The SBR.ph Tri Series Powered By Go For Gold Graduates Class of 2017

The SBR.ph Tri Series Powered By Go For Gold Graduates Class of 2017


Congratulations to the graduates of the SBR.ph Tri Series Class of 2017! Here are the TriPack registrants of the SBR.ph Tri Series 2017 Powered By Go For Gold! You guys rock!


The following will receive a collectors edition SBR.ph Tri Series 2017 Powered By Go For Gold Trifecta Shirt! This shirt IS NOT for sale.. and WILL NEVER BE 🙂


The design is for PEG only. Finished design may vary from the actual image.

 

Signed up for all three but not on the list? Email us right away along with proof of your registration at admin@swimbikerun.ph.

Messages via FB, social media, viber, etc will NOT be entertained.


 

# Surname First Name Gender Category Team Name Shirt
1 ABADA ROMEO M 50-54 TEAM BONIFACIO MEDIUM
2 ABRILLA REINA F 40-49 SMALL
3 ABRILLA ROD M 45-49 BLACK MAMBA SMALL
4 ALILING JOSE-ANTONIO M 35-39 CCP ALINDOGERS XXL
5 ALMENDRAL SOPHIA F 15-19 BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA MEDIUM
6 AVANTE IVAN NICHOLAI M 20-24 TIKLOP SOCIETY OF THE PHILIPPINES SMALL
7 BALGUA JEREMIAS M 40-44 MEDIUM
8 BALLESTEROS ERICK JOHN M 15-19 MEDIUM
9 BARTILAD ALBERT M 55-59 MEDIUM
10 BARTOLOME MARK ANGELO M 25-29 WE ARE BROTHERS LARGE
11 BELTRAN DANNY DEXTER M 35-39 JAC MOTORS SMALL
12 BELTRAN PIE F 30-34 TRICERA SMALL
13 BENARES ASHER BRYCE M 15-19 SWIMFIT SMALL
14 BOTOR MAR BENEDICT M 25-29 MICROTTS SMALL
15 CABATANA MARVIN M 40-44 TRICERA MEDIUM
16 CABRIGAS JAYARR M 25-29 LARGE
17 CAPARAS JONATHAN M 30-34 STEAM STRONG MEDIUM
18 CAPARAS KRISTINE BERNADETTE F 30-39 XS
19 CAS MARIA VEA F 30-39 THE ARISTOCRAT RESTAURANT SMALL
20 CATLI SHERWIN M 25-29 TRIANTAO MEDIUM
21 CELESTIAL JOSHUA KANE M 15-19 MEDIUM
22 CERVANTES MARC RAFAEL M 30-39 UNLIRICE TRI LARGE
23 CHAN WILLIAM M 40-44 ONETWOTRI MEDIUM
24 CLEMENTE AMELIA F 40-49 LARGE
25 CORDOVA KAREN FURAGGANAN F 30-39 SMALL
26 CORNELIO JAKE RAY M 20-29 MEDIUM
27 CRUZ JAN MICHAEL M 25-29 TEAM RED CROSS XL
28 DAGAL CARMENCITA VICTORIA F 30-39 MEDIUM
29 DANAO GILBERT ANTHONY M 40-44 XL
30 DE CASTRO JIROME MARIUS M 40-44 TEAM WANNA TRI SMALL
31 DE GUIA SHIRRA JAZEL F 20-24 SMALL
32 DE GUZMAN CHRISTIAN M 25-29 Team UCY / USANA LARGE
33 DE GUZMAN GIAN-SERGIO M 25-29 SMALL
34 DE JESUS MIGUEL  M 15-19 COACH YAM FITNESS MEDIUM
35 DELA CRUZ VANN ALLEN M 30-34 LARGE
36 DELA FUENTE EDWIN M 40-44 MEDIUM
37 DELICANO JOHN MICHAEL M 25-29 SIBAKEROS TRI MEDIUM
38 DIVINA ROWALDO M 35-39 SMALL
39 DOMINGO JULIE ANN F 30-39 SMALL
40 DY NOEL M 45-49 MEDIUM
41 ELECCION JEN F 40-44 WHO TRIBE MEDIUM
42 ESCAREZ RYAN M 35-39 MEDIUM
43 FALLARIA ROBIN M 25-29 UCY TEAM LARGE
44 FAMARIN DANI F 30-34 XS
45 FAMOR JARED VINCENT M 25-29 XL
46 FLESTADO JOSHUA M 15-19 SMALL
47 FULGENCIO JOHN PAUL M 35-39 THE HUNYANGO MULTISPORT XL
48 GARCIA JANINA QUENNIEDYN F 20-29 TRIANTAO SMALL
49 GELACIO RODRIGO “JAY-AR” M 35-39 TEAM WANNA TRI XL
50 HERNANDEZ FERDINAND M 35-39 PUKERS SMALL
51 IBAY JESSIE M 45-49 TEAM15GC LARGE
52 ILAGAN ELROY JON M 20-29 SMALL
53 ILOSO JONATHAN M 25-29 TCF/TEAM ANGELS SMALL
54 JASMIN ADRIAN RUBEN M 25-29 TRIANTAO MEDIUM
55 JAYMA GILCHRIST M 40-49 MARLOW NAVIGATION XS
56 JOSUE NELSON M 50-54 SMALL
57 LAPID MARK M 35-39 TRS TRI TEAM LARGE
58 LAPID MAYNARD M 30-34 TRS TRI TEAM MEDIUM
59 LI KINGSON KINNARD M 15-19 MANILA TRIALICIOUS SMALL
60 LIM SOOJIN F 30-34 SMALL
61 LIM EUGENE M 30-39 SMALL
62 LIMCHIU LUIS M 55-59 SMALL
63 LIMQUECO JENELLE FENELA F 25-29 LARGE
64 LOPEZ VALENTIN M 45-49 XL
65 LORENZO CAROL F 40-44 MEDIUM
66 LOYOLA FREDERICK M 50-54 TCF/TEAM ANGELS SMALL
67 LUCIO DIANNE F 30-39 TEAM GODSPEED MULTISPORTS XS
68 LUMAWIG JOSE MIGUEL M 40-44 WE TRI XL
69 LUZARA ROLDAN M 40-44 TEAM WANNA TRI MEDIUM
70 MAGPANTAY JULIETA F 50-ABOVE LARGE
71 MAGSAKAY JOANNA MARIE F 20-29 HELLAFIT XS
72 MANAYSAY RONNIE M 35-39 LARGE
73 MARIANO RUTHGARDO M 45-49 UNLIRICE TRI TEAM XL
74 MARQUEZ JETRO PAULO M 25-29 MEDIUM
75 MENDOZA BONITA SAMBO F 40-ABOVE MEDIUM
76 MENDOZA JAMIYA MARIE F 15-19 LARGE
77 MIGUEL KEVIN M 25-29 LIPA BIKESHOP MULTISPORT LARGE
78 MIRANDA MARY CLAIRE F 30-39 TEAM UCY SMALL
79 MUNCAL EMMANUEL M 35-39 LARGE
80 NOVENCIDO MAR IAN M 40-44 TEAM ARUNKADA MULTISPORTS XL
81 OLARVE RYAN ELY M 30-39 SMALL
82 OLIVEROS SABRINA F 25-29 TEAM CABALEN RUNNERS MEDIUM
83 ORTEGA DWAYNE M 30-34 TEAM ITSDER MULTISPORTS XL
84 PADAYHAG PEDRO RICHARDO M 30-34 XXL
85 PADUA JAKE F 40-49 ADB ROAD AND TRAIL CLUB XS
86 PAPA JONATHAN M 35-39 IRON APHIO MEDIUM
87 PRADO DENNIS M 30-34 LARGE
88 RABELAS CARMI JOANNE F 30-39 SMALL
89 RAMOS JOHN RAYMUND M 25-29 MEDIUM
90 RAYMUNDO CARLA F 30-39 WHO TRIBE SMALL
91 REYES JERITO M 60-Above FIT PH MEDIUM
92 RICOHERMOSO CARLO M 30-34 MEDIUM
93 RUIZ IAN JERICHO NAZARETH M 40-44 ERC MEDIUM
94 SALCEDO JOSEPH KENNEDY M 30-39 XL
95 SALDANA CARLO M 30-34 SMART TRI MEDIUM
96 SALVADOR PHILIP M 35-39 WETSHOP TODO TRIATHLON TEAM LARGE
97 SANTOS ANALYN F 30-39 MEDIUM
98 SANTOS CHARITO F 30-39 TECHNOGRAPHIX SMALL
99 SANTOS THERESE F 30-39 SMALL
100 SARMIENTO LECH JOHN M 30-34 MAYNILAD-LAYAS BACK PACKERS MEDIUM
101 SEE REX M 35-39 TEAM ANGELS MEDIUM
102 SERRA ANTHONY M 35-39 PNP TRI TEAM LARGE
103 SIBAYAN GIANMARCO ANTON M 20-24 T12 CAMELBAK MEDIUM
104 SIBAYAN ANTHONY PATRICK M 45-49 T12 CAMELBAK LARGE
105 SILAO DARWIND M 25-29 TRITANS MEDIUM
106 SIQUIOCO EDUARD JOSEPH M 20-24 SMALL
107 SON BORAM M 40-44 SECRET SERVICE MEDIUM
108 TADENA ANGELYN F 30-39 XS
109 TADENA ADRIAN M 25-29 SMALL
110 TAN JORDAN TIMOTHY M 25-29 MEDIUM
111 TAN KIM JOSEPH M 40-44 MEDIUM
112 TIANGCO JONATHAN M 40-49 OLDSKOOL BIKERS MEDIUM
113 TIBURCIO RODELIO M 55-59 RA TIBURCIO & ASSOCIATES INC. LARGE
114 TORRES RAMLO JOHN M 30-34 LARGE
115 TORRES DAN CARLO M 30-34 SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CORP, INC MEDIUM
116 UBALDO MARNELL M 25-29 SMALL
117 UY JULIAN CARLO M 25-29 TEAM ARUNKADA MULTISPORT MEDIUM
118 VALENA ADAH F 20-29 TRIANTAO XS
119 VELASCO RENZ M 20-24 MEDIUM
120 VENTURINA GABRIELLA F 20-29 XS
121 VILLANUEVA JEROME M 30-34 MEDIUM
122 VINZON, RAMON MA. M 25-29 NDE CYCLING MEDIUM
123 VYTIACO MARIA JOANNA F 20-29 RUNNING HIKERS- TRI TEAM SMALL
124 ZUNIEGA DANN GIL M 15-19 LARGE

Comments

comments