Tri Manila 2014 | Start List | Race Info | Schedule
Finally! Here we go SBR.ph nation! Here comes Tri Manila 2014! See below for the official start list, updated race info, race schedule, and other updates about the race!
SWIMBIKERUN.ph is a proud media and organizing partner of Tri Manila .
EVENT DETAILS
WHAT : Tri Manila 2014
DATE: March 1, 2014, Saturday
VENUE: Manila, Philippines
RACE DISTANCES:
Elite / Age Group : 800m Swim/ 35Km Bike/ 5Km Run
Police / Military : 400m Swim/ 25km Bike/ 3km Run
PARKING AND ENTRANCE TO RIZAL
All participants can park along the center island division of Adriatico Street between Harrison Plaza / SM Hypermart and Rizal Memorial Stadium.
All participants should enter Rizal via the Track and Field Gate along Adriatico St. The main entrance of Rizal will be closed.
Red line is the parking strip and entrance to Rizal
WEEKEND RACE SCHEDULE
March 1
– 2am : Race Open
– 3:30am : Pick up of Race Kit / Body Marking / Bike Check In
* Personal appearance and a valid ID is required
– 5:30am : Race Briefing
– 6am : General Public Gun Start
– Last wave : Police/Military Category
– 11am: End of Race / Awarding
START OF RACE / CATEGORY WAVE TIME
6:00 am – ELITES
6:15 am – ALL WOMEN
6:30 am – M 16-19 / M 20-24
6:45 am – M 25-29
7:00 am – M 30-34
7:15 am – M 35-39
7:30 am – M 40-44
7:45 am – M 45-49 / M 50-Above
8:00 am – Police / Military – Must wear Search and Rescue (S.A.R.) Vest while swimming.
AWARD/ PRIZES:
Top 3 for the male and female elite will receive prizes and trophies.
Age group category winners will receive trophies.
Top 3 teams for the Police / Military category will receive trophies.
CATEGORY:
Elite : Top 3 Male and Female
Male Age Group : 16-19, 20-24, 25-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45-49, 50 & Above
Female Age Group : 16~19 yrs, 20~29, 30~39, 40 & Above
RACE INCLUSIONS:
Swimming Cap/ Timing Chip/ Race Bib/ Bike & Helmet Sticker
Event Shirt/Finisher’s Medal
Post Race Meal
TRI MANILA 2014 OFFICIAL START LIST
(as of 2/21/14)
CIVILIAN
If you can’t see your name on the list : email us at [email protected]
# | Surname | First Name | Category | Team |
1 | Adorna | Maria Claire | Elite Female | Unilab Active Health |
2 | de Leon-Brown | Ani | Elite Female | Unilab Active Health |
3 | Atento | Philip | Elite Male | Unilab Active Health |
4 | Brown | Daniel Garry | Elite Male | Unilab Active Health |
5 | Gilbuena | John | Elite Male | |
6 | Gould | Karl | Elite Male | |
7 | Hosana | Mark Anthony | Elite Male | Unilab Active Health |
8 | Huelgas | Nikko | Elite Male | Tri Hard |
9 | Macalalad | Edward Vince | Elite Male | Uno Trigear Team |
10 | Rana | Benjamin | Elite Male | Unilab Active Health |
11 | Lukang | Erica Kristy | F16-19 | UP |
12 | Ortega | Jaymee Marie | F16-19 | R.O.A.S |
13 | Salazar | Jessica | F16-19 | |
14 | Ang | Kazimir Kir | F20-29 | Team Endure |
15 | Caancan | Jilliane | F20-29 | Puro Tri |
16 | Cañeza | Judith | F20-29 | |
17 | Dimaano | Kristine | F20-29 | |
18 | Dorin | Matet | F20-29 | |
19 | Felix | Edith | F20-29 | Felix |
20 | Fernandez | Maria Lourdes | F20-29 | Team Tri Fer |
21 | Hipol | Christine Grace | F20-29 | UP |
22 | Lavina | Regi | F20-29 | St. Luke’s |
23 | Limjoco | Gica | F20-29 | Iron Pigs |
24 | Mandia | Mary Rachelle | F20-29 | Wetshop |
25 | Osido | Margaret Chiara | F20-29 | |
26 | Paglicawan | Mary Victoria | F20-29 | Team Prosales |
27 | Pascual | Karen Kate | F20-29 | Tri Avant |
28 | Tibby | Sachi Dasi | F20-29 | |
29 | Villa Mendoza | Isabel Ann | F20-29 | |
30 | Villanueva | Andrea Garcia | F20-29 | UP |
31 | Bautista | Nylah Rizza | F30-39 | Alveo-Ayala Land |
32 | Bochmann | Meredith | F30-39 | |
33 | Buot | Marge | F30-39 | |
34 | Dacanay | Nina | F30-39 | Team David’s Salon |
35 | Delos Santos | Camille Diane | F30-39 | |
36 | Estinopo | Maria Cecilia | F30-39 | |
37 | Evangelista | Glenda | F30-39 | Fit + |
38 | Facto | Kristine G | F30-39 | Attack Tri Lenovo |
39 | Fontillas | Maria Khristina | F30-39 | Lakan Tri |
40 | Gilpo | Carmela Ann | F30-39 | |
41 | Hernandez | Katherine Marie | F30-39 | Iron Pigs |
42 | Marte | Rena | F30-39 | |
43 | Nicolas | Marianne | F30-39 | |
44 | Ong | Annie Victoria | F30-39 | Triaholix |
45 | Palattao | Irene | F30-39 | |
46 | Pintado | Methusela | F30-39 | Triaholix |
47 | Ramirez | Cheryll | F30-39 | |
48 | Recheta | Cherry | F30-39 | |
49 | Relf | Carly | F30-39 | ISM |
50 | Tan | Kristine Mae | F30-39 | Tri-Mates |
51 | Tuazon | Claire | F30-39 | |
52 | Ty | Cecille | F30-39 | Unison |
53 | Valenzuela | Jennifer | F30-39 | Uno Tri Team |
54 | Arcos | Lourdes | F40-Above | Team Prosales |
55 | Bonalos | May | F40-Above | |
56 | Ching | Janet | F40-Above | |
57 | Garcia | Remy Rose | F40-Above | |
58 | Gonda | Joji | F40-Above | |
59 | Magpantay | Juliet | F40-Above | |
60 | Tansengco | Lora | F40-Above | |
61 | Cristobal | Marco | M16-19 | Tri-Taft |
62 | Cuachin | Jason | M16-19 | UPVST |
63 | Hernandez | Ryckiel Kyle | M16-19 | |
64 | Marchadesch | Rafael | M16-19 | Philex – TRAIN |
65 | Opiana | Reymond | M16-19 | Team Rockn’Road |
66 | Ortega | Sean Martin Jay | M16-19 | R.O.A.S |
67 | Quezada | Charles | M16-19 | |
68 | Santiago | Gabrielle Allen | M16-19 | |
69 | Valenzuela | Ariston | M16-19 | Uno Tri Team |
70 | Abella | Julio Eduardo | M20-24 | |
71 | Argonza | Jose Martin | M20-24 | Pinoy Aspiring Runners |
72 | Asppec | Louis | M20-24 | |
73 | Calunod | Jonel | M20-24 | Family Tri |
74 | Coquia | Joshua | M20-24 | Tri-Taft |
75 | Danguilan | Justin | M20-24 | UERM Multi Sport |
76 | dela Cruz | Reniellie James | M20-24 | Aktib Tri |
77 | Francisco | Kevin | M20-24 | Puro Tri |
78 | Isidro | David Patrick | M20-24 | |
79 | Lazaro | Charles Jerome | M20-24 | UPLB Trantados |
80 | Lazo | Miguel | M20-24 | Army Navy – South Tri |
81 | Lim | Franz | M20-24 | Tri Taft |
82 | Magbanlac | Orpheus Briggs | M20-24 | |
83 | Magpantay | Paul Teddie | M20-24 | |
84 | Maming | Ben Joseph | M20-24 | Tri Romblon |
85 | Marchadesch | Mario EJ | M20-24 | Philex – TRAIN |
86 | Mena | Christian Reg Martin | M20-24 | |
87 | Mendoza | Juan Miguel | M20-24 | |
88 | Ong | Gerwin Bryan | M20-24 | |
89 | Patricio | Robert Archibalo | M20-24 | |
90 | Racines | Jay Juvinal | M20-24 | Tri-Lang |
91 | Ramirez | Patrick John | M20-24 | Tri-Taft |
92 | Reyes | Gideon Alexander | M20-24 | |
93 | Rola | Kenneth Rhoel | M20-24 | Team Triaholix |
94 | Roxas | Edgel John | M20-24 | |
95 | Saadvedra | Donn Carlo Miguel | M20-24 | UPLB Trantados |
96 | Santiago | Mervin Rencel | M20-24 | Sante Barley |
97 | Santos | Carlo | M20-24 | Team Prosales-Petron |
98 | Sibayan | GianMarco Anton | M20-24 | T12 Camelbak |
99 | Sotto | Luis | M20-24 | Tri Taft |
100 | Tanedo | Kervin | M20-24 | Team Prosales |
101 | Abelardo | Miguel | M25-29 | St. Luke’s |
102 | Abella | Rajendra | M25-29 | Wetshop |
103 | Alferos | Nomar | M25-29 | Sante Barley |
104 | Angeles | Enrico | M25-29 | |
105 | Antonio | Macky | M25-29 | Secondwind Sun Broadband |
106 | Apostol | Jonathan | M25-29 | |
107 | Articulo | David | M25-29 | |
108 | Asis | Bryan Leo | M25-29 | |
109 | Balacuit | Emmanuel | M25-29 | |
110 | Balamban | Emmanuel | M25-29 | |
111 | Beltran | Mark Jason | M25-29 | Grantrail 24.7 |
112 | Boljoran | Regie | M25-29 | |
113 | Bundoc | Ronn Bryan | M25-29 | |
114 | Caparaz | Aaron Simon | M25-29 | |
115 | Chua | Ted Angelo | M25-29 | Team Norman |
116 | Cristobal | Phil Christian | M25-29 | |
117 | Diaz | Amado | M25-29 | |
118 | Dimaala | Anthony Emmanuel | M25-29 | Cellife |
119 | Dizon | Ronald Allan | M25-29 | Trimax |
120 | Doctor | John Victor | M25-29 | Endure |
121 | Esguerra | Nathan | M25-29 | |
122 | Fabres | Cyrus | M25-29 | |
123 | Francisco | Johanne Xavier | M25-29 | |
124 | Fuentes | Christopher | M25-29 | |
125 | Gacoscosim | Cesario Silvestre | M25-29 | |
126 | Hizon Jr | Alfredo | M25-29 | Wetshop |
127 | Jolloso | Peter James | M25-29 | |
128 | Kwok | Dizon | M25-29 | Tri Taft |
129 | Labitoria | Willian | M25-29 | |
130 | Legacion | Paulo | M25-29 | |
131 | Lopez | Leonard L. | M25-29 | Tukod.ph |
132 | Lorenzo | Daniel Martin | M25-29 | |
133 | Magpantay | Theodore John | M25-29 | |
134 | Maniebo | Carlo | M25-29 | |
135 | Mendoza | Juan Carlos | M25-29 | |
136 | Miras | Michael | M25-29 | |
137 | Muere | Ceasar Joseph | M25-29 | |
138 | Navarro Jr. | Ceasar | M25-29 | Last Minute Tri Team |
139 | Oliveros | Jan Dominique | M25-29 | |
140 | Ong | Andrew Antonio | M25-29 | |
141 | Pacapac | Jose Antonio | M25-29 | Wetshop Todo Tri Team |
142 | Pacheco | Christopher | M25-29 | TEAM CBR-F1 |
143 | Palisoc | Joseph Michael | M25-29 | |
144 | Piloton | Julius | M25-29 | Team Prosales |
145 | Pugal | Aaron | M25-29 | |
146 | Racines | Juvinal John | M25-29 | Tri-Lang |
147 | Resurreccion | Norman | M25-29 | AKTIBO – Tri Team |
148 | Salangsang | Jaz | M25-29 | |
149 | Salvilla | Ralph Alvin | M25-29 | |
150 | Sayoc | Addison | M25-29 | UST Medicine |
151 | Sevilla | Michael | M25-29 | BKKRZ Tri |
152 | Situar | Ralph Anthony | M25-29 | Team Prosales |
153 | Tabilos | Alastaire | M25-29 | UP Mountaineers |
154 | Tacata | Christopher | M25-29 | |
155 | Tan | Patrick Joseph | M25-29 | |
156 | Torres | Daryll Joseph | M25-29 | |
157 | Villa | JB | M25-29 | Trimax |
158 | Abante | Kiko | M30-34 | |
159 | Aiso | Arvin | M30-34 | |
160 | Alcoreza | Joden | M30-34 | Team Ungasis |
161 | Arias | Jeffrey | M30-34 | |
162 | Baldomeza | Paul Marco | M30-34 | |
163 | Benitez | Nikko | M30-34 | Dirty Bikes |
164 | Bermudez | Ryan | M30-34 | |
165 | Bernaldez Jr. | Benjamin | M30-34 | |
166 | Bitoy | Richard Lewis | M30-34 | Tri Taft |
167 | Brillantes | Carlo | M30-34 | |
168 | Caparros | Joseph | M30-34 | |
169 | Cardama Jr | Mario | M30-34 | |
170 | Castro | Francisco | M30-34 | Lakan Tri |
171 | Cinco | Gerard | M30-34 | Endure |
172 | Corpus | Jordan | M30-34 | Wetshop |
173 | Corpuz | Ricky Castillo | M30-34 | XIKAD |
174 | Cuevas | Christopher | M30-34 | |
175 | Daa | Donald | M30-34 | |
176 | Dauz | Mitchell | M30-34 | Team DD |
177 | De Leon | Jan Michael | M30-34 | |
178 | dela Cruz | Antonio | M30-34 | |
179 | Delgado | Xerxes Anthony | M30-34 | |
180 | Domingo | Ace | M30-34 | Platinum Panthers |
181 | Donato | Sunliz Brian | M30-34 | Toshiba GRC |
182 | Doncillo | Jimdon | M30-34 | Last Minute Tri Team |
183 | Elises | Edward | M30-34 | |
184 | Fernandez | Joseph | M30-34 | Team Tri Fer |
185 | Francisco | Allan Geraro | M30-34 | DAVID ALLAIN V. RELATO |
186 | Franco | Christian | M30-34 | Team Prosales |
187 | Gabagat | Richard | M30-34 | PDC |
188 | Gallardo | Ralph | M30-34 | |
189 | Garcia | Alvin | M30-34 | Team Itsder Multi Sport |
190 | German | Paulo | M30-34 | |
191 | Giron | Rodelio | M30-34 | GSIS |
192 | Gomez | Robette | M30-34 | |
193 | Gregorio | Marco | M30-34 | |
194 | Jusayan | Arnold Ernest | M30-34 | |
195 | Liray | John Anthony | M30-34 | |
196 | Llarena | Jessie | M30-34 | Team Kamote Runners |
197 | Locquiao | Ryan Ric | M30-34 | Solo Tri Team |
198 | Loma | Richard | M30-34 | K-Swiss PH |
199 | Lopez | Jonas | M30-34 | Team Tri Lang |
200 | Lorenzo | Ron | M30-34 | |
201 | Lumbera | Alex | M30-34 | RealVet |
202 | Mabilangan | Jensen Russel | M30-34 | HMR Philippines |
203 | Mapalo | Lorenzo | M30-34 | |
204 | Marcelo | Dave | M30-34 | |
205 | Mendoza | Raymond | M30-34 | Wetshop Todo Tri Team |
206 | Menguinto | Jason | M30-34 | |
207 | Or | Charles | M30-34 | Century Tri Hard |
208 | Osorio | John | M30-34 | |
209 | Palu-ay | Ramoncito | M30-34 | |
210 | Panaligan | Roland Francis | M30-34 | |
211 | Peneyra | Noel Frederick | M30-34 | |
212 | Relox | Jayson | M30-34 | |
213 | Rustia | Jay Mark | M30-34 | |
214 | Saclauso | Jeric | M30-34 | |
215 | Sales II | Alberto | M30-34 | |
216 | Sampasa | Gene | M30-34 | |
217 | Santiago | JR | M30-34 | Team Bio |
218 | Santos | Peterson | M30-34 | |
219 | Santos | Vince | M30-34 | |
220 | See | Prince Oliver | M30-34 | Tri Regent Team |
221 | Serafin | Arbee Jan | M30-34 | Team BSP |
222 | Tobiano | Nino | M30-34 | |
223 | Tocino | Jonathan D. | M30-34 | |
224 | Torres | Roderick | M30-34 | Tri Me |
225 | Uy | Neil Wincent | M30-34 | Trimac |
226 | Vender | Denver | M30-34 | |
227 | Yuzon | Hector | M30-34 | Secondwind Sun Broadband |
228 | Zaldua | Roy | M30-34 | C 24/7 |
229 | Antonio | Glenn | M35-39 | Tri Taft |
230 | Aquino | Ryan | M35-39 | Grantrail 24.7 |
231 | Armando | Manalo | M35-39 | UPLB Trantados |
232 | Asiado | Gerald | M35-39 | Foton – Team Godspeed |
233 | Astrero | Angelo | M35-39 | Proex Tri |
234 | Baldovino | Almond Ray | M35-39 | RealVet |
235 | Banzon | Mark Bryan | M35-39 | Fit + |
236 | Barcelon | Willie`Jan`Michael | M35-39 | Welkin Oilfield |
237 | Benaflor | Quincy | M35-39 | Diamond`Fleet Solutions |
238 | Blue | Paul | M35-39 | |
239 | Bulaong Jr. | Oscar | M35-39 | |
240 | Capistrano | Michael Don | M35-39 | Triaholix |
241 | Carlos | Jojit | M35-39 | |
242 | Consuegra Jr. | Germanico | M35-39 | |
243 | Cruz | Ronwaldo | M35-39 | |
244 | de Vera | Roel | M35-39 | UFB |
245 | Delos Reyes II | Warren | M35-39 | Draft Tri Team |
246 | Domingo | Rodney | M35-39 | |
247 | Evangelista | Dale | M35-39 | |
248 | Evangelista | Arthur | M35-39 | |
249 | Evasco | James | M35-39 | Tri-Avant |
250 | Fabella | Jonas Ariel | M35-39 | |
251 | Fernandez | Honrado | M35-39 | Team Tri Fer |
252 | Fontillas | John Paul | M35-39 | Lakan Tri |
253 | Galliguez | Riemann | M35-39 | Tri Taft |
254 | Garcia | Gilbert | M35-39 | |
255 | Guillerme | Michael | M35-39 | |
256 | Gutilban | Jeffrey | M35-39 | Maya Tri-Laguna |
257 | Herradura | Elmer | M35-39 | |
258 | Imperial | Albert Joseph | M35-39 | XYCOS |
259 | Infante | Glenn | M35-39 | |
260 | Isidro | Carlo | M35-39 | Puro Tri |
261 | Ison | Dodjie | M35-39 | Team Hoega |
262 | Kallos | John Paul | M35-39 | T-Nova |
263 | Letun | Earnel Louis | M35-39 | Maya Tri-Laguna |
264 | Lim | Mark Wayne | M35-39 | Proex Tri |
265 | Lim | Jefferson | M35-39 | |
266 | Manebo | Ferdinand | M35-39 | Pinoy Fitness |
267 | Manuela | Warren L | M35-39 | |
268 | Martin | Alexander | M35-39 | |
269 | Martinez II | Richard | M35-39 | Tri-Taft |
270 | Mendoza | Manuel | M35-39 | |
271 | Miñano | Paul | M35-39 | PRAETORIAN |
272 | Montevirgin | Sherwin | M35-39 | Unison |
273 | Moreno | Tom | M35-39 | LBT |
274 | Nabong | Carl | M35-39 | Team Pro Sales |
275 | Oledan | Michael | M35-39 | Gold Tri |
276 | Ortiz | Adolfo | M35-39 | The Brick |
277 | Palattao | John Paul | M35-39 | |
278 | Pan | Ericson Pan | M35-39 | Lakan Tri |
279 | Peralta | Apollo | M35-39 | FDL Group |
280 | Pichay Jr | Philip Gerard | M35-39 | The Brick |
281 | Pineda | Jeffrey | M35-39 | Quest Tri |
282 | Ranjo | Willard | M35-39 | |
283 | Relato | David Allain | M35-39 | |
284 | Reyes | Calvin | M35-39 | The Brick |
285 | Reyes | Marnie | M35-39 | XIKAD |
286 | Ridon | Marion | M35-39 | TriMonkeys |
287 | Sajor | Valentin | M35-39 | |
288 | Samartino | Charlemagne | M35-39 | Team Ungasis |
289 | Saquing | Mark Jerome | M35-39 | Last Minute Tri Team |
290 | Serrano | Ryan | M35-39 | |
291 | Sharma | Sanjeev | M35-39 | |
292 | Sison | Jason | M35-39 | Triaholix |
293 | Sison | Joseph | M35-39 | |
294 | Srivastava | Rajiv | M35-39 | |
295 | Sy | Albert | M35-39 | Bigote Bikers |
296 | Tantingco | Jeffrey Ryan | M35-39 | |
297 | Teguihanon | Ruel Roy | M35-39 | PAF Tri Team |
298 | Tobias | Marlon | M35-39 | PMMA Multi Sport |
299 | Tuazon | Jasper | M35-39 | |
300 | Verzosa | James | M35-39 | |
301 | Villalba | Erell | M35-39 | Triaholix |
302 | Villena | Archellis | M35-39 | |
303 | Yuhico | Neil Joseph | M35-39 | |
304 | Aberia | Columbo allan | M40-44 | |
305 | Adaoag | Floresco | M40-44 | Lakan Tri |
306 | Alumbro | Rene | M40-44 | |
307 | Amata | John Arnel | M40-44 | |
308 | Andal | Noel | M40-44 | Maya Tri-Laguna |
309 | Ang | Levy | M40-44 | Polo Tri |
310 | Bacoy | Joselito | M40-44 | Platinum Panthers |
311 | Bagasbas | Joel | M40-44 | Tri Another Day |
312 | Caburnay | Joel | M40-44 | Lakan Tri |
313 | Carpio | Jonathan | M40-44 | Lakan Tri |
314 | Castillo | Jocas | M40-44 | Team Triabetics |
315 | Corpuz | Major Primitivo | M40-44 | PSG |
316 | Cruz | Rhoel | M40-44 | |
317 | Eisma | Anthony | M40-44 | Anthony Tri-Group |
318 | Esguerra | Ernest | M40-44 | Team Prosales |
319 | Evangelista | Timothy Ruth | M40-44 | |
320 | Ezekiel | Cefre | M40-44 | Team Cellife |
321 | Garay | Jonathan Domingo | M40-44 | UPLB Trantados |
322 | Garcia | Voltaire | M40-44 | |
323 | Go | Ellison | M40-44 | Anthony Tri-Group |
324 | Gozun | Omar | M40-44 | |
325 | Halasan | Ricardo | M40-44 | Foton – Team Godspeed |
326 | Hunt | Rich | M40-44 | |
327 | Katigbak | Ernesto | M40-44 | Iron Pigs |
328 | King | Neill | M40-44 | |
329 | Lazo | Martin | M40-44 | Iron Pigs |
330 | Limjoco | Andrew | M40-44 | Iron Pigs |
331 | Lista | Reujenson | M40-44 | Gold Tri |
332 | Magundayao | Florentino | M40-44 | Lipa Bikeshop |
333 | Maulanin | Rommel | M40-44 | |
334 | Mempin | Mike | M40-44 | |
335 | Mendoza | Raphael | M40-44 | Foton – Team Godspeed |
336 | Merida | Erwin | M40-44 | |
337 | Molo | Alvin | M40-44 | Team BSP |
338 | Montilla | Van Lucio | M40-44 | Team Prosales |
339 | Navarro | Peter | M40-44 | |
340 | Olimpo | Rhoneil | M40-44 | Family Tri |
341 | Papio | Rommel | M40-44 | |
342 | Romero | Don | M40-44 | Toshiba GRC |
343 | Sanchez | Romeo | M40-44 | |
344 | Sawit | Joy Reginald | M40-44 | Herbalife |
345 | Sibayan | Anthony Patrick | M40-44 | T12 Camelbak |
346 | Soriano | Joel | M40-44 | Bigote Bikers |
347 | Subida | Dennis | M40-44 | |
348 | Tabaquin | Jojo | M40-44 | Family Tri |
349 | Takei | Hiroshi | M40-44 | |
350 | Tengonciang | Alfred | M40-44 | Iron Pigs |
351 | Tria | Vito | M40-44 | |
352 | Uy | Kelly | M40-44 | Anthony Tri-Group |
353 | Uy | Efren | M40-44 | Puro Tri |
354 | Valenzuela | Neil | M40-44 | Uno Tri Team |
355 | Villanueva | Enrico | M40-44 | Endure |
356 | Villarico | Leo Alfred | M40-44 | |
357 | Yonson Jr. | Edgardo | M40-44 | |
358 | Andaya | Marcus Antonius | M45-49 | Tri Me |
359 | Apalisok | Augustus Cesar | M45-49 | TRG – M.D. |
360 | Aragon | Ricky | M45-49 | Manila Wave Paddlers Club |
361 | Argarda | Rene | M45-49 | Cellife |
362 | Basilio | Gary | M45-49 | Tri-MU |
363 | Camua | Lazaro | M45-49 | Lakan Tri |
364 | Carpio | Ariel | M45-49 | Foton – Team Godspeed |
365 | Davadilla | Norman | M45-49 | |
366 | De Leon | Victorino | M45-49 | |
367 | Dulay | Dennis Evangelista | M45-49 | |
368 | Fajardo | Bernarlito | M45-49 | |
369 | Farouki | Karim | M45-49 | |
370 | Florendo | Adrian | M45-49 | |
371 | Gabriel | Junji | M45-49 | |
372 | Go | Randolph | M45-49 | |
373 | Hasegawa | Keita | M45-49 | |
374 | Jimenez | Antonio | M45-49 | Cellife |
375 | Kato | Shuichi | M45-49 | |
376 | Lagniton | Federico Singson | M45-49 | |
377 | Marchadesch | Mario | M45-49 | AFN Tri Team |
378 | Naluz | Teodoro | M45-49 | XYCOS |
379 | Olimpo | Rene | M45-49 | Family Tri |
380 | Pacis Jr | Michael | M45-49 | |
381 | Pile | George | M45-49 | Iron Pigs |
382 | Pineda | Edwin | M45-49 | Team Prosales |
383 | Ramos | Severino | M45-49 | Team Striders |
384 | Santos | Christopher | M45-49 | Team Prosales-Petron |
385 | Santos | Nelson | M45-49 | GSIS |
386 | Santos | Sunny | M45-49 | Team Prosales |
387 | Ting | Charlie | M45-49 | BraveHearts |
388 | Alindogan | Alvin | M50-Above | Uno Tri Team |
389 | Bolina | Angelito | M50-Above | |
390 | Caragay | Mike | M50-Above | XYCOS |
391 | De Guzman | Marconi | M50-Above | |
392 | Manuel | Isidro | M50-Above | D’ Takachin |
393 | Masindo | Rolando | M50-Above | |
394 | Palad Jr. | Mariano | M50-Above | TrEK |
395 | Quintana | Gilbert | M50-Above | BraveHearts |
396 | Torres | Ernesto | M50-Above | Team Prosales |
POLICE / MILITARY
# | Surname | First Name | Category | Team |
PM 1 | Polistico | Leslie | Police F25-29 | |
PM 2 | Tortoles | Cecilia Blanca | Police F25-29 | |
PM 3 | Baladad | JO2 Jehan | Police F35-39 | BJMP |
PM 4 | Guiyab | Sherylle Marie | Police F35-39 | |
PM 5 | Ang | Janet | Police F40-44 | |
PM 6 | Boltoran | Reggie | Police M25-29 | |
PM 7 | Dalang | Lorenzo | Police M25-29 | PSG |
PM 8 | Ricana | Ace Ryan | Police M25-29 | |
PM 9 | Batiancila | Ricky | Police M30-34 | PSG |
PM 10 | De Vera | SN1 Eligio | Police M30-34 | PCG (PSG) |
PM 11 | Ong | PO2 Mark Lester | Police M30-34 | |
PM 12 | Punzalan | Jexter | Police M30-34 | |
PM 13 | Reyno | SGT Ferdinand | Police M30-34 | PSG |
PM 14 | Yamamoto | Paul Anthony | Police M30-34 | PSG |
PM 15 | Angog | Jack | Police M35-39 | |
PM 16 | Baladad | JO2 Ariel | Police M35-39 | BJMP |
PM 17 | Guiyab | Douglas | Police M35-39 | |
PM 18 | Laus | PO2 Christopher | Police M35-39 | |
PM 19 | Logan | Oliver | Police M35-39 | PSG |
PM 20 | Lumiwes | Cesar | Police M35-39 | |
PM 21 | Pabilona | SSG Arlan | Police M35-39 | PSG |
PM 22 | Serra | PO3 Anthony | Police M35-39 | MPD-SWAT |
PM 23 | Verbo | Sr. Insp Cassius | Police M35-39 | BJMP |
PM 24 | Escurel | LCDR Melvin E. | Police M40-44 | NBI – RAID |
PM 25 | Pagaduan | SSG Orlando | Police M40-44 | PSG |
PM 26 | Ruiz | Jail Chief Insp Ruiz | Police M40-44 | BJMP |
PM 27 | Satuito | SPO3 Rene | Police M40-44 | PNP General Hospital |
PM 28 | Saul | SI 3 Elson | Police M40-44 | NBI – RAID |
PM 29 | Ventura | PO1 Regalado | Police M40-44 | PSG |
PM 30 | Rosco | Ferdinand | Police M45-49 | BJMP |
PM 31 | Carpio | PSI Arsenio | Inc Reg | PS4 |
PM 32 | dela Cruz | PSI Ramon | Inc Reg | PS4 |
PM 33 | Hidalgo | PINSP Jesus | Inc Reg | PS4 |
PM 34 | Logan | Maj. Oliver Cabrera | Inc Reg | PSG |
PM 35 | Medina | PCI Efren | Inc Reg | PS4 |
PM 36 | Simbajon | SP01 Nino | Inc Reg | PS4 |
PM 37 | De Guzman | Romeo Molina | P.Supt | |
PM 38 | Cabfilan | Johnny | Police M35-39 | JO1 |
PM 39 | Olazo | Christopher | Police M35-39 | Tanauan City PNP |
PM 40 | Malabed | Pergentino Noble | Police M40-44 | |
PM 41 | Yulo | Rolando | Police M40-44 | |
PM 42 | Dames | Melchor | Police M35-39 | HAWLA |
sir carlos, pacorrect naman yung names, #301, voltaire garcia, and # 355, first name is lazaro, surname is camua
pacorrect din sir # 207 jeric saclauso, and 284, floresco adaoag