 | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
194 | Alfred | Gonzales | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
573 | Alphonsus | Gonzales | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
541 | Christian | Gonzales | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
572 | Hendricks | Gonzales | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
108 | Juan Paolo | Gonzales | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
107 | Ramoncito | Gonzales | Globe Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
391 | Peter | Gonzalez | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
392 | Benjamin | Gorospe III | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
195 | MARK | GORRICETA | Team Gotta | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
483 | Belle | Grandinetti | Fitness First | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
446 | Larry | Grefalda | Parokya ni Boc | Standard M 55-Above | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
196 | Ven | Guce | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
197 | Rhoderick | Guieb | Quest Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
574 | Douglas | Guiyab | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
673 | SHERYLLE Marie | Guiyab | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
393 | Botchoy | Hain | The Starting Line | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
394 | Keita | Hasegawa | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
689 | Carolina | Henson | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
469 | Anne Catherine | Hernandez | Fitness First | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
484 | Katherine Marie | Hernandez | Team Cellife | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
644 | MARK | HERNANDEZ | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
301 | ricky | hernandez | Lipa Bikeshop Multi Sport | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
302 | Jose Emmanuel | Hernandez | Team Cellife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
303 | Yasumitsu | Hirao | Polo Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
305 | Alfred Allan | Hizon | Trimac | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
304 | Jaime | Hizon | Trimac | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
622 | JEFFREY THOMAS | HIZON | Trimac | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
674 | Maria Margarita | Hizon | Trimac | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
470 | Richelle | Hizon | Trimac | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
501 | Gay | Honrade | Trimac | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
395 | Ronald | Honrade | Trimac | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
2 | Mark Anthony | Hosana | Unilab Active Health | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
7 | Nikko | Huelgas | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
690 | Cecile | Hufana | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
642 | Enrico | Ibana | Army Navy South Tri | Sprint M 50-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
109 | FREDERICK MART | ILAGAN | Green Planet Bike Shop | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
198 | Albert | Imperial | Xycos | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
623 | mark anthomy | imperial | Army Navy South Tri | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
396 | Edward | Inocentes | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
542 | David | Isidro | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
110 | jeremiah | isip | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
111 | Timothy Joseph | Isla | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
575 | Dodjie | Ison | Team Hoega | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
397 | JOVENCIO | JABANES | Secondwind-Sun Broadband | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
306 | JODY | JACINTO | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
576 | Craig | James | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
471 | Rachel | Jamiro | Encore Triathlon Team | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
112 | Ryan Jervis | Jao | Relentless Pinoy | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
675 | Zarah | Jardiniano | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
398 | Peter | Jarin | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
577 | Jerome | Javier | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
113 | Jericho | Jayme | Fitness First | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
199 | Lloyd | Jenkins | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
457 | Carminia Luisa | Jereza | Fitness First | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
399 | Antonio | Jimenez | Team Cellife | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
200 | Mark | Jingco | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
114 | ryan | jucutan | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
201 | Arnold Ernest | Jusayan | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
307 | Randy | Kanapi | Clear Sabak | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
308 | Ernesto Jose Ma | Katigbak | Team Cellife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
309 | Anthony | Kierulf | Polo Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
447 | Thomas | Kuhne | GRC Midea | Standard M 55-Above | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
543 | Dizon | Kwok | Tri Taft | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
429 | Frank | Lacson | Herbalife | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
485 | LIZA JANE | LAGADIA | Praetorian Tri Team | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
45 | Daniel Jeffrey | Lagazo | Secondwind-Sun Broadband | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
691 | Rina | Lagman | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
624 | Noel | Lamorena | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
46 | Prince John | Lansangan | Parokya ni Boc | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
486 | ann michelle | lao | Xycos | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
487 | Anais | Lapid | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
310 | Leonardo | Lazaro | Trimac | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
449 | Maria Lourdes | Lazaro | Standard F 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
544 | Louie Remington | Lazo | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
653 | Margarita | Lazo | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
311 | Martin | Lazo | Team Cellife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
18 | Miguel | Lazo | Army Navy South Tri | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
578 | Winfred | Leano | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
472 | Jade Candy | Lee | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
312 | Restituto | Legaspi | Herbalife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
579 | Joseph | Legasto | Greenhills Tri Team | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
580 | francis | lejano | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
645 | Ivan | Leopando | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
202 | Andy | Leuterio | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
692 | Jenny | Leyran | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
581 | Carlos Oliver | Leytte | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
313 | Bernard | Liberia | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
203 | Eduardo | Lim | Tagumpay Brothers Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
545 | franz | lim | Tri Taft | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
582 | Li Brandon | Lim | Pinoy Fitness | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
314 | Andrew | Limjoco | Team Cellife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
47 | Mark | Lising | Team Run Rhymes | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
115 | Raymond | Lising | Team Run Rhymes | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
400 | Reujenson | Lista | Gold Tri | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
315 | Reuben | Lista | Gold Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
654 | JILL | LLAMADO | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
204 | Jefferson | Lo | Pinoy Fitness | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
205 | Ryan Ric | Locquiao | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
316 | Jonathan | Lontoc | UPLB Trantados | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
206 | Marcos | Lontoc | Tagumpay Brothers Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
430 | antonio | lopez | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
401 | Jun | Lopez | Greentennial Tri Team | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
207 | Miguel | Lopez | Fitness First | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
402 | rj | lorenzo | Sante Barley | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
317 | Victor Martin | Lorenzo | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
48 | Adrian Joseph | Luansing | Team Cellife | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
208 | Adrian | Lugasing | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
473 | Nicole Alda | Lumauag | Team Triaholix | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
403 | JOJO | MACALINTAL | Sante Barley | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
209 | Roehl | Macapagal | Team Cellife | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
488 | Maria Juliet | Maccay | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
676 | Kareena | Maclang | PLDT Bike King | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
318 | Sidney Emil | Maderazo | The Starting Line | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
583 | Dennis | Madrid | Encore Triathlon Team | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
49 | Mark | Magalona | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
677 | Chase Hermit | Magsalin | Encore Triathlon Team | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
584 | Jose Mari | Magsalin | Encore Triathlon Team | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
319 | florentino | magundayao, jr | Lipa Bikeshop Multi Sport | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
116 | George Jason | Maliwat | PerX Multisport | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
50 | Timothy | Mallari | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
320 | Reginald | Mancia | Puro Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
12 | MARION KIM | MANGROBANG | Unilab Active Health | Elite F Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
404 | Luis antonio | Mangulabnan | Fitness First | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
546 | Edison | Maningat | Team Sinarapan | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
405 | Raul | Manlangit | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
431 | Isidro | Manuel | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
321 | Rico | Manuel | Alveo Ayala Land | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
117 | norberto | manzano | Puro Tri | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
118 | Paolo Jon Darwi | Maramot | The Starting Line | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
119 | Dionerick | Marania | Meralco Lightspeed | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
406 | Gregory | Maranon | Secondwind-Sun Broadband | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
322 | don raphael | marasigan | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
120 | Randy | Marasigan | Team Triaholix | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
323 | JESUS JOEY | MARCELO | Sante Barley | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
19 | Stefano | Marcelo | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
585 | felix | marinas | Team Norman | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
324 | JASON BRIAN | MARQUEZ | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
210 | Karl Mark | Martinez | Last Minute Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
512 | Mariela | Martinez-Powell | Clear Sabak | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
325 | JOSE | MASCARDO | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
625 | Ericson | Matutina | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
513 | Rio | Mayuga | Army Navy South Tri | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
326 | LEE | MCMEEKIN | Fitness First | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
527 | centenarro jose | meceda | PNB | Sprint M 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
626 | Elmer | Meceda | PNB | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
514 | Yvette | Medalla | Army Navy South Tri | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
51 | Dino | Mendoza | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
502 | Ivy | Mendoza | Trimac | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
121 | jeffrey | mendoza | Clear Sabak | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
432 | Roberto | Mendoza | PNB | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
458 | Zara | Mendoza | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
327 | Jexter | Mercado | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
627 | Carlo | Mesina | Grandtrail 24-7 | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
211 | Tomas Miguel | Miranda | Lbt | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
328 | ROMAN | MOJICA | Live Right | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
678 | Sandee | Molato | Praetorian Tri Team | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
655 | Fiona | Molina | Army Navy South Tri | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
212 | marlowe | monsanto | Xycos | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
329 | Guderian | Montano | Fitness First | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
489 | Charibelle | Morados | Safeguard LiveRight | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
213 | Edison | Morales | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
586 | Jovit | Morando | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
330 | RAYMOND JOHN | MORENO | Polo Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
587 | Tom | Moreno | Lbt | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
407 | Joel Paul | Munoz | Fitness First | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
214 | Dominic | Murphy | Fitness First | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
331 | FRANCIS JAY | NACINO | Secondwind-Sun Broadband | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
21 | Jaime Miguel | Navarro | Herbalife | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
122 | Michael Jourdan | Navarro | Pinoy Fitness | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
20 | Noel Eliezer | Navarro | Cecon | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
332 | Alejandro | Neri | Endure Multisport | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
408 | Emilio | Neri | Endure Multisport | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
333 | Abell Jim | Ngo | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
679 | Leng | Nicolas | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
123 | RANDY | NIDUAZA | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
215 | Adrian | ocampo | Unilab Actve Health | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
124 | Carlos Napoleon | Ocampo | Every Second Counts | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
52 | Karl | Odiamar | Parokya ni Boc | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
588 | Kazunori | Ohkawa | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
334 | mike | oledan | Gold Tri | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
53 | jan dominique | oliveros | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
216 | Javy | Olives | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
459 | Chloe | Ong | Trimac | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
126 | Jevon | Ong | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
217 | joseph | ong | The Starting Line | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
125 | Joshua Elijah | Ong | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
335 | Allan | Oppus | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
127 | Raymond | Ordoveza | Century Tri Hard | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
336 | Angel | Osorio | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
515 | Fiona | Ottiger | Polo Tri | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
409 | William | Ottiger | Polo Tri | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
54 | Adrian | Padiernos | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
337 | dante | pahud | UPLB Trantados | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
218 | Alfred Paul | Paiso | Triphibian | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
433 | Joevic | Pajarillo | GRC Midea | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
55 | Joseph Michael | Palisoc | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
338 | Eduardo Jr. | Palma | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
219 | Marlon | Palo | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
128 | Raffy Ian | Pamittan | Endure Multisport | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
129 | Roland Francis | Panaligan | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
628 | John Raymund | Pangilinan | Greentennial Tri Team | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
339 | Alexander | Panlilio | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
516 | Rocio | Pantaleon | PLDT Bike King | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
680 | Ma. Leonila | Papa | Team Norman | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
340 | Ricardo | Papa | Unilab Actve Health | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
130 | Christopeter | Paragas | Tri Taft | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
681 | Mary Grace | Paragas | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
131 | Mark Lester | Parallag | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
220 | John Omar | Paredes | Herbalife | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
490 | Laarni | Paredes | Herbalife | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
517 | Lara | Parpan | Polo Tri | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
589 | Lyle Nino | Pasco | Last Minute Tri | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
460 | Karen kate | Pascual | Tri avant | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
221 | Norman | Pascual | Team Norman | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
222 | Emmanuel | Pasia | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
223 | Nelson | Pasia | Attack Tri Lenovo | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
224 | Alvin | Pasion | Jimms coffee | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
528 | Jimuel nikko | Patilan | TRAP | Sprint M 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
225 | karlo | Pena | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
56 | Barnard | Peralta | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
341 | KEITH | PERALTA | Sante Barley | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
57 | Robert | Perete | Unilab Triathlon Club | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
342 | Erickson | Perez | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
693 | maria elena | perez | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
629 | Wencesjohn | Perez | Trimac | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
343 | Gideon | Pesic | Black Pearl | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
132 | jofert | petalino | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
58 | Danielo | Picache | MCHi | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
410 | George | Pile | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
529 | Mark | Pile | Sprint M 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
590 | Emil | Pineda | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
226 | Jeffrey | PinedA | Quest Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
682 | Methusela | Pintado | Team Triaholix | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
227 | Rowelly | Piodo | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
491 | Jaymie | Pizarro | Unilab Active Health | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
344 | Raymond | Posadas | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
492 | Ronalyn | Provido | Tagumpay Brothers Tri | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
434 | Edward | Pudlao | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
411 | Deo | Pulian | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
228 | vinzent | querol | Trimac | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
630 | Salvador | Quianzon | Army Navy South Tri | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
59 | Alvin Quinones | Quinones | Tri Taft | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
435 | Gilbert | Quintana | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
229 | Raymond | Racaza | Team Gotta | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
230 | Antonio | Radovan | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
60 | Benjamin | Ramirez | Fitness First | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
231 | Diosdado | Ramirez | GRC Midea | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
133 | Joseph | Ramirez | Fitness First | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
547 | Patrick John | Ramirez | Tri Taft | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
461 | Anna Danica | Ramos | Team Triaholix | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
232 | Johann | Ramos | Tb3 | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
436 | Romeo Jr | Ramos | Praetorian Tri Team | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
1 | Benjamin | Rana Jr | Unilab Active Health | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
591 | Williard | Ranjo | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
530 | Samuel | Ranque | Unilab Active Health | Sprint M 16-17 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
233 | EDRICKSON | RAVALO | Herbalife | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
345 | Dennis Joseph | Reforma | Parokya ni Boc | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
503 | Carly | Relf | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
346 | Gilbert | Remulla | Team Gotta | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
235 | ARCHIE | REYES | Praetorian Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
134 | Aristotle | Reyes | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
347 | jason | reyes | Xycos | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
61 | Jerome | Reyes | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
592 | Joel | Reyes | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
234 | Juan Paolo | Reyes | Gold Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
694 | Nancy | Reyes | Century Tri Hard | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
437 | Noli | Reyes | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
412 | Norman | Reyes | Team Norman | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
518 | Tina | Reyes | 3rd Transition | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
593 | Marlon Ryan | Ricasata | Xycos | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
413 | David | Richmond | Sante Barley | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
135 | Jomer | Riego | Aktibo Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
62 | Miguel | Rigor | Unilab Triathlon Club | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
348 | John Patrick | Rivera | Trimac | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
683 | Marianne | Rivera | PLDT Bike King | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
136 | Mark Jonas | Rivera | PLDT Bike King | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
236 | ROBERT JONAH | RIVERA | Sante Barley | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
22 | emmanuelle | rivero | Team Cellife | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
137 | harvey | robles | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
63 | Luigi Victor | Robles | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
414 | ROBERT ERWIN | ROCA | Maxxis Sante Barley | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
519 | ROWENA | ROCA | Maxxis Sante Barley | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
349 | dino | rodriguez | Tri Monkeys | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
594 | Carlo | Rojas | Team Norman | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
415 | Monching | Romano | Team Norman | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
595 | Allan | Romero | Fis Tri Team | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
350 | Don | Romero | GRC Midea | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
474 | Sylvia Catherine | Romualdo | Team Triaholix | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
416 | caringal | ron | Xycos | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
138 | raki | rondera | Grandtrail 24-7 | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
351 | JUNROX | ROQUE | Sante Barley | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
438 | Efren | Rosales | Trimac | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
352 | James | Rosca | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
23 | Edgel | Roxas | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
353 | Ton | Rubio | Tri avant | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
417 | Victor | Rufino | The Starting Line | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
548 | Renz | Sabinorio | Team Sinarapan | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
64 | Jaz | Salangsang | Tri Taft | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
139 | alberto | sales | Lakantri | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
140 | Joseph | Salting | Draft Tri Team | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
354 | Mark Lester | Salvador | GRC Midea | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
355 | noel | salvador | Isuzu-dmax Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
549 | Ralph Alvin | Salvilla | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
439 | Adel | Samson | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
237 | Quito | San Agustin | Xycos | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
631 | Romeo | Sanchez | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
238 | Elmer | Santiago | Clear Sabak | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
239 | Elmer | Santiago | Unilab Active Health | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
8 | Gabrielle Allen | Santiago | TRAP | Elite M Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
475 | Ines | Santiago | Unilab Active Health | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
24 | MERVIN | SANTIAGO | Sante Barley | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
632 | Rodello | Santiago | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
418 | Jerry | Santos | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
493 | Junie | Santos | Trimac | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
596 | Peterson | Santos | Fis Tri Team | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
240 | MARK JEROME | SAQUING | Last Minute Tri | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
241 | Kenneth | Sarabia | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
65 | lee joseph | sarmiento | Team Triaholix | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
356 | JEFFREY | SAWAL | Team Hydrite | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
357 | Raffy | Seares | Trimac | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
358 | Dino | Segundo | Century Tri Hard | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
695 | Ma Fe Aurora | Segunial | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
242 | Teodoro | Semana | Parokya ni Boc | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
550 | Michael Angelo | Sevilla | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
359 | DENNIS MANUEL | SIANGHIO | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
419 | Anthony Patrick | Sibayan | T12 Camelbak | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
25 | Gianmarco Anton | Sibayan | T12 Camelbak | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
360 | Julius | Sin | Maxxis Sante Barley | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
504 | Katherine Rose | Sin | Maxxis Sante Barley | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
243 | GERBY | SOHU | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
26 | Luis Paolo | Sotto | Tri Taft | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
462 | Kriska | Sto. Domingo | Team David’s Salon | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
13 | Anna | Stroh | Elite F Open | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
66 | Gerald patrick | Suarez | Army Navy South Tri | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
361 | Lino Roy | Suarez | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
633 | Dennis | Subida | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
634 | WILLIAM | SUCIAS | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
420 | Siegfred | Sumicad | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
67 | HERBERT | SY | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
141 | Hans Kris | Tabaranza | Trangkaso | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
635 | Wensis | Tablang | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
450 | Claudia Nicola | Tagle | Standard F 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
551 | Jhino Emilio | Tagle | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
494 | Geraldine | Taguilaso | Praetorian Tri Team | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
244 | KENNETH | TAGUILASO | Praetorian Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
362 | hiroshi | takei | Herbalife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
597 | Robinson | Tan | Tri Taft | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
598 | Ramon III | Tan Biana | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
505 | Rizielle | Tangan | Fitness First | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
636 | Michael | Tanjangco | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
245 | Lex | Tapales | Parokya ni Boc | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
463 | NIKKI | TE | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
599 | Alvin | Te Tan | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
608 | JOSE | TENGCO | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
142 | Lemuelle | Ticman | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
600 | Marvin George | Ting | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
363 | Gari II | Tiongco | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
246 | Gene | Tiongco | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
684 | Jaclyn | Tirona | Sprint F 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
601 | Jonathan | Tocino | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
440 | Teddy | Tong | Clear Sabak | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
441 | Jose Celestino | Torres | Polo Tri | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
68 | Miguel | Torres | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
506 | Nona | Torres | Polo Tri | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
364 | Romerico | Torres | T12 Camelbak | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
552 | Michael Romulo | Trinidad | TNCC | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
656 | Michelle | Trinidad | TNCC | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
143 | Julien-Georges | Truchon-Poliard | Sante Barley | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
602 | Jasper Aldous | Tuazon | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
476 | shermin claire | tuazon | Trimac | Standard F 30-34 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
144 | richard | tuppil | Grandtrail 24-7 | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
247 | Nicholas Felix | Ty | Trimac | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
145 | Jose Carlo | Umali | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
464 | Charmagne Anne | Untalan | Team Norman | Standard F 25-29 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
421 | Alexander | Uy | The Starting Line | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
553 | Martin | Uy | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
603 | Neil Wincent | Uy | Trimac | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
554 | Red | Valdez | Sprint M 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
365 | Julian | Valencia | Herbalife | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
520 | Maria Dinna Vic | Valenzuela | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
495 | Jo-Anne | Valladores | Gold Tri | Standard F 35-39 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
521 | Joy | Vargas | Endure Multisport | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
69 | Don | Velasco | Sante Barley | Standard M 25-29 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
27 | Matthew | Velmonte | Standard M 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 | |
366 | toto | velmonte | Xycos | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
248 | Noel | Victorino | Tb3 | Standard M 35-39 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
146 | Jb Martin | Villa | Tri Taft | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
604 | Arsenio Vicente | Villania | We Can Tri | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
605 | Christian Danie | Villanueva | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
638 | ENRICO | VILLANUEVA | Endure Multisport | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
637 | Mikey | Villanueva | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
507 | Meshelle | Villanueva | PLDT Bike King | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
422 | Leo | Villarico | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 | |
696 | Isabelle | Virata | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
423 | Jun | Visbal | Safeguard LiveRight | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
147 | John Bryan | Vital | Standard M 30-34 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 | |
523 | Clare | Wee | Clear Sabak | Standard F 50-Above | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
508 | Kristina | Wood | 2600 Baguio Tri team | Standard F 40-44 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
522 | Debbie | Yabut | Polo Tri | Standard F 45-49 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
442 | Edwin | Yabut | Alveo Ayala Land | Standard M 50-54 | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
657 | Maria Elaine | Yabut | Sprint F 18-29 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
424 | Peter | Yabut | Polo Tri | Standard M 45-49 | 6:15:00 AM | Wave 2 |
367 | Sherwyn | Yao | Greenhills Tri Team | Standard M 40-44 | 6:30:00 AM | Wave 3 |
697 | Melody | Yapson | Greenhills Tri Team | Sprint F 40-Above | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
606 | Michael | Yau | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 | |
607 | Russell Martin | Yu | Bpeptide Unilab Tri Club | Sprint M 30-39 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
448 | Dennis Anthony | Zamora | Team Republikha | Standard M 55-Above | 6:00:00 AM | Wave 1 |
639 | Dennis | Ziganay | Team Norman | Sprint M 40-49 | 7:30:00 AM | Wave 4 |
Don’t forget to check out the promos of the sponsors!
SAUCONY
NESCAFE
YURBUDS
SALICE
Info Source : www.bikekingphilippines.com